VistaPrint online printing services help you create and order the best custom products: marketing materials, business cards, signage, promotional products, custom gifts, packaging and more.

Says it is part of Cimpress

Sources & updates
How this name was decided

the site's published name — stated on vistaprint.com, vista.com, facebook.com

Profile sources
Last observed
Oct 21, 2026, 2:36 AM UTCCurrent
Record last changed
Oct 21, 2026, 2:36 AM UTC
Observations
12,349
Sources read
26 of 27

This collection is not finished: 1 source (declared_live) could not be read.

Legal Entities & Relationships

CimpressSays it is part of
  • the site says it is part of it — “Part of the Cimpress family, VistaPrint is deeply committed to Diversity, Equity, and Inclusion.” — jobs.vista.com
1995States it has operated since
“VistaPrint: Here for small business since 1995.” — vistaprint.com
Relationship evidence

Identity revision 1, last changed

  • a declared affiliated site is a relationship the publisher states, not common ownership
  • a declared provider account (gift cards, hiring, ordering) is a service relationship, not an affiliation
  • a register party at the business's premises is a candidate operator until the Place and legal resolvers bind it
  • a licensed operator of the business's premises operates those locations; it is not thereby the brand's owner
  • an employer a job board names on the openings posts them; it is not thereby the owner or the operator
  • an app's store seller or developer publishes the app; neither is thereby the restaurant's owner
  • a menu that names a producer names it; it is not a supply contract, a volume or an exclusivity
  • a mail or DMARC service domain in DNS is a technical service relationship, not an affiliation
  • a group the site says it is part of is a public affiliation; the equity chain and buying rights are separate questions
  • an organization that posts the openings, sells the app or holds a program account shares services with the business; that is not affiliation or ownership
  • a supplier or charitable partner the site's own page names and links is the publisher's statement; it is not a contract, a volume, an exclusivity or a gift amount
  • Published nameVistaPrint
    Published by the company · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 2:34 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.vistaprint.com/consumer-signage/foam-board-wedding-signs/templates/custom/bridal-shower-foam-boards → https://www.vistaprint.com/marketing-materials/bi-fold-menus → https://www.vistaprint.com/marketing-materials/flat-menus → the title segment two or more distinct page titles share
    First observed
    Oct 21, 2026, 2:32 AM UTC
    Read from
    https://www.vistaprint.com
  • Published descriptionVistaPrint online printing services help you create and order the best custom products: marketing materials, business cards, signage, promotional products, custom gifts, packaging and more.
    Published by the company · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 2:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.vistaprint.com
    First observed
    Oct 21, 2026, 2:32 AM UTC
    Read from
    https://www.vistaprint.com
  • Declared languageen-us
    Published by the company · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 2:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.vistaprint.com
    First observed
    Oct 21, 2026, 2:32 AM UTC
    Read from
    https://www.vistaprint.com
  • Published by the company · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 2:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.vistaprint.com
    First observed
    Oct 21, 2026, 2:32 AM UTC
    Read from
    https://www.vistaprint.com
  • Copyright line© 2001-2026 VistaPrint
    Directly observed · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 2:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.vistaprint.com
    First observed
    Oct 21, 2026, 2:32 AM UTC
    Read from
    https://www.vistaprint.com
  • VistaCreate

    VistaCreate · since 2016

    https://create.vista.com

    About a party this site's own evidence does not bind to the business

    Published by the company · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 2:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://create.vista.com
    First observed
    Oct 21, 2026, 2:32 AM UTC
    About
    a party this site's own evidence does not bind to the business
    Read from
    https://create.vista.com
  • VistaprintVistaprint · url: https://www.vistaprint.com/www.vistaprint.com · logo: https://www.vistaprint.com/swan/v2-assets/favicons/favicon.ico
    Published by the company · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 2:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.vistaprint.com
    First observed
    Oct 21, 2026, 2:32 AM UTC
    Read from
    https://www.vistaprint.com
  • LogoLogo
    Published by the company · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 2:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.vistaprint.com → declared Organization logo → declared asset on another registrable domain (vistaprint.com) — not the subject's own host
    First observed
    Oct 21, 2026, 2:32 AM UTC
    Read from
    https://www.vistaprint.com
  • Certificate organisationVistaprint Netherlands B.V.
    Directly observed · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 2:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    TLS certificate subject → issued by GlobalSign nv-sa
  • Certificate countryNL
    Directly observed · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 2:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    TLS certificate subject → issued by GlobalSign nv-sa
  • Certificate state/provinceLimburg
    Directly observed · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 2:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    TLS certificate subject → issued by GlobalSign nv-sa
  • Certificate localityVenlo
    Directly observed · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 2:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    TLS certificate subject → issued by GlobalSign nv-sa

SEC EDGAR

  • RegistrantCIMPRESS plc

    About CIMPRESS plc, the SEC registrant the site links

    Published by a third-party source
    Observed via
    https://data.sec.gov/submissions/CIK0001262976.json → https://ir.cimpress.com/node/26021/html → https://ir.cimpress.com/node/25796/html
    About
    CIMPRESS plc, the SEC registrant the site links
    Read from
    https://data.sec.gov
  • CIK1262976

    About CIMPRESS plc, the SEC registrant the site links

    Published by a third-party source
    Observed via
    https://data.sec.gov/submissions/CIK0001262976.json → https://ir.cimpress.com/node/26021/html → https://ir.cimpress.com/node/25796/html
    About
    CIMPRESS plc, the SEC registrant the site links
    Read from
    https://data.sec.gov
  • EIN98-0417483

    About CIMPRESS plc, the SEC registrant the site links

    Published by a third-party source
    Observed via
    https://data.sec.gov/submissions/CIK0001262976.json → https://ir.cimpress.com/node/26021/html → https://ir.cimpress.com/node/25796/html
    About
    CIMPRESS plc, the SEC registrant the site links
    Read from
    https://data.sec.gov
  • SIC2750 Commercial Printing

    About CIMPRESS plc, the SEC registrant the site links

    Published by a third-party source
    Observed via
    https://data.sec.gov/submissions/CIK0001262976.json → https://ir.cimpress.com/node/26021/html → https://ir.cimpress.com/node/25796/html
    About
    CIMPRESS plc, the SEC registrant the site links
    Read from
    https://data.sec.gov
  • Entity typeoperating

    About CIMPRESS plc, the SEC registrant the site links

    Published by a third-party source
    Observed via
    https://data.sec.gov/submissions/CIK0001262976.json → https://ir.cimpress.com/node/26021/html → https://ir.cimpress.com/node/25796/html
    About
    CIMPRESS plc, the SEC registrant the site links
    Read from
    https://data.sec.gov
  • Filer categoryLarge accelerated filer

    About CIMPRESS plc, the SEC registrant the site links

    Published by a third-party source
    Observed via
    https://data.sec.gov/submissions/CIK0001262976.json → https://ir.cimpress.com/node/26021/html → https://ir.cimpress.com/node/25796/html
    About
    CIMPRESS plc, the SEC registrant the site links
    Read from
    https://data.sec.gov
  • State of incorporationL2

    About CIMPRESS plc, the SEC registrant the site links

    Published by a third-party source
    Observed via
    https://data.sec.gov/submissions/CIK0001262976.json → https://ir.cimpress.com/node/26021/html → https://ir.cimpress.com/node/25796/html
    About
    CIMPRESS plc, the SEC registrant the site links
    Read from
    https://data.sec.gov
  • Fiscal year end06-30

    About CIMPRESS plc, the SEC registrant the site links

    Published by a third-party source
    Observed via
    https://data.sec.gov/submissions/CIK0001262976.json → https://ir.cimpress.com/node/26021/html → https://ir.cimpress.com/node/25796/html
    About
    CIMPRESS plc, the SEC registrant the site links
    Read from
    https://data.sec.gov
  • Listed asNasdaq:CMPR

    About CIMPRESS plc, the SEC registrant the site links

    Published by a third-party source
    Observed via
    https://data.sec.gov/submissions/CIK0001262976.json → https://ir.cimpress.com/node/26021/html → https://ir.cimpress.com/node/25796/html
    About
    CIMPRESS plc, the SEC registrant the site links
    Read from
    https://data.sec.gov
  • Business addressFIRST FLOOR BUILDING 3, FINNABAIR BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY PARK, DUNDALK, COUNTY LOUTH, L2, A91 H9N9

    About CIMPRESS plc, the SEC registrant the site links

    Published by a third-party source
    Observed via
    https://data.sec.gov/submissions/CIK0001262976.json → https://ir.cimpress.com/node/26021/html → https://ir.cimpress.com/node/25796/html
    About
    CIMPRESS plc, the SEC registrant the site links
    Read from
    https://data.sec.gov
  • Former nameCIMPRESS N.V.

    About CIMPRESS plc, the SEC registrant the site links

    Published by a third-party source
    Observed via
    https://data.sec.gov/submissions/CIK0001262976.json → https://ir.cimpress.com/node/26021/html → https://ir.cimpress.com/node/25796/html
    About
    CIMPRESS plc, the SEC registrant the site links
    Read from
    https://data.sec.gov
  • Former nameVISTAPRINT N.V.

    About CIMPRESS plc, the SEC registrant the site links

    Published by a third-party source
    Observed via
    https://data.sec.gov/submissions/CIK0001262976.json → https://ir.cimpress.com/node/26021/html → https://ir.cimpress.com/node/25796/html
    About
    CIMPRESS plc, the SEC registrant the site links
    Read from
    https://data.sec.gov
  • Former nameVISTAPRINT LTD

    About CIMPRESS plc, the SEC registrant the site links

    Published by a third-party source
    Observed via
    https://data.sec.gov/submissions/CIK0001262976.json → https://ir.cimpress.com/node/26021/html → https://ir.cimpress.com/node/25796/html
    About
    CIMPRESS plc, the SEC registrant the site links
    Read from
    https://data.sec.gov
  • Consolidated Balance Sheets $ in Thousands Jun. 30, 2026 USD ($) shares Jun. 30, 2025 USD ($) shares
    2026-06-30Jun. 30, 2026 USD ($) shares2025-06-30Jun. 30, 2025 USD ($) shares
    Current assets:
    Cash and Cash Equivalent248,851,000233,982,000
    Accounts Receivable, after Allowance for Credit Loss, Current73,621,00068,289,000
    Inventory136,982,000112,870,000
    Prepaid expenses and other current assets104,998,00087,465,000
    Total current assets564,452,000502,606,000
    Property, plant and equipment, net367,160,000302,494,000
    Operating lease assets, net121,022,00083,951,000
    Software and website development costs, net106,788,000104,764,000
    Deferred tax assets50,930,00061,086,000
    Goodwill850,778,000826,156,000
    Intangible assets, net70,580,00058,348,000
    Show the remaining 33 line items
    2026-06-30Jun. 30, 2026 USD ($) shares2025-06-30Jun. 30, 2025 USD ($) shares
    Other assets70,801,00028,739,000
    Total assets2,202,511,0001,968,144,000
    Current liabilities:
    Accounts payable333,252,000332,110,000
    Accrued expenses324,744,000304,085,000
    Deferred revenue48,534,00047,975,000
    Short-term debt14,620,0009,085,000
    Operating lease liabilities, current24,753,00022,064,000
    Other current liabilities29,687,00043,343,000
    Total current liabilities775,590,000758,662,000
    Deferred tax liabilities24,487,00023,308,000
    Long-term debt1,597,361,0001,576,178,000
    Operating lease liabilities, non-current102,549,00066,196,000
    Other liabilities100,801,000107,246,000
    Total liabilities2,600,788,0002,531,590,000
    Temporary equity
    Redeemable noncontrolling interests (Note 14)75,567,00019,057,000
    Preferred shares, shares authorized | shares100,000,000100,000,000
    Ordinary shares, shares authorized | shares100,000,000100,000,000
    Shareholders’ deficit:
    Preferred shares, nominal value €0.01 per share, 100,000,000 shares authorized; none issued and outstanding00
    Ordinary shares, shares issued | shares42,318,63442,448,572
    Common Stock, Shares, Outstanding | shares24,347,38724,477,325
    Ordinary shares, nominal value €0.01 per share, 100,000,000 shares authorized; 42,318,634 and 42,448,572 shares issued, respectively; 24,347,387 and 24,477,325 shares outstanding, respectively596,000597,000
    Treasury Stock, Shares | shares17,971,247,00017,971,247,000
    Treasury shares, at cost, 17,971,247 shares for both periods presented(1,363,550,000)(1,363,550,000)
    Additional paid-in capital623,454,000592,315,000
    Retained earnings279,418,000225,117,000
    Accumulated other comprehensive loss(33,903,000)(37,969,000)
    Total shareholders’ deficit attributable to Cimpress plc(493,985,000)(583,490,000)
    Noncontrolling Interest20,141,000987,000
    Total shareholders' deficit(473,844,000)(582,503,000)
    Total liabilities, noncontrolling interests and shareholders’ deficit2,202,511,0001,968,144,000

    About CIMPRESS plc, the SEC registrant the site links

    Published by a third-party source
    Observed via
    https://www.sec.gov/Archives/edgar/data/1262976/000126297626000027/R3.htm → https://ir.cimpress.com/node/26021/html → https://ir.cimpress.com/node/25796/html
    About
    CIMPRESS plc, the SEC registrant the site links
    Read from
    https://www.sec.gov
  • Consolidated Balance Sheets (Parenthetical) $ in Thousands Jun. 30, 2026 € / shares Jun. 30, 2026 USD ($) shares Jun. 30, 2025 € / shares Jun. 30, 2025 USD ($) shares
    2026-06-30Jun. 30, 2026 € / shares2026-06-30Jun. 30, 2026 USD ($) shares2025-06-30Jun. 30, 2025 € / shares2025-06-30Jun. 30, 2025 USD ($) shares
    Current Assets
    Accounts Receivable, Allowance for Credit Loss, Current | $6,772,0007,957,000
    Stockholders' Equity, Number of Shares, Par Value and Other Disclosures [Abstract]
    Preferred shares, par value | € / shares€ 0.01€ 0.01
    Preferred shares, shares authorized100,000,000100,000,000
    Preferred shares, shares issued00
    Preferred shares, shares outstanding00
    Common Stock, Value per Share | € / shares€ 0.01€ 0.01
    Ordinary shares, shares authorized100,000,000100,000,000
    Ordinary shares, shares issued42,318,63442,448,572
    Common Stock, Shares, Outstanding24,347,38724,477,325
    Treasury Stock, Shares17,971,247,00017,971,247,000

    About CIMPRESS plc, the SEC registrant the site links

    Published by a third-party source
    Observed via
    https://www.sec.gov/Archives/edgar/data/1262976/000126297626000027/R4.htm → https://ir.cimpress.com/node/26021/html → https://ir.cimpress.com/node/25796/html
    About
    CIMPRESS plc, the SEC registrant the site links
    Read from
    https://www.sec.gov
  • Consolidated Statements of Operations
    12 Months Ended2026-06-302025-06-302024-06-30
    Revenue3,736,643,0003,403,079,0003,291,856,000
    Cost of revenue2,006,941,0001,785,635,0001,695,062,000
    Technology and development expense(this filer’s own measure)352,536,000334,035,000321,968,000
    Marketing and selling expense870,773,000814,018,000789,872,000
    General and administrative expense235,315,000218,531,000205,737,000
    Amortization of acquired intangible assets13,792,00019,062,00031,443,000
    Restructuring-related charges6,261,0005,528,000423,000
    Income from operations251,025,000226,270,000247,351,000
    Other income (expense), net11,340,000(13,582,000)1,583,000
    Interest expense, net(105,751,000)(115,231,000)(119,822,000)
    Loss on early extinguishment of debt(3,722,000)(498,000)(666,000)
    Income before income taxes(152,892,000)(96,959,000)(128,446,000)
    Show the remaining 15 line items
    12 Months Ended2026-06-302025-06-302024-06-30
    Income tax expense (benefit)55,778,00084,107,000(49,362,000)
    Net income97,114,00012,852,000177,808,000
    Add: Net (income) loss attributable to noncontrolling interests(1,242,000)2,100,000(4,126,000)
    Net income attributable to Cimpress plc95,872,00014,952,000173,682,000
    Basic net income per share attributable to Cimpress plc3.930.606.64
    Diluted net income per share attributable to Cimpress plc3.790.586.43
    Weighted average shares outstanding — basic24,425,01824,923,79726,151,968
    Weighted average shares outstanding — diluted25,326,61425,636,86527,004,687
    Supplemental Income Statement Elements [Line Items]
    Share-Based Payment ArrangementShare-Based Payment Arrangement
    Share-Based Payment ArrangementCost of revenue831,000803,000820,000
    Share-Based Payment ArrangementTechnology and development expense(this filer’s own measure)20,324,00019,715,00020,869,000
    Share-Based Payment ArrangementMarketing and selling expense10,417,0009,047,00011,680,000
    Share-Based Payment ArrangementGeneral and administrative expense29,807,00029,314,00032,215,000
    Share-Based Payment ArrangementSupplemental Income Statement Elements [Line Items]

    About CIMPRESS plc, the SEC registrant the site links

    Published by a third-party source
    Observed via
    https://www.sec.gov/Archives/edgar/data/1262976/000126297626000027/R5.htm → https://ir.cimpress.com/node/26021/html → https://ir.cimpress.com/node/25796/html
    About
    CIMPRESS plc, the SEC registrant the site links
    Read from
    https://www.sec.gov
  • Consolidated Statement of Comprehensive (Loss) Income
    12 Months Ended2026-06-302025-06-302024-06-30
    Other comprehensive income (loss), net of tax:
    Net income97,114,00012,852,000177,808,000
    Foreign currency translation gains, net of hedges2,727,0001,035,0006,530,000
    Net unrealized gains (losses) on derivative instruments designated and qualifying as cash flow hedges5,801,000(4,210,000)7,087,000
    Amounts reclassified from accumulated other comprehensive income (loss) to net income for derivative instruments(this filer’s own measure)(3,201,000)(3,310,000)(8,595,000)
    Loss on pension benefit obligations, net(71,000)(459,000)(350,000)
    Comprehensive income102,370,0005,908,000182,480,000
    Add: Comprehensive (income) loss attributable to noncontrolling interests(2,432,000)1,437,000(4,102,000)
    Total comprehensive income attributable to Cimpress plc99,938,0007,345,000178,378,000

    About CIMPRESS plc, the SEC registrant the site links

    Published by a third-party source
    Observed via
    https://www.sec.gov/Archives/edgar/data/1262976/000126297626000027/R6.htm → https://ir.cimpress.com/node/26021/html → https://ir.cimpress.com/node/25796/html
    About
    CIMPRESS plc, the SEC registrant the site links
    Read from
    https://www.sec.gov
  • Consolidated Statements of Cash Flows
    12 Months Ended2026-06-302025-06-302024-06-30
    Operating activities
    Net (Loss) Income, Including Portion Attributable to Noncontrolling Interest97,114,00012,852,000177,808,000
    Adjustments to reconcile net income to net cash provided by operating activities:
    Depreciation and amortization151,838,000141,131,000151,764,000
    Share-based compensation expense61,379,00058,879,00065,584,000
    Deferred taxes4,605,00041,971,000(94,442,000)
    Loss (gain) on early extinguishment of debt noncash adjustment(this filer’s own measure)558,000123,000515,000
    Unrealized (gain) loss on derivatives not designated as hedging instruments included in net income(36,104,000)37,734,000(4,992,000)
    Effect of exchange rate changes on monetary assets and liabilities denominated in non-functional currency9,737,000(25,104,000)116,000
    Other non-cash items5,963,00010,845,0001,615,000
    Changes in operating assets and liabilities, net of effects of businesses acquired:
    Accounts receivable(1,057,000)3,619,000161,000
    Show the remaining 41 line items
    12 Months Ended2026-06-302025-06-302024-06-30
    Inventory(19,970,000)(7,052,000)11,778,000
    Prepaid expenses and other assets(8,167,000)7,833,00015,560,000
    Accounts payable(15,000)(18,741,000)39,276,000
    Accrued expenses and other liabilities17,825,00033,980,000(14,021,000)
    Net cash provided by operating activities283,706,000298,070,000350,722,000
    Investing activities
    Purchases of property, plant and equipment(100,243,000)(89,024,000)(54,927,000)
    Business acquisitions, net of cash acquired(32,390,000)(658,000)(3,621,000)
    Capitalization of software and website development costs(67,047,000)(64,093,000)(58,307,000)
    Proceeds from the sale of assets6,016,0003,080,00023,565,000
    Proceeds from maturity of held-to-maturity investments04,500,00038,676,000
    Proceeds from the settlement of derivatives designated as hedging instruments05,438,0000
    Other investing activities(1,899,000)00
    Net cash used in investing activities(195,563,000)(140,757,000)(54,614,000)
    Financing activities
    Proceeds from issuance of senior notes0525,000,0000
    Payments for early redemption or purchase of 7.0% Senior Notes due 20260(522,135,000)(24,471,000)
    Proceeds from borrowings of debt139,310,00041,720,000205,775,000
    Payments of debt(121,549,000)(57,903,000)(219,722,000)
    Payments of debt issuance costs(7,754,000)(11,647,000)(2,076,000)
    Payments of finance lease obligations(11,740,000)(7,833,000)(10,140,000)
    Purchase of noncontrolling interests24,425,0004,058,00065,000
    Proceeds from sale of noncontrolling interest24,814,00000
    Distributions to noncontrolling interests0(821,000)(549,000)
    Proceeds from issuance of ordinary shares2,711,0001,375,0002,102,000
    Purchase of ordinary shares(50,077,000)(77,775,000)(156,982,000)
    Payment, Tax Withholding, Share-Based Payment Arrangement(19,313,000)(21,932,000)(16,424,000)
    Other financing activities088,0000
    Net cash used in financing activities(68,023,000)(135,921,000)(222,552,000)
    Effect of exchange rate changes on cash(5,251,000)8,815,000(94,000)
    Net increase in cash and cash equivalents14,869,00030,207,00073,462,000
    Cash and cash equivalents at beginning of period233,982,000203,775,000130,313,000
    Cash and cash equivalents at end of period248,851,000233,982,000203,775,000
    Supplemental Cash Flow Elements [Abstract]
    Interest Paid, Excluding Capitalized Interest, Operating Activity109,647,000110,138,000132,272,000
    Interest Received, Operating Activities(this filer’s own measure)12,120,00012,368,00014,169,000
    Income Taxes (Received) Paid, Net58,692,00033,288,00049,414,000
    Payments to Acquire Equipment on Lease25,390,0003,312,0004,562,000
    Capital Expenditures Incurred but Not yet Paid10,230,00011,387,0009,991,000
    Capitalized Software Development Costs Incurred but Not yet Paid(this filer’s own measure)203,000402,000125,000
    Amounts accrued related to business acquisitions(this filer’s own measure)7,881,00000

    About CIMPRESS plc, the SEC registrant the site links

    Published by a third-party source
    Observed via
    https://www.sec.gov/Archives/edgar/data/1262976/000126297626000027/R8.htm → https://ir.cimpress.com/node/26021/html → https://ir.cimpress.com/node/25796/html
    About
    CIMPRESS plc, the SEC registrant the site links
    Read from
    https://www.sec.gov
  • Long-term DebtUSD 1,035,585,000 · as at 2019-06-30 · 10-K filed 2019-08-09 · NOT CURRENT: this filer last reported this concept here, and reports more recent periods under another

    About CIMPRESS plc, the SEC registrant the site links

    Published by a third-party source
    Observed via
    https://data.sec.gov/api/xbrl/companyconcept/CIK0001262976/us-gaap/LongTermDebt.json → https://ir.cimpress.com/node/26021/html → https://ir.cimpress.com/node/25796/html
    About
    CIMPRESS plc, the SEC registrant the site links
    Read from
    https://data.sec.gov
  • Entity Public FloatUSD 1,220,000,000 · as at 2026-06-30 · 10-K filed 2026-08-07

    About CIMPRESS plc, the SEC registrant the site links

    Published by a third-party source
    Observed via
    https://data.sec.gov/api/xbrl/companyconcept/CIK0001262976/dei/EntityPublicFloat.json → https://ir.cimpress.com/node/26021/html → https://ir.cimpress.com/node/25796/html
    About
    CIMPRESS plc, the SEC registrant the site links
    Read from
    https://data.sec.gov
  • Entity Common Stock, Shares Outstandingshares 24,349,476 · as at 2026-08-03 · 10-K filed 2026-08-07

    About CIMPRESS plc, the SEC registrant the site links

    Published by a third-party source
    Observed via
    https://data.sec.gov/api/xbrl/companyconcept/CIK0001262976/dei/EntityCommonStockSharesOutstanding.json → https://ir.cimpress.com/node/26021/html → https://ir.cimpress.com/node/25796/html
    About
    CIMPRESS plc, the SEC registrant the site links
    Read from
    https://data.sec.gov
  • Operating Lease, CostUSD 32,900,000 · year to 2026-06-30 · 10-K filed 2026-08-07

    About CIMPRESS plc, the SEC registrant the site links

    Published by a third-party source
    Observed via
    https://data.sec.gov/api/xbrl/companyconcept/CIK0001262976/us-gaap/OperatingLeaseCost.json → https://ir.cimpress.com/node/26021/html → https://ir.cimpress.com/node/25796/html
    About
    CIMPRESS plc, the SEC registrant the site links
    Read from
    https://data.sec.gov
  • Subsidiaries named in the annual report
    • 99designs GmbH · Germany
    • 99Designs Pty Ltd · Australia
    • Araprint B.V. · The Netherlands
    • Build A Sign LLC · Delaware, USA
    • Cimpress Australia Pty Limited · Australia
    • Cimpress Deutschland GmbH · Germany
    • Cimpress España, S.L. · Spain
    • Cimpress France SARL · France
    • Cimpress India Private Limited · India
    • Cimpress Investments B.V. · The Netherlands
    • Cimpress Ireland Limited · Ireland
    • Cimpress Italy S.r.l. · Italy
    Show the remaining 40
    • Cimpress Jamaica Limited · Jamaica
    • Cimpress Philippines Incorporated · Philippines
    • Cimpress Schweiz GmbH · Switzerland
    • Cimpress Technology Czech Republic s.r.o. · Czech Republic
    • Cimpress Tunisie SARL · Tunisia
    • Cimpress UK Limited · England and Wales
    • Cimpress USA Incorporated · Delaware, USA
    • Cimpress USA Manufacturing Incorporated · Delaware, USA
    • Cimpress Windsor Corporation · Nova Scotia, Canada
    • Crello Limited · Cyprus
    • Depositphotos EU Limited · Cyprus
    • Depositphotos Inc. · Delaware, USA
    • Druck.at Druck- und Handelsgesellschaft GmbH · Austria
    • Drukwerkdeal.nl B.V. · The Netherlands
    • Drukwerkdeal.nl Productie B.V. · The Netherlands
    • Exaprint SAS · France
    • FL Print SAS · France
    • FM Impressos Personalizados Ltda · Brazil
    • La Mougère SAS · France
    • Mixam Associates Limited · United Kingdom
    • Mixam UK Limited · United Kingdom
    • National Pen Co. LLC · Delaware, USA
    • National Pen Czech s.r.o. · Czech Republic
    • National Pen Promotional Products Limited · Ireland
    • National Pen Tennessee LLC · Delaware, USA
    • National Pen Tunisia SARL · Tunisia
    • NP Corporate Services LLC · Delaware, USA
    • Pixartprinting S.p.A. · Italy
    • Print Alliance HAV Produktions GmbH · Austria
    • Printdeal B.V. · The Netherlands
    • Printi LLC · Delaware, USA
    • Tradeprint Distribution Limited · England and Wales
    • Truyol S.A. · Spain
    • Vistaprint B.V. · The Netherlands
    • Vistaprint Canada Corporation · Ontario, Canada
    • Vistaprint Corporate Solutions Incorporated · Delaware, USA
    • Vistaprint Limited · Bermuda
    • Vistaprint Manufacturing Texas LLC · Delaware, USA
    • Vistaprint Netherlands B.V. · The Netherlands
    • WIRmachenDRUCK GmbH · Germany

    About CIMPRESS plc, the SEC registrant the site links

    Published by a third-party source
    Observed via
    https://www.sec.gov/Archives/edgar/data/1262976/000126297626000027/ex211subsidiariesofcimpres.htm → https://ir.cimpress.com/node/26021/html → https://ir.cimpress.com/node/25796/html
    About
    CIMPRESS plc, the SEC registrant the site links
    Read from
    https://www.sec.gov
  • VASSALLUZZO SCOTT J

    Member of Section 13(d) Group · director · ten percent owner

    • SEC insider of CIMPRESS plc
    Holds
    2,687 Restricted Share Units (right to acquire) (a claim on shares, not shares)
    SEC CIK
    1203547
    Show 10 reported transactions
    2025-12-17grant or awardRestricted Share Units (right to acquire) → 2,687 Ordinary Shares · expires 2029-11-15Award of restricted share units (RSUs), with each RSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share.These RSUs vest over the following four-year period: 25% of the original number of RSUs granted vest on the Date Exercisable in Table II and 25% of such number of RSUs vest yearly thereafter.2,687acquired
    2025-11-15shares withheld for exercise price or tax1,256 @ 66.59disposed
    2025-11-15exercise or conversion of a derivativeThe shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of restricted share units (RSUs), with each RSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share.1,128acquired
    2025-11-15exercise or conversion of a derivativeThe shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of restricted share units (RSUs), with each RSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share.351acquired
    2025-11-15exercise or conversion of a derivativeThe shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of restricted share units (RSUs), with each RSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share.494acquired
    2025-11-15exercise or conversion of a derivativeThe shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of restricted share units (RSUs), with each RSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share.638acquired
    2025-11-15exercise or conversion of a derivativeRestricted Share Units (right to acquire) → 1,128 Ordinary Shares · expires 2026-11-15The shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of restricted share units (RSUs), with each RSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share.These RSUs vest over the following four-year period: 25% of the original number of RSUs granted vest on the Date Exercisable in Table II and 25% of such number of RSUs vest yearly thereafter.1,128disposed
    2025-11-15exercise or conversion of a derivativeRestricted Share Units (right to acquire) → 351 Ordinary Shares · expires 2025-11-15The shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of restricted share units (RSUs), with each RSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share.These RSUs vest over the following four-year period: 25% of the original number of RSUs granted vest on the Date Exercisable in Table II and 25% of such number of RSUs vest yearly thereafter.351disposed
    2025-11-15exercise or conversion of a derivativeRestricted Share Units (right to acquire) → 494 Ordinary Shares · expires 2027-11-15The shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of restricted share units (RSUs), with each RSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share.These RSUs vest over the following four-year period: 25% of the original number of RSUs granted vest on the Date Exercisable in Table II and 25% of such number of RSUs vest yearly thereafter.494disposed
    2025-11-15exercise or conversion of a derivativeRestricted Share Units (right to acquire) → 638 Ordinary Shares · expires 2028-11-15The shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of restricted share units (RSUs), with each RSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share.These RSUs vest over the following four-year period: 25% of the original number of RSUs granted vest on the Date Exercisable in Table II and 25% of such number of RSUs vest yearly thereafter.638disposed

    About CIMPRESS plc, the SEC registrant the site links

    Published by a third-party source
    Observed via
    https://www.sec.gov/Archives/edgar/data/1262976/000126297625000120/wk-form4_1766180828.xml → https://ir.cimpress.com/node/26021/html → https://ir.cimpress.com/node/25796/html
    About
    CIMPRESS plc, the SEC registrant the site links
    Read from
    https://www.sec.gov
  • Keane Robert S

    CEO, Chairman · officer · director

    • SEC insider of CIMPRESS plc
    Holds
    91,167 Ordinary Shares
    By Second Delaware 2003, LLC
    764,000 Ordinary Shares
    By RHS Delaware Holdings LLC
    28,375 Ordinary Shares
    By Eastern Irrevocable, LLC
    43,128 Ordinary Shares
    By Western Irrevocable, LLC
    47,088 Ordinary Shares
    By Delaware 2001 Investment Trust
    51,900 Ordinary Shares
    By Third Delaware 2011, LLC
    986,785 Ordinary Shares
    SEC CIK
    1337084
    Show 2 notices of intent to sell
    • Intends to sell 28,000 Common, worth 2,373,560 when filed, on or about 2026-09-11held as Acquired as compensation -- Restricted Stock Units · through Goldman Sachs & Co. LLCalready sold 6,500 on 2026-08-11 for 624,252.98 gross
    • Intends to sell 6,500 Common, worth 619,970 when filed, on or about 2026-08-11held as Acquired as compensation -- Restricted Stock Units · through Goldman Sachs & Co. LLC
    Show 45 reported transactions
    2026-09-11open-market or private saleReflects weighted-average sale price (per share prices actually received ranged from $84.18 to $84.99). Upon appropriate request, the reporting person will provide information regarding the number of shares sold at each price within the range.10,712 @ 84.61disposed
    2026-09-11open-market or private saleReflects weighted-average sale price (per share prices actually received ranged from $86.01 to $86.06). Upon appropriate request, the reporting person will provide information regarding the number of shares sold at each price within the range.179 @ 86.04disposed
    2026-09-11open-market or private saleReflects weighted-average sale price (per share prices actually received ranged from $86.04 to $86.22). Upon appropriate request, the reporting person will provide information regarding the number of shares sold at each price within the range.306 @ 86.09disposed
    2026-09-11open-market or private saleReflects weighted-average sale price (per share prices actually received ranged from $85.00 to $85.96). Upon appropriate request, the reporting person will provide information regarding the number of shares sold at each price within the range.3,793 @ 85.41disposed
    2026-09-11open-market or private saleReflects weighted-average sale price (per share prices actually received ranged from $85.00 to $85.99). Upon appropriate request, the reporting person will provide information regarding the number of shares sold at each price within the range.5,109 @ 85.41disposed
    2026-09-11open-market or private saleReflects weighted-average sale price (per share prices actually received ranged from $84.17 to $84.99). Upon appropriate request, the reporting person will provide information regarding the number of shares sold at each price within the range.7,901 @ 84.62disposed
    2026-08-15shares withheld for exercise price or tax17,624 @ 94.46disposed
    2026-08-15exercise or conversion of a derivativeThe shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of performance share units (PSUs), with each PSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share following the determination of the number of shares issuable pursuant to the award based on the level of achievement against the performance conditions.146acquired
    2026-08-15exercise or conversion of a derivativeThe shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of performance share units (PSUs), with each PSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share following the determination of the number of shares issuable pursuant to the award based on the level of achievement against the performance conditions.30,376acquired
    2026-08-15exercise or conversion of a derivativeThe shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of performance share units (PSUs), with each PSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share following the determination of the number of shares issuable pursuant to the award based on the level of achievement against the performance conditions.3,387acquired
    2026-08-15exercise or conversion of a derivativeThe shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of performance share units (PSUs), with each PSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share following the determination of the number of shares issuable pursuant to the award based on the level of achievement against the performance conditions.347acquired
    2026-08-15exercise or conversion of a derivativeThe shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of performance share units (PSUs), with each PSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share following the determination of the number of shares issuable pursuant to the award based on the level of achievement against the performance conditions.779acquired
    2026-08-15exercise or conversion of a derivativeThe shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of performance share units (PSUs), with each PSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share following the determination of the number of shares issuable pursuant to the award based on the level of achievement against the performance conditions.9,579acquired
    2026-08-15exercise or conversion of a derivativePerformance Share Unit → 146 Ordinary Shares · expires 2027-08-15The shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of performance share units (PSUs), with each PSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share following the determination of the number of shares issuable pursuant to the award based on the level of achievement against the performance conditions.These PSUs vest over the following four-year period: 25% of the number of shares determined to be issuable pursuant to the award based on the level of achievement against the performance conditions vest on the Date Exercisable shown in Table II and 25% of such number of shares vest yearly thereafter.146disposed
    2026-08-15exercise or conversion of a derivativePerformance Share Units → 30,376 Ordinary Shares · expires 2029-08-15The shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of performance share units (PSUs), with each PSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share following the determination of the number of shares issuable pursuant to the award based on the level of achievement against the performance conditions.These PSUs vest over the following four-year period: 25% of the number of shares determined to be issuable pursuant to the award based on the level of achievement against the performance conditions vest on the Date Exercisable shown in Table II and 6.25% of such number of shares vest quarterly thereafter.30,376disposed
    2026-08-15exercise or conversion of a derivativePerformance Share Units → 3,387 Ordinary Shares · expires 2028-08-15The shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of performance share units (PSUs), with each PSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share following the determination of the number of shares issuable pursuant to the award based on the level of achievement against the performance conditions.These PSUs vest over the following four-year period: 25% of the number of shares determined to be issuable pursuant to the award based on the level of achievement against the performance conditions vest on the Date Exercisable shown in Table II and 6.25% of such number of shares vest quarterly thereafter.3,387disposed
    2026-08-15exercise or conversion of a derivativePerformance Share Units → 347 Ordinary Shares · expires 2028-08-15The shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of performance share units (PSUs), with each PSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share following the determination of the number of shares issuable pursuant to the award based on the level of achievement against the performance conditions.These PSUs vest over the following four-year period: 25% of the number of shares determined to be issuable pursuant to the award based on the level of achievement against the performance conditions vest on the Date Exercisable shown in Table II and 25% of such number of shares vest yearly thereafter.347disposed
    2026-08-15exercise or conversion of a derivativePerformance Share Units → 779 Ordinary Shares · expires 2029-08-15The shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of performance share units (PSUs), with each PSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share following the determination of the number of shares issuable pursuant to the award based on the level of achievement against the performance conditions.These PSUs vest over the following four-year period: 25% of the number of shares determined to be issuable pursuant to the award based on the level of achievement against the performance conditions vest on the Date Exercisable shown in Table II and 25% of such number of shares vest yearly thereafter.779disposed
    2026-08-15exercise or conversion of a derivativePerformance Share Units → 9,579 Ordinary Shares · expires 2027-08-15The shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of performance share units (PSUs), with each PSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share following the determination of the number of shares issuable pursuant to the award based on the level of achievement against the performance conditions.These PSUs vest over the following four-year period: 25% of the number of shares determined to be issuable pursuant to the award based on the level of achievement against the performance conditions vest on the Date Exercisable shown in Table II and 6.25% of such number of shares vest quarterly thereafter.9,579disposed
    2026-08-11open-market or private saleReflects weighted-average sale price (per share prices actually received ranged from $95.00 to $95.99). Upon appropriate request, the reporting person will provide information regarding the number of shares sold at each price within the range2,258 @ 95.33disposed
    2026-08-11open-market or private saleReflects weighted-average sale price (per share prices actually received ranged from $96.00 to $96.91). Upon appropriate request, the reporting person will provide information regarding the number of shares sold at each price within the range.4,237 @ 96.5disposed
    2026-08-11open-market or private sale5 @ 97.06disposed
    2026-08-07grant or awardPerformance Share Units → 121,503 Ordinary Shares · expires 2029-08-15Performance share unit (PSU) award granted on August 15, 2025 (for Mr. Keane's role as Chief Executive Officer of Cimpress plc) with performance conditions based on adjusted EBITDA and variable gross profit of Cimpress plc for the fiscal year ended June 30, 2026. On August 7, 2026, Cimpress' Compensation Committee determined the number of shares issuable pursuant to this PSU award based on the level of achievement against the performance conditions, with each PSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share.These PSUs vest over the following four-year period: 25% of the number of shares determined to be issuable vest on the Date Exercisable shown in Table II and 6.25% of such number of shares vest quarterly thereafter.121,503acquired
    2026-08-07grant or awardPerformance Share Units → 3,115 Ordinary Shares · expires 2029-08-15Performance share unit (PSU) award granted on August 15, 2025 (for Mr. Keane's role as a member of the Board of Directors of Cimpress plc) with performance conditions based on adjusted EBITDA and variable gross profit of Cimpress plc for the fiscal year ended June 30, 2026. On August 7, 2026, Cimpress' Compensation Committee determined the number of shares issuable pursuant to this PSU award based on the level of achievement against the performance conditions, with each PSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share.These PSUs vest over the following four-year period: 25% of the number of shares determined to be issuable vest on the Date Exercisable shown in Table II and 25% of such number of shares vest annually thereafter.3,115acquired
    2026-05-15shares withheld for exercise price or tax4,522 @ 93.25disposed
    2026-05-15exercise or conversion of a derivativeThe shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of performance share units (PSUs), with each PSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share following the determination of the number of shares issuable pursuant to the award based on the level of achievement against the performance conditions.145acquired
    2026-05-15exercise or conversion of a derivativeThe shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of performance share units (PSUs), with each PSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share following the determination of the number of shares issuable pursuant to the award based on the level of achievement against the performance conditions.3,388acquired
    2026-05-15exercise or conversion of a derivativeThe shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of performance share units (PSUs), with each PSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share following the determination of the number of shares issuable pursuant to the award based on the level of achievement against the performance conditions.9,579acquired
    2026-05-15exercise or conversion of a derivativePerformance Share Unit → 145 Ordinary Shares · expires 2027-08-15The shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of performance share units (PSUs), with each PSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share following the determination of the number of shares issuable pursuant to the award based on the level of achievement against the performance conditions.These PSUs vest over the following four-year period: 25% of the number of shares determined to be issuable pursuant to the award based on the level of achievement against the performance conditions vest on the Date Exercisable shown in Table II and 6.25% of such number of shares vest quarterly thereafter.145disposed
    2026-05-15exercise or conversion of a derivativePerformance Share Units → 3,388 Ordinary Shares · expires 2028-08-15The shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of performance share units (PSUs), with each PSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share following the determination of the number of shares issuable pursuant to the award based on the level of achievement against the performance conditions.These PSUs vest over the following four-year period: 25% of the number of shares determined to be issuable pursuant to the award based on the level of achievement against the performance conditions vest on the Date Exercisable shown in Table II and 6.25% of such number of shares vest quarterly thereafter.3,388disposed
    2026-05-15exercise or conversion of a derivativePerformance Share Units → 9,579 Ordinary Shares · expires 2027-08-15The shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of performance share units (PSUs), with each PSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share following the determination of the number of shares issuable pursuant to the award based on the level of achievement against the performance conditions.These PSUs vest over the following four-year period: 25% of the number of shares determined to be issuable pursuant to the award based on the level of achievement against the performance conditions vest on the Date Exercisable shown in Table II and 6.25% of such number of shares vest quarterly thereafter.9,579disposed
    2026-02-15shares withheld for exercise price or tax4,117 @ 74.27disposed
    2026-02-15exercise or conversion of a derivativeThe shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of performance share units (PSUs), with each PSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share following the determination of the number of shares issuable pursuant to the award based on the level of achievement against the performance conditions.146acquired
    2026-02-15exercise or conversion of a derivativeThe shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of performance share units (PSUs), with each PSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share following the determination of the number of shares issuable pursuant to the award based on the level of achievement against the performance conditions.3,388acquired
    2026-02-15exercise or conversion of a derivativeThe shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of performance share units (PSUs), with each PSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share following the determination of the number of shares issuable pursuant to the award based on the level of achievement against the performance conditions.9,578acquired
    2026-02-15exercise or conversion of a derivativePerformance Share Unit → 146 Ordinary Shares · expires 2027-08-15The shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of performance share units (PSUs), with each PSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share following the determination of the number of shares issuable pursuant to the award based on the level of achievement against the performance conditions.These PSUs vest over the following four-year period: 25% of the number of shares determined to be issuable pursuant to the award based on the level of achievement against the performance conditions vest on the Date Exercisable shown in Table II and 6.25% of such number of shares vest quarterly thereafter.146disposed
    2026-02-15exercise or conversion of a derivativePerformance Share Units → 3,388 Ordinary Shares · expires 2028-08-15The shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of performance share units (PSUs), with each PSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share following the determination of the number of shares issuable pursuant to the award based on the level of achievement against the performance conditions.These PSUs vest over the following four-year period: 25% of the number of shares determined to be issuable pursuant to the award based on the level of achievement against the performance conditions vest on the Date Exercisable shown in Table II and 6.25% of such number of shares vest quarterly thereafter.3,388disposed
    2026-02-15exercise or conversion of a derivativePerformance Share Units → 9,578 Ordinary Shares · expires 2027-08-15The shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of performance share units (PSUs), with each PSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share following the determination of the number of shares issuable pursuant to the award based on the level of achievement against the performance conditions.These PSUs vest over the following four-year period: 25% of the number of shares determined to be issuable pursuant to the award based on the level of achievement against the performance conditions vest on the Date Exercisable shown in Table II and 6.25% of such number of shares vest quarterly thereafter.9,578disposed
    2025-11-15shares withheld for exercise price or tax5,404 @ 66.59disposed
    2025-11-15exercise or conversion of a derivativeThe shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of performance share units (PSUs), with each PSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share following the determination of the number of shares issuable pursuant to the award based on the level of achievement against the performance conditions.146acquired
    2025-11-15exercise or conversion of a derivativeThe shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of performance share units (PSUs), with each PSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share following the determination of the number of shares issuable pursuant to the award based on the level of achievement against the performance conditions.3,388acquired
    2025-11-15exercise or conversion of a derivativeThe shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of performance share units (PSUs), with each PSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share following the determination of the number of shares issuable pursuant to the award based on the level of achievement against the performance conditions.9,579acquired
    2025-11-15exercise or conversion of a derivativePerformance Share Unit → 146 Ordinary Shares · expires 2027-08-15The shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of performance share units (PSUs), with each PSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share following the determination of the number of shares issuable pursuant to the award based on the level of achievement against the performance conditions.These PSUs vest over the following four-year period: 25% of the number of shares determined to be issuable pursuant to the award based on the level of achievement against the performance conditions vest on the Date Exercisable shown in Table II and 6.25% of such number of shares vest quarterly thereafter.146disposed
    2025-11-15exercise or conversion of a derivativePerformance Share Units → 3,388 Ordinary Shares · expires 2028-08-15The shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of performance share units (PSUs), with each PSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share following the determination of the number of shares issuable pursuant to the award based on the level of achievement against the performance conditions.These PSUs vest over the following four-year period: 25% of the number of shares determined to be issuable pursuant to the award based on the level of achievement against the performance conditions vest on the Date Exercisable shown in Table II and 6.25% of such number of shares vest quarterly thereafter.3,388disposed
    2025-11-15exercise or conversion of a derivativePerformance Share Units → 9,579 Ordinary Shares · expires 2027-08-15The shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of performance share units (PSUs), with each PSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share following the determination of the number of shares issuable pursuant to the award based on the level of achievement against the performance conditions.These PSUs vest over the following four-year period: 25% of the number of shares determined to be issuable pursuant to the award based on the level of achievement against the performance conditions vest on the Date Exercisable shown in Table II and 6.25% of such number of shares vest quarterly thereafter.9,579disposed

    About CIMPRESS plc, the SEC registrant the site links

    Published by a third-party source
    Observed via
    https://www.sec.gov/Archives/edgar/data/1262976/000133708426000013/wk-form4_1789504059.xml → https://ir.cimpress.com/node/26021/html → https://ir.cimpress.com/node/25796/html
    About
    CIMPRESS plc, the SEC registrant the site links
    Read from
    https://www.sec.gov
  • Quinn Sean Edward

    EVP, Chief Financial Officer · officer

    • SEC insider of CIMPRESS plc
    Holds
    40,979 Ordinary Shares
    Holds
    0 Restricted Share Units (right to acquire) (a claim on shares, not shares)
    Holds
    44,395 Performance Share Units (a claim on shares, not shares)
    SEC CIK
    1621706
    Show 2 notices of intent to sell
    • Intends to sell 5,009 Common, worth 522,022.95 when filed, on or about 2026-05-28held as Stock Option Exercise · through Morgan Stanley Smith Barney LLC Executive Financial Servicesalready sold 22,980 on 2026-05-27 for 2,403,590.64 gross
    • Intends to sell 22,980 Common, worth 2,395,435.2 when filed, on or about 2026-05-26held as PSU · through Fidelity Brokerage Services LLC
    Show 41 reported transactions
    2026-08-15shares withheld for exercise price or tax11,277 @ 94.46disposed
    2026-08-15exercise or conversion of a derivativeThe shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of performance share units (PSUs), with each PSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share following the determination of the number of shares issuable pursuant to the award based on the level of achievement against the performance conditions.14,799acquired
    2026-08-15exercise or conversion of a derivativeThe shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of performance share units (PSUs), with each PSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share following the determination of the number of shares issuable pursuant to the award based on the level of achievement against the performance conditions.1,651acquired
    2026-08-15exercise or conversion of a derivativeThe shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of restricted share units (RSUs), with each RSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share.2,299acquired
    2026-08-15exercise or conversion of a derivativeThe shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of performance share units (PSUs), with each PSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share following the determination of the number of shares issuable pursuant to the award based on the level of achievement against the performance conditions.4,570acquired
    2026-08-15exercise or conversion of a derivativePerformance Share Units → 14,799 Ordinary Shares · expires 2029-08-15The shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of performance share units (PSUs), with each PSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share following the determination of the number of shares issuable pursuant to the award based on the level of achievement against the performance conditions.These PSUs vest over the following four-year period: 25% of the number of shares determined to be issuable pursuant to the award based on the level of achievement against the performance conditions vest on the Date Exercisable shown in Table II and 6.25% of such number of shares vest quarterly thereafter.14,799disposed
    2026-08-15exercise or conversion of a derivativePerformance Share Units → 1,651 Ordinary Shares · expires 2028-08-15The shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of performance share units (PSUs), with each PSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share following the determination of the number of shares issuable pursuant to the award based on the level of achievement against the performance conditions.These PSUs vest over the following four-year period: 25% of the number of shares determined to be issuable pursuant to the award based on the level of achievement against the performance conditions vest on the Date Exercisable shown in Table II and 6.25% of such number of shares vest quarterly thereafter.1,651disposed
    2026-08-15exercise or conversion of a derivativePerformance Share Units → 4,570 Ordinary Shares · expires 2027-08-15The shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of performance share units (PSUs), with each PSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share following the determination of the number of shares issuable pursuant to the award based on the level of achievement against the performance conditions.These PSUs vest over the following four-year period: 25% of the number of shares determined to be issuable pursuant to the award based on the level of achievement against the performance conditions vest on the Date Exercisable shown in Table II and 6.25% of such number of shares vest quarterly thereafter.4,570disposed
    2026-08-15exercise or conversion of a derivativeRestricted Share Units (right to acquire) → 2,299 Ordinary Shares · expires 2026-08-15The shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of restricted share units (RSUs), with each RSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share.These RSUs vest over the following four-year period: 25% of the original number of RSUs granted vest on the Date Exercisable in Table II and 6.25% of such number of RSUs vest quarterly thereafter.2,299disposed
    2026-08-07grant or awardPerformance Share Units → 59,194 Ordinary Shares · expires 2029-08-15Performance share unit (PSU) award granted on August 15, 2025 with performance conditions based on adjusted EBITDA and variable gross profit of Cimpress plc for the fiscal year ended June 30, 2026. On August 7, 2026, Cimpress' Compensation Committee determined the number of shares issuable pursuant to this PSU award based on the level of achievement against the performance conditions, with each PSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share.These PSUs vest over the following four-year period: 25% of the number of shares determined to be issuable vest on the Date Exercisable shown in Table II and 6.25% of such number of shares vest quarterly thereafter.59,194acquired
    2026-05-28exercise or conversion of a derivativeOption (right to buy) → 5,009 Ordinary Shares · exercisable at 46.2 · expires 2032-08-15This option becomes exercisable as to 25% of the original number of shares on the Date Exercisable on Table II, and as to an additional 6.25% of the original number of shares on the last day of each successive fiscal quarter thereafter.5,009disposed
    2026-05-28exercise or conversion of a derivative5,009 @ 46.2acquired
    2026-05-28open-market or private saleReflects weighted-average sale price (per share prices actually received ranged from $103.51 to $104.50). Upon appropriate request, the reporting person will provide information regarding the number of shares sold at each price within the range.5,009 @ 104.22disposed
    2026-05-27open-market or private saleReflects weighted-average sale price (per share prices actually received ranged from $104.02 to $104.99). Upon appropriate request, the reporting person will provide information regarding the number of shares sold at each price within the range20,534 @ 104.57disposed
    2026-05-27open-market or private saleReflects weighted-average sale price (per share prices actually received ranged from $105.00 to $105.48). Upon appropriate request, the reporting person will provide information regarding the number of shares sold at each price within the range2,146 @ 105.11disposed
    2026-05-27open-market or private saleReflects weighted-average sale price (per share prices actually received ranged from $103.51 to $103.63). Upon appropriate request, the reporting person will provide information regarding the number of shares sold at each price within the range.300 @ 103.55disposed
    2026-05-15shares withheld for exercise price or tax3,463 @ 93.25disposed
    2026-05-15exercise or conversion of a derivativeThe shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of performance share units (PSUs), with each PSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share following the determination of the number of shares issuable pursuant to the award based on the level of achievement against the performance conditions.1,650acquired
    2026-05-15exercise or conversion of a derivativeThe shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of restricted share units (RSUs), with each RSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share.2,300acquired
    2026-05-15exercise or conversion of a derivativeThe shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of performance share units (PSUs), with each PSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share following the determination of the number of shares issuable pursuant to the award based on the level of achievement against the performance conditions.4,571acquired
    2026-05-15exercise or conversion of a derivativePerformance Share Units → 1,650 Ordinary Shares · expires 2028-08-15The shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of performance share units (PSUs), with each PSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share following the determination of the number of shares issuable pursuant to the award based on the level of achievement against the performance conditions.These PSUs vest over the following four-year period: 25% of the number of shares determined to be issuable pursuant to the award based on the level of achievement against the performance conditions vest on the Date Exercisable shown in Table II and 6.25% of such number of shares vest quarterly thereafter.1,650disposed
    2026-05-15exercise or conversion of a derivativePerformance Share Units → 4,571 Ordinary Shares · expires 2027-08-15The shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of performance share units (PSUs), with each PSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share following the determination of the number of shares issuable pursuant to the award based on the level of achievement against the performance conditions.These PSUs vest over the following four-year period: 25% of the number of shares determined to be issuable pursuant to the award based on the level of achievement against the performance conditions vest on the Date Exercisable shown in Table II and 6.25% of such number of shares vest quarterly thereafter.4,571disposed
    2026-05-15exercise or conversion of a derivativeRestricted Share Units (right to acquire) → 2,300 Ordinary Shares · expires 2026-08-15The shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of restricted share units (RSUs), with each RSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share.These RSUs vest over the following four-year period: 25% of the original number of RSUs granted vest on the Date Exercisable in Table II and 25% of such number of RSUs vest yearly thereafter.2,300disposed
    2026-02-15shares withheld for exercise price or tax2,546 @ 74.27disposed
    2026-02-15exercise or conversion of a derivativeThe shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of performance share units (PSUs), with each PSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share following the determination of the number of shares issuable pursuant to the award based on the level of achievement against the performance conditions.1,651acquired
    2026-02-15exercise or conversion of a derivativeThe shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of restricted share units (RSUs), with each RSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share.2,300acquired
    2026-02-15exercise or conversion of a derivativeThe shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of performance share units (PSUs), with each PSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share following the determination of the number of shares issuable pursuant to the award based on the level of achievement against the performance conditions.4,571acquired
    2026-02-15exercise or conversion of a derivativePerformance Share Units → 1,651 Ordinary Shares · expires 2028-08-15The shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of performance share units (PSUs), with each PSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share following the determination of the number of shares issuable pursuant to the award based on the level of achievement against the performance conditions.These PSUs vest over the following four-year period: 25% of the number of shares determined to be issuable pursuant to the award based on the level of achievement against the performance conditions vest on the Date Exercisable shown in Table II and 6.25% of such number of shares vest quarterly thereafter.1,651disposed
    2026-02-15exercise or conversion of a derivativePerformance Share Units → 4,571 Ordinary Shares · expires 2027-08-15The shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of performance share units (PSUs), with each PSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share following the determination of the number of shares issuable pursuant to the award based on the level of achievement against the performance conditions.These PSUs vest over the following four-year period: 25% of the number of shares determined to be issuable pursuant to the award based on the level of achievement against the performance conditions vest on the Date Exercisable shown in Table II and 6.25% of such number of shares vest quarterly thereafter.4,571disposed
    2026-02-15exercise or conversion of a derivativeRestricted Share Units (right to acquire) → 2,300 Ordinary Shares · expires 2026-08-15The shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of restricted share units (RSUs), with each RSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share.These RSUs vest over the following four-year period: 25% of the original number of RSUs granted vest on the Date Exercisable in Table II and 25% of such number of RSUs vest yearly thereafter.2,300disposed
    2025-11-15shares withheld for exercise price or tax4,121 @ 66.59disposed
    2025-11-15exercise or conversion of a derivativeThe shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of performance share units (PSUs), with each PSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share following the determination of the number of shares issuable pursuant to the award based on the level of achievement against the performance conditions.1,650acquired
    2025-11-15exercise or conversion of a derivativeThe shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of restricted share units (RSUs), with each RSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share.2,299acquired
    2025-11-15exercise or conversion of a derivativeThe shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of performance share units (PSUs), with each PSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share following the determination of the number of shares issuable pursuant to the award based on the level of achievement against the performance conditions.4,571acquired
    2025-11-15exercise or conversion of a derivativePerformance Share Units → 1,650 Ordinary Shares · expires 2028-08-15The shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of performance share units (PSUs), with each PSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share following the determination of the number of shares issuable pursuant to the award based on the level of achievement against the performance conditions.These PSUs vest over the following four-year period: 25% of the number of shares determined to be issuable pursuant to the award based on the level of achievement against the performance conditions vest on the Date Exercisable shown in Table II and 6.25% of such number of shares vest quarterly thereafter.1,650disposed
    2025-11-15exercise or conversion of a derivativePerformance Share Units → 4,571 Ordinary Shares · expires 2027-08-15The shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of performance share units (PSUs), with each PSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share following the determination of the number of shares issuable pursuant to the award based on the level of achievement against the performance conditions.These PSUs vest over the following four-year period: 25% of the number of shares determined to be issuable pursuant to the award based on the level of achievement against the performance conditions vest on the Date Exercisable shown in Table II and 6.25% of such number of shares vest quarterly thereafter.4,571disposed
    2025-11-15exercise or conversion of a derivativeRestricted Share Units (right to acquire) → 2,299 Ordinary Shares · expires 2026-08-15The shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of restricted share units (RSUs), with each RSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share.These RSUs vest over the following four-year period: 25% of the original number of RSUs granted vest on the Date Exercisable in Table II and 6.25% of such number of RSUs vest quarterly thereafter.2,299disposed
    2025-11-06open-market or private purchase21 @ 61.83acquired
    2025-11-06open-market or private purchase3,000 @ 63acquired
    2025-11-06open-market or private purchase479 @ 61.85acquired
    2025-11-06open-market or private purchase500 @ 62.5acquired

    About CIMPRESS plc, the SEC registrant the site links

    Published by a third-party source
    Observed via
    https://www.sec.gov/Archives/edgar/data/1262976/000162170626000010/wk-form4_1787084626.xml → https://ir.cimpress.com/node/26021/html → https://ir.cimpress.com/node/25796/html
    About
    CIMPRESS plc, the SEC registrant the site links
    Read from
    https://www.sec.gov
  • Gasperment Sophie

    director

    • SEC insider of CIMPRESS plc
    Holds
    2,687 Restricted Share Units (right to acquire) (a claim on shares, not shares)
    SEC CIK
    1690949
    Show 10 reported transactions
    2025-12-17grant or awardRestricted Share Units (right to acquire) → 2,687 Ordinary Shares · expires 2029-11-15Award of restricted share units (RSUs), with each RSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share.These RSUs vest over the following four-year period: 25% of the original number of RSUs granted vest on the Date Exercisable in Table II and 25% of such number of RSUs vest yearly thereafter.2,687acquired
    2025-11-15shares withheld for exercise price or tax1,256 @ 66.59disposed
    2025-11-15exercise or conversion of a derivativeThe shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of restricted share units (RSUs), with each RSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share.1,128acquired
    2025-11-15exercise or conversion of a derivativeThe shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of restricted share units (RSUs), with each RSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share.351acquired
    2025-11-15exercise or conversion of a derivativeThe shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of restricted share units (RSUs), with each RSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share.494acquired
    2025-11-15exercise or conversion of a derivativeThe shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of restricted share units (RSUs), with each RSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share.638acquired
    2025-11-15exercise or conversion of a derivativeRestricted Share Units (right to acquire) → 1,128 Ordinary Shares · expires 2026-11-15The shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of restricted share units (RSUs), with each RSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share.These RSUs vest over the following four-year period: 25% of the original number of RSUs granted vest on the Date Exercisable in Table II and 25% of such number of RSUs vest yearly thereafter.1,128disposed
    2025-11-15exercise or conversion of a derivativeRestricted Share Units (right to acquire) → 351 Ordinary Shares · expires 2025-11-15The shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of restricted share units (RSUs), with each RSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share.These RSUs vest over the following four-year period: 25% of the original number of RSUs granted vest on the Date Exercisable in Table II and 25% of such number of RSUs vest yearly thereafter.351disposed
    2025-11-15exercise or conversion of a derivativeRestricted Share Units (right to acquire) → 494 Ordinary Shares · expires 2027-11-15The shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of restricted share units (RSUs), with each RSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share.These RSUs vest over the following four-year period: 25% of the original number of RSUs granted vest on the Date Exercisable in Table II and 25% of such number of RSUs vest yearly thereafter.494disposed
    2025-11-15exercise or conversion of a derivativeRestricted Share Units (right to acquire) → 638 Ordinary Shares · expires 2028-11-15The shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of restricted share units (RSUs), with each RSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share.These RSUs vest over the following four-year period: 25% of the original number of RSUs granted vest on the Date Exercisable in Table II and 25% of such number of RSUs vest yearly thereafter.638disposed

    About CIMPRESS plc, the SEC registrant the site links

    Published by a third-party source
    Observed via
    https://www.sec.gov/Archives/edgar/data/1262976/000169094925000005/wk-form4_1766180734.xml → https://ir.cimpress.com/node/26021/html → https://ir.cimpress.com/node/25796/html
    About
    CIMPRESS plc, the SEC registrant the site links
    Read from
    https://www.sec.gov
  • Wensveen Maarten

    EVP & Chief Technology Officer · officer

    • SEC insider of CIMPRESS plc
    Holds
    32,827 Ordinary Shares
    Holds
    0 Restricted Share Units (right to acquire) (a claim on shares, not shares)
    Holds
    35,048 Performance Share Units (a claim on shares, not shares)
    SEC CIK
    1766117
    Show 2 notices of intent to sell
    • Intends to sell 19,251 Common, worth 1,789,492.14 when filed, on or about 2026-05-05held as Restricted Stock · through Morgan Stanley Smith Barney LLC Executive Financial Services
    • Intends to sell 22,830 Common, worth 1,560,601.73 when filed, on or about 2025-11-03held as Restricted Stock · through Morgan Stanley Smith Barney LLC Executive Financial Services
    Show 41 reported transactions
    2026-08-15shares withheld for exercise price or tax8,968 @ 94.46disposed
    2026-08-15exercise or conversion of a derivativeThe shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of performance share units (PSUs), with each PSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share following the determination of the number of shares issuable pursuant to the award based on the level of achievement against the performance conditions.11,683acquired
    2026-08-15exercise or conversion of a derivativeThe shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of performance share units (PSUs), with each PSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share following the determination of the number of shares issuable pursuant to the award based on the level of achievement against the performance conditions.1,303acquired
    2026-08-15exercise or conversion of a derivativeThe shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of restricted share units (RSUs), with each RSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share.1,860acquired
    2026-08-15exercise or conversion of a derivativeThe shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of performance share units (PSUs), with each PSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share following the determination of the number of shares issuable pursuant to the award based on the level of achievement against the performance conditions.3,697acquired
    2026-08-15exercise or conversion of a derivativePerformance Share Units → 11,683 Ordinary Shares · expires 2029-08-15The shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of performance share units (PSUs), with each PSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share following the determination of the number of shares issuable pursuant to the award based on the level of achievement against the performance conditions.These PSUs vest over the following four-year period: 25% of the number of shares determined to be issuable pursuant to the award based on the level of achievement against the performance conditions vest on the Date Exercisable shown in Table II and 6.25% of such number of shares vest quarterly thereafter.11,683disposed
    2026-08-15exercise or conversion of a derivativePerformance Share Units → 1,303 Ordinary Shares · expires 2028-08-15The shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of performance share units (PSUs), with each PSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share following the determination of the number of shares issuable pursuant to the award based on the level of achievement against the performance conditions.These PSUs vest over the following four-year period: 25% of the number of shares determined to be issuable pursuant to the award based on the level of achievement against the performance conditions vest on the Date Exercisable shown in Table II and 6.25% of such number of shares vest quarterly thereafter.1,303disposed
    2026-08-15exercise or conversion of a derivativePerformance Share Units → 3,697 Ordinary Shares · expires 2027-08-15The shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of performance share units (PSUs), with each PSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share following the determination of the number of shares issuable pursuant to the award based on the level of achievement against the performance conditions.These PSUs vest over the following four-year period: 25% of the number of shares determined to be issuable pursuant to the award based on the level of achievement against the performance conditions vest on the Date Exercisable shown in Table II and 6.25% of such number of shares vest quarterly thereafter.3,697disposed
    2026-08-15exercise or conversion of a derivativeRestricted Share Units (right to acquire) → 1,860 Ordinary Shares · expires 2026-08-15The shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of restricted share units (RSUs), with each RSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share.These RSUs vest over the following four-year period: 25% of the original number of RSUs granted vest on the Date Exercisable in Table II and 6.25% of such number of RSUs vest quarterly thereafter.1,860disposed
    2026-08-07grant or awardPerformance Share Units → 46,731 Ordinary Shares · expires 2029-08-15Performance share unit (PSU) award granted on August 15, 2025 with performance conditions based on adjusted EBITDA and variable gross profit of Cimpress plc for the fiscal year ended June 30, 2026. On August 7, 2026, Cimpress' Compensation Committee determined the number of shares issuable pursuant to this PSU award based on the level of achievement against the performance conditions, with each PSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share.These PSUs vest over the following four-year period: 25% of the number of shares determined to be issuable vest on the Date Exercisable shown in Table II and 6.25% of such number of shares vest quarterly thereafter.46,731acquired
    2026-05-15shares withheld for exercise price or tax3,282 @ 93.25disposed
    2026-05-15exercise or conversion of a derivativeThe shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of performance share units (PSUs), with each PSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share following the determination of the number of shares issuable pursuant to the award based on the level of achievement against the performance conditions.1,303acquired
    2026-05-15exercise or conversion of a derivativeThe shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of restricted share units (RSUs), with each RSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share.1,860acquired
    2026-05-15exercise or conversion of a derivativeThe shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of performance share units (PSUs), with each PSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share following the determination of the number of shares issuable pursuant to the award based on the level of achievement against the performance conditions.3,697acquired
    2026-05-15exercise or conversion of a derivativePerformance Share Units → 1,303 Ordinary Shares · expires 2028-08-15The shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of performance share units (PSUs), with each PSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share following the determination of the number of shares issuable pursuant to the award based on the level of achievement against the performance conditions.These PSUs vest over the following four-year period: 25% of the number of shares determined to be issuable pursuant to the award based on the level of achievement against the performance conditions vest on the Date Exercisable shown in Table II and 6.25% of such number of shares vest quarterly thereafter.1,303disposed
    2026-05-15exercise or conversion of a derivativePerformance Share Units → 3,697 Ordinary Shares · expires 2027-08-15The shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of performance share units (PSUs), with each PSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share following the determination of the number of shares issuable pursuant to the award based on the level of achievement against the performance conditions.These PSUs vest over the following four-year period: 25% of the number of shares determined to be issuable pursuant to the award based on the level of achievement against the performance conditions vest on the Date Exercisable shown in Table II and 6.25% of such number of shares vest quarterly thereafter.3,697disposed
    2026-05-15exercise or conversion of a derivativeRestricted Share Units (right to acquire) → 1,860 Ordinary Shares · expires 2026-08-15The shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of restricted share units (RSUs), with each RSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share.These RSUs vest over the following four-year period: 25% of the original number of RSUs granted vest on the Date Exercisable in Table II and 6.25% of such number of RSUs vest quarterly thereafter.1,860disposed
    2026-05-05exercise or conversion of a derivativeOption (right to buy) → 10,000 Ordinary Shares · exercisable at 46.2 · expires 2032-08-15This option becomes exercisable as to 25% of the original number of shares on the Date Exercisable in Table II, and as to an additional 6.25% of the original number of shares on the last day of each successive fiscal quarter thereafter.10,000disposed
    2026-05-05exercise or conversion of a derivative10,000 @ 46.2acquired
    2026-05-05open-market or private saleReflects weighted-average sale price (per share prices actually received ranged from $94.00 to $94.79). Upon appropriate request, the reporting person will provide information regarding the number of shares sold at each price within the range.1,555 @ 94.13disposed
    2026-05-05open-market or private saleReflects weighted-average sale price (per share prices actually received ranged from $91.41 to $91.99). Upon appropriate request, the reporting person will provide information regarding the number of shares sold at each price within the range.2,884 @ 91.73disposed
    2026-05-05open-market or private saleReflects weighted-average sale price (per share prices actually received ranged from $90.59 to $90.85). Upon appropriate request, the reporting person will provide information regarding the number of shares sold at each price within the range379 @ 90.73disposed
    2026-05-05open-market or private saleReflects weighted-average sale price (per share prices actually received ranged from $92.01 to $92.97). Upon appropriate request, the reporting person will provide information regarding the number of shares sold at each price within the range.4,636 @ 92.39disposed
    2026-05-05open-market or private saleReflects weighted-average sale price (per share prices actually received ranged from $93.00 to $93.97). Upon appropriate request, the reporting person will provide information regarding the number of shares sold at each price within the range.9,797 @ 93.49disposed
    2026-02-15shares withheld for exercise price or tax2,063 @ 74.27disposed
    2026-02-15exercise or conversion of a derivativeThe shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of performance share units (PSUs), with each PSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share following the determination of the number of shares issuable pursuant to the award based on the level of achievement against the performance conditions.1,303acquired
    2026-02-15exercise or conversion of a derivativeThe shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of restricted share units (RSUs), with each RSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share.1,860acquired
    2026-02-15exercise or conversion of a derivativeThe shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of performance share units (PSUs), with each PSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share following the determination of the number of shares issuable pursuant to the award based on the level of achievement against the performance conditions.3,697acquired
    2026-02-15exercise or conversion of a derivativePerformance Share Units → 1,303 Ordinary Shares · expires 2028-08-15The shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of performance share units (PSUs), with each PSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share following the determination of the number of shares issuable pursuant to the award based on the level of achievement against the performance conditions.These PSUs vest over the following four-year period: 25% of the number of shares determined to be issuable pursuant to the award based on the level of achievement against the performance conditions vest on the Date Exercisable shown in Table II and 6.25% of such number of shares vest quarterly thereafter.1,303disposed
    2026-02-15exercise or conversion of a derivativePerformance Share Units → 3,697 Ordinary Shares · expires 2027-08-15The shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of performance share units (PSUs), with each PSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share following the determination of the number of shares issuable pursuant to the award based on the level of achievement against the performance conditions.These PSUs vest over the following four-year period: 25% of the number of shares determined to be issuable pursuant to the award based on the level of achievement against the performance conditions vest on the Date Exercisable shown in Table II and 6.25% of such number of shares vest quarterly thereafter.3,697disposed
    2026-02-15exercise or conversion of a derivativeRestricted Share Units (right to acquire) → 1,860 Ordinary Shares · expires 2026-08-15The shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of restricted share units (RSUs), with each RSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share.These RSUs vest over the following four-year period: 25% of the original number of RSUs granted vest on the Date Exercisable in Table II and 6.25% of such number of RSUs vest quarterly thereafter.1,860disposed
    2025-11-15shares withheld for exercise price or tax3,319 @ 66.59disposed
    2025-11-15exercise or conversion of a derivativeThe shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of performance share units (PSUs), with each PSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share following the determination of the number of shares issuable pursuant to the award based on the level of achievement against the performance conditions.1,303acquired
    2025-11-15exercise or conversion of a derivativeThe shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of restricted share units (RSUs), with each RSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share.1,860acquired
    2025-11-15exercise or conversion of a derivativeThe shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of performance share units (PSUs), with each PSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share following the determination of the number of shares issuable pursuant to the award based on the level of achievement against the performance conditions.3,697acquired
    2025-11-15exercise or conversion of a derivativePerformance Share Units → 1,303 Ordinary Shares · expires 2028-08-15The shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of performance share units (PSUs), with each PSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share following the determination of the number of shares issuable pursuant to the award based on the level of achievement against the performance conditions.These PSUs vest over the following four-year period: 25% of the number of shares determined to be issuable pursuant to the award based on the level of achievement against the performance conditions vest on the Date Exercisable shown in Table II and 6.25% of such number of shares vest quarterly thereafter.1,303disposed
    2025-11-15exercise or conversion of a derivativePerformance Share Units → 3,697 Ordinary Shares · expires 2027-08-15The shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of performance share units (PSUs), with each PSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share following the determination of the number of shares issuable pursuant to the award based on the level of achievement against the performance conditions.These PSUs vest over the following four-year period: 25% of the number of shares determined to be issuable pursuant to the award based on the level of achievement against the performance conditions vest on the Date Exercisable shown in Table II and 6.25% of such number of shares vest quarterly thereafter.3,697disposed
    2025-11-15exercise or conversion of a derivativeRestricted Share Units (right to acquire) → 1,860 Ordinary Shares · expires 2026-08-15The shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of restricted share units (RSUs), with each RSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share.These RSUs vest over the following four-year period: 25% of the original number of RSUs granted vest on the Date Exercisable in Table II and 6.25% of such number of RSUs vest quarterly thereafter.1,860disposed
    2025-11-03open-market or private saleReflects weighted-average sale price (per share prices actually received ranged from $68.99 to $69.95). Upon appropriate request, the reporting person will provide information regarding the number of shares sold at each price within the range.1,294 @ 69.3disposed
    2025-11-03open-market or private saleReflects weighted-average sale price (per share prices actually received ranged from $67.98 to $68.97). Upon appropriate request, the reporting person will provide information regarding the number of shares sold at each price within the range.21,010 @ 68.24disposed
    2025-11-03open-market or private saleReflects weighted-average sale price (per share prices actually received ranged from $70.02 to $70.93). Upon appropriate request, the reporting person will provide information regarding the number of shares sold at each price within the range.526 @ 70.74disposed

    About CIMPRESS plc, the SEC registrant the site links

    Published by a third-party source
    Observed via
    https://www.sec.gov/Archives/edgar/data/1262976/000176611726000010/wk-form4_1787084614.xml → https://ir.cimpress.com/node/26021/html → https://ir.cimpress.com/node/25796/html
    About
    CIMPRESS plc, the SEC registrant the site links
    Read from
    https://www.sec.gov
  • Temperley Dessislava

    director

    • SEC insider of CIMPRESS plc
    Holds
    2,687 Restricted Share Units (right to acquire) (a claim on shares, not shares)
    SEC CIK
    1885059
    Show 10 reported transactions
    2025-12-17grant or awardRestricted Share Units (right to acquire) → 2,687 Ordinary Shares · expires 2029-11-15Award of restricted share units (RSUs), with each RSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share.These RSUs vest over the following four-year period: 25% of the original number of RSUs granted vest on the Date Exercisable in Table II and 25% of such number of RSUs vest yearly thereafter.2,687acquired
    2025-11-15shares withheld for exercise price or tax1,256 @ 66.59disposed
    2025-11-15exercise or conversion of a derivativeThe shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of restricted share units (RSUs), with each RSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share.1,128acquired
    2025-11-15exercise or conversion of a derivativeThe shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of restricted share units (RSUs), with each RSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share.351acquired
    2025-11-15exercise or conversion of a derivativeThe shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of restricted share units (RSUs), with each RSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share.494acquired
    2025-11-15exercise or conversion of a derivativeThe shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of restricted share units (RSUs), with each RSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share.638acquired
    2025-11-15exercise or conversion of a derivativeRestricted Share Units (right to acquire) → 1,128 Ordinary Shares · expires 2026-11-15The shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of restricted share units (RSUs), with each RSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share.These RSUs vest over the following four-year period: 25% of the original number of RSUs granted vest on the Date Exercisable in Table II and 25% of such number of RSUs vest yearly thereafter.1,128disposed
    2025-11-15exercise or conversion of a derivativeRestricted Share Units (right to acquire) → 351 Ordinary Shares · expires 2025-11-15The shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of restricted share units (RSUs), with each RSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share.These RSUs vest over the following four-year period: 25% of the original number of RSUs granted vest on the Date Exercisable in Table II and 25% of such number of RSUs vest yearly thereafter.351disposed
    2025-11-15exercise or conversion of a derivativeRestricted Share Units (right to acquire) → 494 Ordinary Shares · expires 2027-11-15The shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of restricted share units (RSUs), with each RSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share.These RSUs vest over the following four-year period: 25% of the original number of RSUs granted vest on the Date Exercisable in Table II and 25% of such number of RSUs vest yearly thereafter.494disposed
    2025-11-15exercise or conversion of a derivativeRestricted Share Units (right to acquire) → 638 Ordinary Shares · expires 2028-11-15The shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of restricted share units (RSUs), with each RSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share.These RSUs vest over the following four-year period: 25% of the original number of RSUs granted vest on the Date Exercisable in Table II and 25% of such number of RSUs vest yearly thereafter.638disposed

    About CIMPRESS plc, the SEC registrant the site links

    Published by a third-party source
    Observed via
    https://www.sec.gov/Archives/edgar/data/1262976/000188505925000011/wk-form4_1766180759.xml → https://ir.cimpress.com/node/26021/html → https://ir.cimpress.com/node/25796/html
    About
    CIMPRESS plc, the SEC registrant the site links
    Read from
    https://www.sec.gov
  • Baumgartner Florian

    EVP and CEO, Vista · officer

    • SEC insider of CIMPRESS plc
    Holds
    82,870 Ordinary Shares
    Holds
    1,026 Restricted Share Units (right to acquire) (a claim on shares, not shares)
    SEC CIK
    1964743
    Show 45 reported transactions
    2026-10-15shares withheld for exercise price or tax487 @ 73.44disposed
    2026-10-15exercise or conversion of a derivativeThe shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of restricted share units (RSUs), with each RSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share.1,025acquired
    2026-10-15exercise or conversion of a derivativeRestricted Share Units (right to acquire) → 1,025 Ordinary Shares · expires 2027-01-15The shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of restricted share units (RSUs), with each RSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share.These RSUs vest over the following four-year period: 25% of the original number of RSUs granted vest on the Date Exercisable in Table II and 6.25% of such number of RSUs vest quarterly thereafter.1,025disposed
    2026-08-15shares withheld for exercise price or tax8,716 @ 94.46disposed
    2026-08-15exercise or conversion of a derivativeThe shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of performance share units (PSUs), with each PSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share following the determination of the number of shares issuable pursuant to the award based on the level of achievement against the performance conditions.11,810acquired
    2026-08-15exercise or conversion of a derivativeThe shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of performance share units (PSUs), with each PSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share following the determination of the number of shares issuable pursuant to the award based on the level of achievement against the performance conditions.1,303acquired
    2026-08-15exercise or conversion of a derivativeThe shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of restricted share units (RSUs), with each RSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share.1,691acquired
    2026-08-15exercise or conversion of a derivativeThe shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of performance share units (PSUs), with each PSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share following the determination of the number of shares issuable pursuant to the award based on the level of achievement against the performance conditions.3,550acquired
    2026-08-15exercise or conversion of a derivativePerformance Share Units → 11,810 Ordinary Shares · expires 2029-08-15The shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of performance share units (PSUs), with each PSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share following the determination of the number of shares issuable pursuant to the award based on the level of achievement against the performance conditions.These PSUs vest over the following four-year period: 25% of the number of shares determined to be issuable pursuant to the award based on the level of achievement against the performance conditions vest on the Date Exercisable shown in Table II and 6.25% of such number of shares vest quarterly thereafter.11,810disposed
    2026-08-15exercise or conversion of a derivativePerformance Share Units → 1,303 Ordinary Shares · expires 2028-08-15The shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of performance share units (PSUs), with each PSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share following the determination of the number of shares issuable pursuant to the award based on the level of achievement against the performance conditions.These PSUs vest over the following four-year period: 25% of the number of shares determined to be issuable pursuant to the award based on the level of achievement against the performance conditions vest on the Date Exercisable shown in Table II and 6.25% of such number of shares vest quarterly thereafter.1,303disposed
    2026-08-15exercise or conversion of a derivativePerformance Share Units → 3,550 Ordinary Shares · expires 2027-08-15The shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of performance share units (PSUs), with each PSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share following the determination of the number of shares issuable pursuant to the award based on the level of achievement against the performance conditions.These PSUs vest over the following four-year period: 25% of the number of shares determined to be issuable pursuant to the award based on the level of achievement against the performance conditions vest on the Date Exercisable shown in Table II and 6.25% of such number of shares vest quarterly thereafter.3,550disposed
    2026-08-15exercise or conversion of a derivativeRestricted Share Units (right to acquire) → 1,691 Ordinary Shares · expires 2026-08-15The shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of restricted share units (RSUs), with each RSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share.These RSUs vest over the following four-year period: 25% of the original number of RSUs granted vest on the Date Exercisable in Table II and 6.25% of such number of RSUs vest quarterly thereafter.1,691disposed
    2026-08-07grant or awardPerformance Share Units → 47,239 Ordinary Shares · expires 2029-08-15Performance share unit (PSU) award granted on August 15, 2025 with performance conditions based on adjusted EBITDA and variable gross profit of Cimpress plc's Vista business for the fiscal year ended June 30, 2026. On August 7, 2026, Cimpress' Compensation Committee determined the number of shares issuable pursuant to this PSU award based on the level of achievement against the performance conditions, with each PSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share.These PSUs vest over the following four-year period: 25% of the number of shares determined to be issuable vest on the Date Exercisable shown in Table II and 6.25% of such number of shares vest quarterly thereafter.47,239acquired
    2026-07-15shares withheld for exercise price or tax488 @ 98.52disposed
    2026-07-15exercise or conversion of a derivativeThe shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of restricted share units (RSUs), with each RSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share.1,026acquired
    2026-07-15exercise or conversion of a derivativeRestricted Share Units (right to acquire) → 1,026 Ordinary Shares · expires 2027-01-15The shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of restricted share units (RSUs), with each RSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share.These RSUs vest over the following four-year period: 25% of the original number of RSUs granted vest on the Date Exercisable in Table II and 6.25% of such number of RSUs vest quarterly thereafter.1,026disposed
    2026-05-15shares withheld for exercise price or tax3,108 @ 93.25disposed
    2026-05-15exercise or conversion of a derivativeThe shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of performance share units (PSUs), with each PSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share following the determination of the number of shares issuable pursuant to the award based on the level of achievement against the performance conditions.1,303acquired
    2026-05-15exercise or conversion of a derivativeThe shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of restricted share units (RSUs), with each RSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share.1,691acquired
    2026-05-15exercise or conversion of a derivativeThe shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of performance share units (PSUs), with each PSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share following the determination of the number of shares issuable pursuant to the award based on the level of achievement against the performance conditions.3,550acquired
    2026-05-15exercise or conversion of a derivativePerformance Share Units → 1,303 Ordinary Shares · expires 2028-08-15The shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of performance share units (PSUs), with each PSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share following the determination of the number of shares issuable pursuant to the award based on the level of achievement against the performance conditions.These PSUs vest over the following four-year period: 25% of the number of shares determined to be issuable pursuant to the award based on the level of achievement against the performance conditions vest on the Date Exercisable shown in Table II and 6.25% of such number of shares vest quarterly thereafter.1,303disposed
    2026-05-15exercise or conversion of a derivativePerformance Share Units → 3,550 Ordinary Shares · expires 2027-08-15The shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of performance share units (PSUs), with each PSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share following the determination of the number of shares issuable pursuant to the award based on the level of achievement against the performance conditions.These PSUs vest over the following four-year period: 25% of the number of shares determined to be issuable pursuant to the award based on the level of achievement against the performance conditions vest on the Date Exercisable shown in Table II and 6.25% of such number of shares vest quarterly thereafter.3,550disposed
    2026-05-15exercise or conversion of a derivativeRestricted Share Units (right to acquire) → 1,691 Ordinary Shares · expires 2026-08-15The shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of restricted share units (RSUs), with each RSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share.These RSUs vest over the following four-year period: 25% of the original number of RSUs granted vest on the Date Exercisable in Table II and 25% of such number of RSUs vest yearly thereafter.1,691disposed
    2026-04-15shares withheld for exercise price or tax4,411 @ 80.49disposed
    2026-04-15exercise or conversion of a derivativeThe shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of restricted share units (RSUs), with each RSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share.1,025acquired
    2026-04-15exercise or conversion of a derivativeThe shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of restricted share units (RSUs), with each RSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share.8,263acquired
    2026-04-15exercise or conversion of a derivativeRestricted Share Units (right to acquire) → 1,025 Ordinary Shares · expires 2027-01-15The shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of restricted share units (RSUs), with each RSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share.These RSUs vest over the following four-year period: 25% of the original number of RSUs granted vest on the Date Exercisable in Table II and 6.25% of such number of RSUs vest quarterly thereafter.1,025disposed
    2026-04-15exercise or conversion of a derivativeRestricted Share Units (right to acquire) → 8,263 Ordinary Shares · expires 2026-04-15The shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of restricted share units (RSUs), with each RSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share.These RSUs vest over the following four-year period: 25% of the original number of RSUs granted vest on the Date Exercisable in Table II and 25% of such number of RSUs vest yearly thereafter.8,263disposed
    2026-02-15shares withheld for exercise price or tax3,106 @ 74.27disposed
    2026-02-15exercise or conversion of a derivativeThe shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of performance share units (PSUs), with each PSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share following the determination of the number of shares issuable pursuant to the award based on the level of achievement against the performance conditions.1,303acquired
    2026-02-15exercise or conversion of a derivativeThe shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of restricted share units (RSUs), with each RSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share.1,691acquired
    2026-02-15exercise or conversion of a derivativeThe shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of performance share units (PSUs), with each PSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share following the determination of the number of shares issuable pursuant to the award based on the level of achievement against the performance conditions.3,550acquired
    2026-02-15exercise or conversion of a derivativePerformance Share Units → 1,303 Ordinary Shares · expires 2028-08-15The shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of performance share units (PSUs), with each PSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share following the determination of the number of shares issuable pursuant to the award based on the level of achievement against the performance conditions.These PSUs vest over the following four-year period: 25% of the number of shares determined to be issuable pursuant to the award based on the level of achievement against the performance conditions vest on the Date Exercisable shown in Table II and 6.25% of such number of shares vest quarterly thereafter.1,303disposed
    2026-02-15exercise or conversion of a derivativePerformance Share Units → 3,550 Ordinary Shares · expires 2027-08-15The shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of performance share units (PSUs), with each PSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share following the determination of the number of shares issuable pursuant to the award based on the level of achievement against the performance conditions.These PSUs vest over the following four-year period: 25% of the number of shares determined to be issuable pursuant to the award based on the level of achievement against the performance conditions vest on the Date Exercisable shown in Table II and 6.25% of such number of shares vest quarterly thereafter.3,550disposed
    2026-02-15exercise or conversion of a derivativeRestricted Share Units (right to acquire) → 1,691 Ordinary Shares · expires 2026-08-15The shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of restricted share units (RSUs), with each RSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share.These RSUs vest over the following four-year period: 25% of the original number of RSUs granted vest on the Date Exercisable in Table II and 25% of such number of RSUs vest yearly thereafter.1,691disposed
    2026-01-15shares withheld for exercise price or tax488 @ 79.73disposed
    2026-01-15exercise or conversion of a derivativeThe shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of restricted share units (RSUs), with each RSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share.1,026acquired
    2026-01-15exercise or conversion of a derivativeRestricted Share Units (right to acquire) → 1,026 Ordinary Shares · expires 2027-01-15The shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of restricted share units (RSUs), with each RSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share.These RSUs vest over the following four-year period: 25% of the original number of RSUs granted vest on the Date Exercisable in Table II and 6.25% of such number of RSUs vest quarterly thereafter.1,026disposed
    2025-11-15shares withheld for exercise price or tax3,108 @ 66.59disposed
    2025-11-15exercise or conversion of a derivativeThe shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of performance share units (PSUs), with each PSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share following the determination of the number of shares issuable pursuant to the award based on the level of achievement against the performance conditions.1,303acquired
    2025-11-15exercise or conversion of a derivativeThe shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of restricted share units (RSUs), with each RSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share.1,691acquired
    2025-11-15exercise or conversion of a derivativeThe shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of performance share units (PSUs), with each PSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share following the determination of the number of shares issuable pursuant to the award based on the level of achievement against the performance conditions.3,550acquired
    2025-11-15exercise or conversion of a derivativePerformance Share Units → 1,303 Ordinary Shares · expires 2028-08-15The shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of performance share units (PSUs), with each PSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share following the determination of the number of shares issuable pursuant to the award based on the level of achievement against the performance conditions.These PSUs vest over the following four-year period: 25% of the number of shares determined to be issuable pursuant to the award based on the level of achievement against the performance conditions vest on the Date Exercisable shown in Table II and 6.25% of such number of shares vest quarterly thereafter.1,303disposed
    2025-11-15exercise or conversion of a derivativePerformance Share Units → 3,550 Ordinary Shares · expires 2027-08-15The shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of performance share units (PSUs), with each PSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share following the determination of the number of shares issuable pursuant to the award based on the level of achievement against the performance conditions.These PSUs vest over the following four-year period: 25% of the number of shares determined to be issuable pursuant to the award based on the level of achievement against the performance conditions vest on the Date Exercisable shown in Table II and 6.25% of such number of shares vest quarterly thereafter.3,550disposed
    2025-11-15exercise or conversion of a derivativeRestricted Share Units (right to acquire) → 1,691 Ordinary Shares · expires 2026-08-15The shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of restricted share units (RSUs), with each RSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share.These RSUs vest over the following four-year period: 25% of the original number of RSUs granted vest on the Date Exercisable in Table II and 6.25% of such number of RSUs vest quarterly thereafter.1,691disposed

    About CIMPRESS plc, the SEC registrant the site links

    Published by a third-party source
    Observed via
    https://www.sec.gov/Archives/edgar/data/1262976/000196474326000017/wk-form4_1792446505.xml → https://ir.cimpress.com/node/26021/html → https://ir.cimpress.com/node/25796/html
    About
    CIMPRESS plc, the SEC registrant the site links
    Read from
    https://www.sec.gov
  • Ting Wayne Hsing-Yuan

    director

    • SEC insider of CIMPRESS plc
    Holds
    302 Ordinary Shares
    Holds
    1,743 Restricted Share Units (right to acquire) (a claim on shares, not shares)
    SEC CIK
    2069613
    Show 4 reported transactions
    2026-05-15shares withheld for exercise price or tax280 @ 93.25disposed
    2026-05-15exercise or conversion of a derivativeThe shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of restricted share units (RSUs), with each RSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share.582acquired
    2026-05-15exercise or conversion of a derivativeRestricted Share Units (right to acquire) → 582 Ordinary Shares · expires 2029-05-15The shares acquired automatically vested pursuant to an award of restricted share units (RSUs), with each RSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share.These RSUs vest over the following four-year period: 25% of the original number of RSUs granted vest on the Date Exercisable in Table II and 25% of such number of RSUs vest yearly thereafter.582disposed
    2025-12-17grant or awardRestricted Share Units (right to acquire) → 2,687 Ordinary Shares · expires 2029-11-15Award of restricted share units (RSUs), with each RSU representing Cimpress' commitment to issue one ordinary share.These RSUs vest over the following four-year period: 25% of the original number of RSUs granted vest on the Date Exercisable in Table II and 25% of such number of RSUs vest yearly thereafter.2,687acquired

    About CIMPRESS plc, the SEC registrant the site links

    Published by a third-party source
    Observed via
    https://www.sec.gov/Archives/edgar/data/1262976/000206961326000002/wk-form4_1779135460.xml → https://ir.cimpress.com/node/26021/html → https://ir.cimpress.com/node/25796/html
    About
    CIMPRESS plc, the SEC registrant the site links
    Read from
    https://www.sec.gov
  • Material events reported in the last year
    • 2026-07-29 reported results of operations and financial condition
    • 2026-07-02 reported another event it considers material
    • 2026-06-04 entered a material agreement · completed an acquisition or disposal of assets
    • 2026-05-11 made a Regulation FD disclosure
    • 2026-04-30 reported results of operations and financial condition
    • 2026-03-31 reported another event it considers material
    • 2026-01-28 reported results of operations and financial condition
    • 2025-12-22 reported the results of a shareholder vote
    • 2025-10-29 reported results of operations and financial condition

    About CIMPRESS plc, the SEC registrant the site links

    Published by a third-party source
    Observed via
    https://www.sec.gov/Archives/edgar/data/1262976/000126297626000025/0001262976-26-000025-index.html → https://ir.cimpress.com/node/26021/html → https://ir.cimpress.com/node/25796/html
    About
    CIMPRESS plc, the SEC registrant the site links
    Read from
    https://www.sec.gov
  • Latest annual report10-K filed 2026-08-07 · for the year ending 2026-06-30

    About CIMPRESS plc, the SEC registrant the site links

    Published by a third-party source
    Observed via
    https://www.sec.gov/Archives/edgar/data/1262976/000126297626000027/0001262976-26-000027-index.html → https://ir.cimpress.com/node/26021/html → https://ir.cimpress.com/node/25796/html
    About
    CIMPRESS plc, the SEC registrant the site links
    Read from
    https://www.sec.gov

VistaPrint Employees & Ownership

The latest people collection is incomplete. Previously confirmed people remain available with their original dates.

Junior Systems EngineerFinance
Stated by 1 source
Published by the company · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 2:36 AM UTC
First observed
Oct 21, 2026, 2:36 AM UTC
People OpsFrom people and finance to legal and more.
  • As printed Learn More | View Jobs
    Published by the company · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 2:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://careers.vista.com → Published person (name and role labels)
Stated by 2 sources
Published by the company · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 2:36 AM UTC
First observed
Oct 21, 2026, 2:32 AM UTC

Job Postings

31 job listings

  • Recruiting platformpublisher_declared
    Directly observed · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 2:36 AM UTC
    Observed via
    publisher careers link → resolved board identity → https://jobs.vista.com/Vista/job/Venlo-Workforce-Health-&-Reintegration-Manager-5928-LW/1420109000/
    Read from
    https://jobs.vista.com
  • Board
    Directly observed · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 2:36 AM UTC
    Observed via
    publisher careers link → resolved board identity → https://jobs.vista.com/Vista/job/Venlo-Workforce-Health-&-Reintegration-Manager-5928-LW/1420109000/ → https://jobs.vista.com/
    Read from
    https://jobs.vista.com
  • Open roles22
    Directly observed · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 2:36 AM UTC
    Observed via
    publisher careers link → resolved board identity → https://jobs.vista.com/Vista/job/Venlo-Workforce-Health-&-Reintegration-Manager-5928-LW/1420109000/
    Read from
    https://jobs.vista.com
  • Recruiting platformpublisher_listed
    Directly observed · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 2:36 AM UTC
    Observed via
    publisher careers link → resolved board identity → https://jobs.vista.com/
    Read from
    https://jobs.vista.com
  • Open roles9
    Directly observed · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 2:36 AM UTC
    Observed via
    publisher careers link → resolved board identity → https://jobs.vista.com/
    Read from
    https://jobs.vista.com
  • Account Executive Melbourne, VIC, AU
    Valid through
    Mon Nov 16 13:00:00 UTC 2026
    Recruiting platform
    publisher_declared

    Description

    About Us & Our Culture VistaPrint is an award-winning, Remote-First organization that prioritizes growth and inclusivity. Our core Vista Behaviors guide our high-performing team and foster a strong cultural foundation for all employees. As a global partner to millions of small businesses, VistaPrint provides essential design and marketing solutions. Through VistaCreate, 99designs by Vista, and VistaPrint, we offer a comprehensive suite of digital and physical tools to help businesses build a cohesive brand and achieve long-term success. Part of the Cimpress family, VistaPrint is deeply committed to Diversity, Equity, and Inclusion. We aim to reflect the diverse dreams of our global customer base by fostering an innovative, respectful, and collaborative environment where every individual can thrive. We are an Equal Opportunity Employer. We welcome qualified candidates from all backgrounds, regardless of race, color, gender, age, religion, disability, or any other protected status, often exceeding legal requirements to ensure a fair and inclusive hiring process. We are an Equal Opportunity Employer. We welcome qualified candidates from all backgrounds, regardless of race, color, gender, age, religion, disability, or any other protected status, often exceeding legal requirements to ensure a fair and inclusive hiring process. Key Role Highlights Prospect, qualify and execute agreements with new clients in the small to medium enterprise space across various industries, utilizing face to face and video conferencing methods. Build and maintain a sales pipeline to hit monthly targets. Present to and consultatively sell to owners and C-Suite executives, procurement Managers, Office Managers and marketing specialists that purchase print and promotional items on behalf of the organization. Provide a smooth transition from first interaction to customer agreement to account handoff to our Account Teams. Work with sales leadership, marketing, and product teams and all other relevant internal functions to identify industry trends, execute opportunities and prioritize customer service and feedback. Ensure the timely and successful delivery of our solutions according to partner needs and objectives. Clearly communicate the progress of monthly/quarterly initiatives and KPI’s to internal and external stakeholders. Effectively handling escalations and difficult conversations independently, leveraging Customer Care team and management if/when necessary to resolve issues. Ideal Candidate Profile Fast-learning and flexible within an ever-evolving start-up environment Desire to succeed in a high velocity sales environment with willingness to handle ambiguity. A self-starter mindset, with a positive 'can do' attitude, drive and eagerness to bring creative solutions to our partners. Highly organised and process orientated. Passionate about delivering the best customer experience. Enthusiastic about collaborating, brainstorming, and thinking creatively for ‘out-of-the-box’ solutions (within a Framework). Open to feedback from multiple perspectives and can shift focus when needed. Positive and invigorated by working in a fast-paced environment and to deadlines. High level of professionalism and dedication. Aligned with our Vista behaviours: Obsess over our customer & creators Act like and owner Be bold Be data—driven Constructively debate as trusting colleagues Deliver amazing results together Find, grow & support great people and finally Relentlessly learn and improve Position Purpose The primary role of the Account Executive is to bring new business into the Vista ecosystem. Acquiring, qualifying and transitioning to the Account Implementation Team, this new business will feed to the sales pipeline. As such, this role is pivotal to the success of Vista Corporate Services. With a strong focus on bringing in new business, this role will report to the Sales Manager who you will work with to identify and activate exciting and commercially driven partnerships. This is an exciting opportunity for someone with strong sales skills to be part of a fun, exciting and successful team The Account Executive at Vistaprint Corporate is responsible for acquiring, qualifying and building the pipeline of customers for VCS. Under the direction of the Sales Manager, you will qualify inbound leads and strive to win quality partnerships. This is an exciting opportunity for someone looking to further establish their career in Sales. Core Responsibilities P rospect, qualify and execute agreements with new clients in the small to medium enterprise space across various industries, utilizing face to face and video conferencing methods. Build and maintain a sales pipeline to hit monthly targets. Present to and consultatively sell to owners and C-Suite executives, procurement Managers, Office Managers and marketing specialists that purchase print and promotional items on behalf of the organization. Provide a smooth transition from first interaction to customer agreement to account handoff to our Account Teams. Work with sales leadership, marketing, and product teams and all other relevant internal functions to identify industry trends, execute opportunities and prioritize customer service and feedback. Ensure the timely and successful delivery of our solutions according to partner needs and objectives. Clearly communicate the progress of monthly/quarterly initiatives and KPI’s to internal and external stakeholders. Effectively handling escalations and difficult conversations independently, leveraging Customer Care team and management if/when necessary to resolve issues. Professional Qualifications & Skills Experience / Training 3-5 years of Business Development and Sales Experience Experience with or knowledge of Salesforce – or any related CRM tool Bachelor’s degree or equivalent is preferred. Experience working in an environment with strong commercial targets. Experience working in a fast-paced eCommerce environment (desirable). Experience working within a print business (desirable) Customer facing experience (sales, retail) Technical Skills Proven strong project management skills with the ability to manage multiple simultaneous projects with meticulous attention to detail. Strong problem-solving skills. Strong commercial acumen. An understanding of how to deliver profitable partnerships whilst delivering the best outcome for our customers. Understanding of graphic design, pre-press, print & manufacturing processes. Excellent verbal and written communication skills, specifically over phone and email Our Work Model Remote-First: Vista operates a fully decentralized remote work culture, allowing employees complete autonomy over their daily schedules. On-Demand Spaces: Physical hubs are accessible for structured team collaboration, planning events, and voluntary connection points.

    View job posting
    Directly observed · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 2:36 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://jobs.vista.com/Vista/job/Melbourne-Account-Executive-VIC-3030/1438982600/
    Read from
    https://jobs.vista.com
    All published fields
    Title
    Account Executive
    Industry
    Account Executive, Graphic Design, Equity, Sales, Creative, Customer Service, Finance
    Description
    About Us & Our Culture VistaPrint is an award-winning, Remote-First organization that prioritizes growth and inclusivity. Our core Vista Behaviors guide our high-performing team and foster a strong cultural foundation for all employees. As a global partner to millions of small businesses, VistaPrint provides essential design and marketing solutions. Through VistaCreate, 99designs by Vista, and VistaPrint, we offer a comprehensive suite of digital and physical tools to help businesses build a cohesive brand and achieve long-term success. Part of the Cimpress family, VistaPrint is deeply committed to Diversity, Equity, and Inclusion. We aim to reflect the diverse dreams of our global customer base by fostering an innovative, respectful, and collaborative environment where every individual can thrive. We are an Equal Opportunity Employer. We welcome qualified candidates from all backgrounds, regardless of race, color, gender, age, religion, disability, or any other protected status, often exceeding legal requirements to ensure a fair and inclusive hiring process. We are an Equal Opportunity Employer. We welcome qualified candidates from all backgrounds, regardless of race, color, gender, age, religion, disability, or any other protected status, often exceeding legal requirements to ensure a fair and inclusive hiring process. Key Role Highlights Prospect, qualify and execute agreements with new clients in the small to medium enterprise space across various industries, utilizing face to face and video conferencing methods. Build and maintain a sales pipeline to hit monthly targets. Present to and consultatively sell to owners and C-Suite executives, procurement Managers, Office Managers and marketing specialists that purchase print and promotional items on behalf of the organization. Provide a smooth transition from first interaction to customer agreement to account handoff to our Account Teams. Work with sales leadership, marketing, and product teams and all other relevant internal functions to identify industry trends, execute opportunities and prioritize customer service and feedback. Ensure the timely and successful delivery of our solutions according to partner needs and objectives. Clearly communicate the progress of monthly/quarterly initiatives and KPI’s to internal and external stakeholders. Effectively handling escalations and difficult conversations independently, leveraging Customer Care team and management if/when necessary to resolve issues. Ideal Candidate Profile Fast-learning and flexible within an ever-evolving start-up environment Desire to succeed in a high velocity sales environment with willingness to handle ambiguity. A self-starter mindset, with a positive 'can do' attitude, drive and eagerness to bring creative solutions to our partners. Highly organised and process orientated. Passionate about delivering the best customer experience. Enthusiastic about collaborating, brainstorming, and thinking creatively for ‘out-of-the-box’ solutions (within a Framework). Open to feedback from multiple perspectives and can shift focus when needed. Positive and invigorated by working in a fast-paced environment and to deadlines. High level of professionalism and dedication. Aligned with our Vista behaviours: Obsess over our customer & creators Act like and owner Be bold Be data—driven Constructively debate as trusting colleagues Deliver amazing results together Find, grow & support great people and finally Relentlessly learn and improve Position Purpose The primary role of the Account Executive is to bring new business into the Vista ecosystem. Acquiring, qualifying and transitioning to the Account Implementation Team, this new business will feed to the sales pipeline. As such, this role is pivotal to the success of Vista Corporate Services. With a strong focus on bringing in new business, this role will report to the Sales Manager who you will work with to identify and activate exciting and commercially driven partnerships. This is an exciting opportunity for someone with strong sales skills to be part of a fun, exciting and successful team The Account Executive at Vistaprint Corporate is responsible for acquiring, qualifying and building the pipeline of customers for VCS. Under the direction of the Sales Manager, you will qualify inbound leads and strive to win quality partnerships. This is an exciting opportunity for someone looking to further establish their career in Sales. Core Responsibilities P rospect, qualify and execute agreements with new clients in the small to medium enterprise space across various industries, utilizing face to face and video conferencing methods. Build and maintain a sales pipeline to hit monthly targets. Present to and consultatively sell to owners and C-Suite executives, procurement Managers, Office Managers and marketing specialists that purchase print and promotional items on behalf of the organization. Provide a smooth transition from first interaction to customer agreement to account handoff to our Account Teams. Work with sales leadership, marketing, and product teams and all other relevant internal functions to identify industry trends, execute opportunities and prioritize customer service and feedback. Ensure the timely and successful delivery of our solutions according to partner needs and objectives. Clearly communicate the progress of monthly/quarterly initiatives and KPI’s to internal and external stakeholders. Effectively handling escalations and difficult conversations independently, leveraging Customer Care team and management if/when necessary to resolve issues. Professional Qualifications & Skills Experience / Training 3-5 years of Business Development and Sales Experience Experience with or knowledge of Salesforce – or any related CRM tool Bachelor’s degree or equivalent is preferred. Experience working in an environment with strong commercial targets. Experience working in a fast-paced eCommerce environment (desirable). Experience working within a print business (desirable) Customer facing experience (sales, retail) Technical Skills Proven strong project management skills with the ability to manage multiple simultaneous projects with meticulous attention to detail. Strong problem-solving skills. Strong commercial acumen. An understanding of how to deliver profitable partnerships whilst delivering the best outcome for our customers. Understanding of graphic design, pre-press, print & manufacturing processes. Excellent verbal and written communication skills, specifically over phone and email Our Work Model Remote-First: Vista operates a fully decentralized remote work culture, allowing employees complete autonomy over their daily schedules. On-Demand Spaces: Physical hubs are accessible for structured team collaboration, planning events, and voluntary connection points.
    Job Location
    • Address
      Postal Code
      VIC 3121
      Address Region
      VIC
      Address Country
      AU
      Address Locality
      Melbourne
    Valid through
    Mon Nov 16 13:00:00 UTC 2026
    Recruiting platform
    publisher_declared
  • Accounting Manager Pay: 92,000–156,000 per year
    Base pay
    92,000–156,000 per year
    Recruiting platform
    publisher_declared

    Description

    Our Team VistaPrint’s Finance Organization empowers teams to focus on their domain and serve customers. We provide clear guardrails for strong engagement and efficiency across our lines of business, regional operations, and central functions. Our team members work cross-functionally, impacting every area of the company, from human resources and communications to finance and legal services. The Controllership team is a vital part of the broader VistaPrint Finance organization. We are responsible for global accounting operations, the accuracy of periodic financial results, financial policy, compliance, and control for all of VistaPrint. Location & Travel This is a remote position within North America. Periodic travel (estimated quarterly) is expected to Windsor, Ontario, Canada and Waltham, MA to build relationships, foster collaboration, and gain operational insight across our US, Mexico, and Canadian manufacturing entities. What You Will Do As an Accounting Manager within the North America (NA) Controllership team, you will be a leader demonstrating significant initiative and the ability to manage day-to-day accounting operations. In this role, you will own defined accounting processes and associated NA legal entities end-to-end, providing the operational oversight necessary to ensure consistency, control, and efficiency. You will act as the primary accounting owner and partner for your scope of responsibility, proactively managing your piece of the monthly/quarterly reporting cycle and driving process maturity while maintaining high-quality individual output. Lead end-to-end accounting operations for US, Mexico, and Canadian manufacturing entities, and other functional areas ensuring the quality and predictability of the reporting cycle. Translate leadership and business priorities into actionable work plans, managing timelines and resource coordination. Serve as the primary contact for the business in your assigned area, providing accounting insights on key transactions and financial results. Oversee accounting policy application and judgments across North America. Drive redesign and improvement initiatives, such as automation and process standardization, that scale to enhance functional maturity. Ensure the consistent application of internal controls and governance frameworks across the region. Provide direction, prioritization, and clear expectations to other team members, fostering growth through leadership as an individual contributor. Coordinate as the central point for external and internal auditors within North America, managing documentation and alignment. Your Qualifications At VistaPrint, we are striving to hire individuals that add new ideas and perspectives to our teams and enhance our culture. No matter your background or work experience, we strongly encourage you to apply—even if you feel that you don’t meet the exact requirements or have the same qualifications. You might be a great candidate for this or other opportunities. Manufacturing Expertise: Experience in a manufacturing environment with a strong understanding of COGS, Inventory, PP&E, Shipping, and Labor accounting. Experience: 7–10+ years of accounting experience, including ownership of functional areas or legal entities and experience leading and developing junior team members. Public Company Background: Proven experience in a public company setting, meeting strict deadlines and maintaining robust internal control and audit environments. Technical Proficiency: Deep knowledge of specialized accounting areas including Leases, Capital Assets/Impairment, and Inventory. Tax Knowledge: Familiarity with North American indirect tax requirements. Drive: A "go-getter" with significant initiative and a proven ability to anticipate process challenges and drive solutions independently. Systems: Proficiency in Microsoft products and experience with SAP. Innovation & AI: A strong interest in leveraging AI and automation to drive accounting efficiencies. Education: Bachelor’s degree in accounting; CPA certification is required (CMA or candidates actively pursuing CPA will also be considered). Why You'll Love Working Here There is a lot to love about working at VistaPrint. We are an award winning Remote-First company. We’re an inclusive community. We’re growing (which means you can too). And to help orient us all in the same direction, we have our Vista Behaviors which exemplify the behavioral attributes that make us a culturally strong and high-performing team. About Us VistaPrint is the design and marketing partner to millions of small businesses around the world. For over 20 years we’ve been inspired by small businesses, and we work incessantly to deliver solutions to their evolving needs. Together, VistaCreate, 99designs by Vista and VistaPrint represent a full-service design, digital and print solution, elevating small businesses’ presence in physical and digital spaces and powering them to achieve success. VistaPrint is focused on making great marketing and design accessible to every small business owner, allowing them to create a cohesive brand image for use in-store, online and on-the-go. Commitment to Diversity, Equity, & Inclusion VistaPrint exists to help our customers live their dreams. Each dream is unique – and the VistaPrint team needs to be as well. We believe in the unique contributions of everyone within a diverse global organization. We are collaborative, inclusive, and innovative. We strive to role model and live an inclusive culture of fairness, respect and belonging for all. And we work together to empower each other, creating a space in which each of us can spark our next great idea. Equal Opportunity Employer VistaPrint, a Cimpress company, is an Equal Employment Opportunity Employer. All qualified candidates will receive consideration for employment without regard to race, color, sex, national or ethnic origin, nationality, age, religion, citizenship, disability, medical condition, sexual orientation, gender identity, gender presentation, legal or preferred name, marital status, pregnancy, family structure, veteran status or any other basis protected by human rights laws or regulations. This list is not exhaustive and, in fact, in many cases, we strive to do more than the law requires. Compensation: US Target Hiring Range :$92,000.00 - $156,000.00 Per Year Cimpress/Vista is committed to transparent and competitive compensation. In alignment with our compensation philosophy, the target hiring range is based on total cash compensation across our multiple U.S. pay zones. The actual salary offered will depend on factors such as location, education, training, and experience. Cimpress/Vista offers a comprehensive benefits package, including health, wealth and wellness programs, as well as long-term equity incentives, subject to eligibility. Due to current US government policy changes, we are currently not sponsoring new H-1B petitions subject to the $100,000 filing fee under the September 2025 Presidential Proclamation. Candidates with existing work authorization or H-1B status not subject to this fee may still be considered. #LI-CC1

    View job posting
    Directly observed · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 2:36 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://jobs.vista.com/Vista/job/Accounting-Manager/1424585700/
    Read from
    https://jobs.vista.com
    All published fields
    Title
    Accounting Manager
    Industry
    CPA, Equity, Accounting, Compliance, Manager, Finance, Legal, Management
    Base pay
    Value
    Max Value
    156,000
    Min Value
    92,000
    Unit Text
    YEAR
    Description
    Our Team VistaPrint’s Finance Organization empowers teams to focus on their domain and serve customers. We provide clear guardrails for strong engagement and efficiency across our lines of business, regional operations, and central functions. Our team members work cross-functionally, impacting every area of the company, from human resources and communications to finance and legal services. The Controllership team is a vital part of the broader VistaPrint Finance organization. We are responsible for global accounting operations, the accuracy of periodic financial results, financial policy, compliance, and control for all of VistaPrint. Location & Travel This is a remote position within North America. Periodic travel (estimated quarterly) is expected to Windsor, Ontario, Canada and Waltham, MA to build relationships, foster collaboration, and gain operational insight across our US, Mexico, and Canadian manufacturing entities. What You Will Do As an Accounting Manager within the North America (NA) Controllership team, you will be a leader demonstrating significant initiative and the ability to manage day-to-day accounting operations. In this role, you will own defined accounting processes and associated NA legal entities end-to-end, providing the operational oversight necessary to ensure consistency, control, and efficiency. You will act as the primary accounting owner and partner for your scope of responsibility, proactively managing your piece of the monthly/quarterly reporting cycle and driving process maturity while maintaining high-quality individual output. Lead end-to-end accounting operations for US, Mexico, and Canadian manufacturing entities, and other functional areas ensuring the quality and predictability of the reporting cycle. Translate leadership and business priorities into actionable work plans, managing timelines and resource coordination. Serve as the primary contact for the business in your assigned area, providing accounting insights on key transactions and financial results. Oversee accounting policy application and judgments across North America. Drive redesign and improvement initiatives, such as automation and process standardization, that scale to enhance functional maturity. Ensure the consistent application of internal controls and governance frameworks across the region. Provide direction, prioritization, and clear expectations to other team members, fostering growth through leadership as an individual contributor. Coordinate as the central point for external and internal auditors within North America, managing documentation and alignment. Your Qualifications At VistaPrint, we are striving to hire individuals that add new ideas and perspectives to our teams and enhance our culture. No matter your background or work experience, we strongly encourage you to apply—even if you feel that you don’t meet the exact requirements or have the same qualifications. You might be a great candidate for this or other opportunities. Manufacturing Expertise: Experience in a manufacturing environment with a strong understanding of COGS, Inventory, PP&E, Shipping, and Labor accounting. Experience: 7–10+ years of accounting experience, including ownership of functional areas or legal entities and experience leading and developing junior team members. Public Company Background: Proven experience in a public company setting, meeting strict deadlines and maintaining robust internal control and audit environments. Technical Proficiency: Deep knowledge of specialized accounting areas including Leases, Capital Assets/Impairment, and Inventory. Tax Knowledge: Familiarity with North American indirect tax requirements. Drive: A "go-getter" with significant initiative and a proven ability to anticipate process challenges and drive solutions independently. Systems: Proficiency in Microsoft products and experience with SAP. Innovation & AI: A strong interest in leveraging AI and automation to drive accounting efficiencies. Education: Bachelor’s degree in accounting; CPA certification is required (CMA or candidates actively pursuing CPA will also be considered). Why You'll Love Working Here There is a lot to love about working at VistaPrint. We are an award winning Remote-First company. We’re an inclusive community. We’re growing (which means you can too). And to help orient us all in the same direction, we have our Vista Behaviors which exemplify the behavioral attributes that make us a culturally strong and high-performing team. About Us VistaPrint is the design and marketing partner to millions of small businesses around the world. For over 20 years we’ve been inspired by small businesses, and we work incessantly to deliver solutions to their evolving needs. Together, VistaCreate, 99designs by Vista and VistaPrint represent a full-service design, digital and print solution, elevating small businesses’ presence in physical and digital spaces and powering them to achieve success. VistaPrint is focused on making great marketing and design accessible to every small business owner, allowing them to create a cohesive brand image for use in-store, online and on-the-go. Commitment to Diversity, Equity, & Inclusion VistaPrint exists to help our customers live their dreams. Each dream is unique – and the VistaPrint team needs to be as well. We believe in the unique contributions of everyone within a diverse global organization. We are collaborative, inclusive, and innovative. We strive to role model and live an inclusive culture of fairness, respect and belonging for all. And we work together to empower each other, creating a space in which each of us can spark our next great idea. Equal Opportunity Employer VistaPrint, a Cimpress company, is an Equal Employment Opportunity Employer. All qualified candidates will receive consideration for employment without regard to race, color, sex, national or ethnic origin, nationality, age, religion, citizenship, disability, medical condition, sexual orientation, gender identity, gender presentation, legal or preferred name, marital status, pregnancy, family structure, veteran status or any other basis protected by human rights laws or regulations. This list is not exhaustive and, in fact, in many cases, we strive to do more than the law requires. Compensation: US Target Hiring Range :$92,000.00 - $156,000.00 Per Year Cimpress/Vista is committed to transparent and competitive compensation. In alignment with our compensation philosophy, the target hiring range is based on total cash compensation across our multiple U.S. pay zones. The actual salary offered will depend on factors such as location, education, training, and experience. Cimpress/Vista offers a comprehensive benefits package, including health, wealth and wellness programs, as well as long-term equity incentives, subject to eligibility. Due to current US government policy changes, we are currently not sponsoring new H-1B petitions subject to the $100,000 filing fee under the September 2025 Presidential Proclamation. Candidates with existing work authorization or H-1B status not subject to this fee may still be considered. #LI-CC1
    Job Location
    • Address
      Street Address
      US
    Field sources
    Base pay
    Via
    https://jobs.vista.com/Vista/job/Accounting-Manager/1424585700/, description on the employer's jobs.vista.com microdata: "US Target Hiring Range :$92,000.00 - $156,000.00 Per Year"
    Basis
    derived
    Recruiting platform
    publisher_declared
    Resolution meta
    Base pay
    Reason
    figures the description prints beside the pay are not pay
    Status
    selected
    Alternatives
    • Value
      Value
      Value
      100,000
      Source
      description on the employer's jobs.vista.com microdata: "Due to current US government policy changes, we are currently not sponsoring new H-1B petitions subject to the $100,000 filing fee under the September 2025 Presidential Proclamation. Candidates with existing work authorization or H-1B status not subject to this fee may still be considered." -- the description prints $100,000 with no pay wording or period beside it: not read as pay
    Selected source
    description on the employer's jobs.vista.com microdata: "US Target Hiring Range :$92,000.00 - $156,000.00 Per Year"
  • Affiliate Marketing Manager - US, Remote Pay: 85,000–144,000 per year
    Base pay
    85,000–144,000 per year
    Recruiting platform
    publisher_declared

    Description

    Our Team Vistaprint's affiliate program is a growth engine, and we're looking for the person who can take it further. We want an affiliate superstar: someone deeply analytical, creatively restless, and energized by ambiguity. You'll own the North America (US+CA) affiliate channel end to end, from long-term strategy to commission economics, and you'll push the envelope on what this channel can deliver. The right person combines analytical rigor, creative instincts, and the executive presence to turn bold ideas into funded strategies. What You Will Do Own the North America affiliate channel: strategy, performance, profitability, and growth. Set and execute the long-term program strategy, aligning affiliate operations with broader media activation objectives. Think creatively about how to test and measure channel incrementality, designing novel experiments that reveal what truly drives new customers. Negotiate agreements, commissions, and placements, and continuously optimize commission structures to maximize growth while maintaining profitability. Identify and test new partners, incentive structures, and partnership models that expand the channel beyond its current playbook. Own the NA budget: forecasting, pacing, monthly billing, and invoice reconciliation. Champion AI adoption across the program: build agents, automate repetitive workflows, and free the team to focus on strategy and partnerships. Lead 2 direct reports and manage agency partners, setting a high bar and developing talent. Your Qualifications At VistaPrint, we are striving to hire individuals that add new ideas and perspectives to our teams and enhance our culture. No matter your background or work experience, we strongly encourage you to apply—even if you feel that you don’t meet the exact requirements or have the same qualifications. You might be a great candidate for this or other opportunities. 7+ years in affiliate and partnership marketing, including 3+ years leading teams and developing talent. A data-first operating style. You're fluent in attribution models, incrementality measurement, and building analyses from scratch across large, multi-source datasets (Impact, Looker, Google Analytics, Google Sheets). Creative, out-of-the-box thinking about the channel. You see partnership opportunities others miss and aren't constrained by how affiliate has always been done. Executive presence and stakeholder management. You can distill complexity into a clear recommendation and earn trust with senior leaders, publishers, and agencies alike. Comfort with ambiguity. You thrive in fast-moving environments, create structure where none exists, and operate independently. Proven strategic planning, operational, and financial management skills in a complex, multi-stakeholder environment. Strong people leadership with a track record of raising team performance. Why You'll Love Working Here There is a lot to love about working at VistaPrint. We are an award winning Remote-First company. We’re an inclusive community. We’re growing (which means you can too). And to help orient us all in the same direction, we have our Vista Behaviors which exemplify the behavioral attributes that make us a culturally strong and high-performing team. About Us VistaPrint is the design and marketing partner to millions of small businesses around the world. For over 20 years we’ve been inspired by small businesses, and we work incessantly to deliver solutions to their evolving needs. Together, VistaCreate, 99designs by Vista and VistaPrint represent a full-service design, digital and print solution, elevating small businesses’ presence in physical and digital spaces and powering them to achieve success. VistaPrint is focused on making great marketing and design accessible to every small business owner, allowing them to create a cohesive brand image for use in-store, online and on-the-go. Commitment to Diversity, Equity, & Inclusion VistaPrint exists to help our customers live their dreams. Each dream is unique – and the VistaPrint team needs to be as well. We believe in the unique contributions of everyone within a diverse global organization. We are collaborative, inclusive, and innovative. We strive to role model and live an inclusive culture of fairness, respect and belonging for all. And we work together to empower each other, creating a space in which each of us can spark our next great idea. Equal Opportunity Employer VistaPrint, a Cimpress company, is an Equal Employment Opportunity Employer. All qualified candidates will receive consideration for employment without regard to race, color, sex, national or ethnic origin, nationality, age, religion, citizenship, disability, medical condition, sexual orientation, gender identity, gender presentation, legal or preferred name, marital status, pregnancy, family structure, veteran status or any other basis protected by human rights laws or regulations. This list is not exhaustive and, in fact, in many cases, we strive to do more than the law requires. Compensation: US Target Hiring Range :$85,000.00 - $144,000.00 Per Year Cimpress/Vista is committed to transparent and competitive compensation. In alignment with our compensation philosophy, the target hiring range is based on total cash compensation across our multiple U.S. pay zones. The actual salary offered will depend on factors such as location, education, training, and experience. Cimpress/Vista offers a comprehensive benefits package, including health, wealth and wellness programs, as well as long-term equity incentives, subject to eligibility. Due to current US government policy changes, we are currently not sponsoring new H-1B petitions subject to the $100,000 filing fee under the September 2025 Presidential Proclamation. Candidates with existing work authorization or H-1B status not subject to this fee may still be considered. #LI-CC1

    View job posting
    Directly observed · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 2:36 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://jobs.vista.com/Vista/job/Affiliate-Marketing-Manager-US%2C-Remote/1429731300/
    Read from
    https://jobs.vista.com
    All published fields
    Title
    Affiliate Marketing Manager - US, Remote
    Industry
    Strategic Planning, Equity, Manager, Strategy, Finance, Management
    Base pay
    Value
    Max Value
    144,000
    Min Value
    85,000
    Unit Text
    YEAR
    Description
    Our Team Vistaprint's affiliate program is a growth engine, and we're looking for the person who can take it further. We want an affiliate superstar: someone deeply analytical, creatively restless, and energized by ambiguity. You'll own the North America (US+CA) affiliate channel end to end, from long-term strategy to commission economics, and you'll push the envelope on what this channel can deliver. The right person combines analytical rigor, creative instincts, and the executive presence to turn bold ideas into funded strategies. What You Will Do Own the North America affiliate channel: strategy, performance, profitability, and growth. Set and execute the long-term program strategy, aligning affiliate operations with broader media activation objectives. Think creatively about how to test and measure channel incrementality, designing novel experiments that reveal what truly drives new customers. Negotiate agreements, commissions, and placements, and continuously optimize commission structures to maximize growth while maintaining profitability. Identify and test new partners, incentive structures, and partnership models that expand the channel beyond its current playbook. Own the NA budget: forecasting, pacing, monthly billing, and invoice reconciliation. Champion AI adoption across the program: build agents, automate repetitive workflows, and free the team to focus on strategy and partnerships. Lead 2 direct reports and manage agency partners, setting a high bar and developing talent. Your Qualifications At VistaPrint, we are striving to hire individuals that add new ideas and perspectives to our teams and enhance our culture. No matter your background or work experience, we strongly encourage you to apply—even if you feel that you don’t meet the exact requirements or have the same qualifications. You might be a great candidate for this or other opportunities. 7+ years in affiliate and partnership marketing, including 3+ years leading teams and developing talent. A data-first operating style. You're fluent in attribution models, incrementality measurement, and building analyses from scratch across large, multi-source datasets (Impact, Looker, Google Analytics, Google Sheets). Creative, out-of-the-box thinking about the channel. You see partnership opportunities others miss and aren't constrained by how affiliate has always been done. Executive presence and stakeholder management. You can distill complexity into a clear recommendation and earn trust with senior leaders, publishers, and agencies alike. Comfort with ambiguity. You thrive in fast-moving environments, create structure where none exists, and operate independently. Proven strategic planning, operational, and financial management skills in a complex, multi-stakeholder environment. Strong people leadership with a track record of raising team performance. Why You'll Love Working Here There is a lot to love about working at VistaPrint. We are an award winning Remote-First company. We’re an inclusive community. We’re growing (which means you can too). And to help orient us all in the same direction, we have our Vista Behaviors which exemplify the behavioral attributes that make us a culturally strong and high-performing team. About Us VistaPrint is the design and marketing partner to millions of small businesses around the world. For over 20 years we’ve been inspired by small businesses, and we work incessantly to deliver solutions to their evolving needs. Together, VistaCreate, 99designs by Vista and VistaPrint represent a full-service design, digital and print solution, elevating small businesses’ presence in physical and digital spaces and powering them to achieve success. VistaPrint is focused on making great marketing and design accessible to every small business owner, allowing them to create a cohesive brand image for use in-store, online and on-the-go. Commitment to Diversity, Equity, & Inclusion VistaPrint exists to help our customers live their dreams. Each dream is unique – and the VistaPrint team needs to be as well. We believe in the unique contributions of everyone within a diverse global organization. We are collaborative, inclusive, and innovative. We strive to role model and live an inclusive culture of fairness, respect and belonging for all. And we work together to empower each other, creating a space in which each of us can spark our next great idea. Equal Opportunity Employer VistaPrint, a Cimpress company, is an Equal Employment Opportunity Employer. All qualified candidates will receive consideration for employment without regard to race, color, sex, national or ethnic origin, nationality, age, religion, citizenship, disability, medical condition, sexual orientation, gender identity, gender presentation, legal or preferred name, marital status, pregnancy, family structure, veteran status or any other basis protected by human rights laws or regulations. This list is not exhaustive and, in fact, in many cases, we strive to do more than the law requires. Compensation: US Target Hiring Range :$85,000.00 - $144,000.00 Per Year Cimpress/Vista is committed to transparent and competitive compensation. In alignment with our compensation philosophy, the target hiring range is based on total cash compensation across our multiple U.S. pay zones. The actual salary offered will depend on factors such as location, education, training, and experience. Cimpress/Vista offers a comprehensive benefits package, including health, wealth and wellness programs, as well as long-term equity incentives, subject to eligibility. Due to current US government policy changes, we are currently not sponsoring new H-1B petitions subject to the $100,000 filing fee under the September 2025 Presidential Proclamation. Candidates with existing work authorization or H-1B status not subject to this fee may still be considered. #LI-CC1
    Job Location
    • Address
      Street Address
      US
    Field sources
    Base pay
    Via
    https://jobs.vista.com/Vista/job/Affiliate-Marketing-Manager-US%2C-Remote/1429731300/, description on the employer's jobs.vista.com microdata: "US Target Hiring Range :$85,000.00 - $144,000.00 Per Year"
    Basis
    derived
    Recruiting platform
    publisher_declared
    Resolution meta
    Base pay
    Reason
    figures the description prints beside the pay are not pay
    Status
    selected
    Alternatives
    • Value
      Value
      Value
      100,000
      Source
      description on the employer's jobs.vista.com microdata: "Due to current US government policy changes, we are currently not sponsoring new H-1B petitions subject to the $100,000 filing fee under the September 2025 Presidential Proclamation. Candidates with existing work authorization or H-1B status not subject to this fee may still be considered." -- the description prints $100,000 with no pay wording or period beside it: not read as pay
    Selected source
    description on the employer's jobs.vista.com microdata: "US Target Hiring Range :$85,000.00 - $144,000.00 Per Year"
  • Cimpress India
    Recruiting platform
    publisher_listed
    Directly observed · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 2:36 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://jobs.vista.com/
    Read from
    https://jobs.vista.com
    All published fields
    Title
    Cimpress India
    Recruiting platform
    publisher_listed
  • Cimpress Services
    Recruiting platform
    publisher_listed
    Directly observed · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 2:36 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://jobs.vista.com/
    Read from
    https://jobs.vista.com
    All published fields
    Title
    Cimpress Services
    Recruiting platform
    publisher_listed
  • Cimpress Technology
    Recruiting platform
    publisher_listed
    Directly observed · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 2:36 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://jobs.vista.com/
    Read from
    https://jobs.vista.com
    All published fields
    Title
    Cimpress Technology
    Recruiting platform
    publisher_listed

Contact Information

Phones

1.833.949.3141

Absolutely. Many of our invitations are created with matching signs. Our team is also happy to add your invite’s design directly to one of our wedding foam boards. Simply call 1.833.949.3141 or start

Directly observed · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 2:33 AM UTC
Observed via
https://www.vistaprint.com/consumer-signage/foam-board-wedding-signs → printed in page text, not marked up
First observed
Oct 21, 2026, 2:33 AM UTC

1.866.207.4955

1.866.207.4955

Directly observed · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 2:33 AM UTC
Observed via
https://www.vistaprint.com → printed in page text, not marked up
First observed
Oct 21, 2026, 2:33 AM UTC

+1-866-614-8002

Published by the company · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 2:32 AM UTC
Observed via
https://www.vistaprint.com
First observed
Oct 21, 2026, 2:32 AM UTC

1.866.507.7454

Need advice on selecting the right product? Have a question about shipping, samples or designing? Call us at 1.866.507.7454.

Directly observed · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 2:33 AM UTC
Observed via
https://www.vistaprint.com/promotional-products/food → printed in page text, not marked up
First observed
Oct 21, 2026, 2:33 AM UTC
Emails

support.create@vista.com

Published by the company · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 2:36 AM UTC
Observed via
https://create.vista.com
First observed
Oct 21, 2026, 2:36 AM UTC

dataprotection@vista.com

Directly observed · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 2:32 AM UTC
Observed via
https://create.vista.com → written in the page's inline script, not printed
First observed
Oct 21, 2026, 2:32 AM UTC
Contact forms

https://create.vista.com/create/mood-board/

Directly observed · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 2:35 AM UTC
Observed via
https://create.vista.com/create/mood-board/ → form headed "More design formats" → submits to https://create.vista.com/create/mood-board/ → purpose: contact (a field to write or be reached through)
First observed
Oct 21, 2026, 2:35 AM UTC

https://www.vistaprint.com/

Directly observed · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 2:36 AM UTC
Observed via
https://www.vistaprint.com/ → form headed "Made by you, #MadeWithVistaPrint" → submits to https://www.vistaprint.com/ → purpose: newsletter (a lone email input)
First observed
Oct 21, 2026, 2:36 AM UTC

https://create.vista.com/careers/

Directly observed · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 2:36 AM UTC
Observed via
https://create.vista.com/careers/ → form headed "A great mission needs great people" → submits to https://create.vista.com/careers/ → purpose: hiring (its page names it)
First observed
Oct 21, 2026, 2:36 AM UTC

https://www.vistaprint.com/

Directly observed · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 2:36 AM UTC
Observed via
https://www.vistaprint.com/ → form headed "Made by you, #MadeWithVistaPrint" → submits to https://www.vistaprint.com/ → purpose: newsletter (a lone email input)
First observed
Oct 21, 2026, 2:36 AM UTC
Full contact-form data (JSON)

Apps, Loyalty & Guest Technology

VistaCreate: AI Graphic Design app icon

VistaCreate: AI Graphic Design

Does VistaPrint have a mobile app?

Official apps on iOS and Android. Store updates: iOS: October 14, 2026; Android: September 30, 2026.

View apps, provider accounts and technical evidence

Locations evidence

Locations

View evidence
Location data

The latest location collection is incomplete.

No confirmed restaurant locations are currently attached to this site.

Menus evidence

Menu & Online Ordering

Menu & price evidence
  • Snacks, Candy & Treats

    11 items · from https://www.vistaprint.com/promotional-products/food

    • Slide 1 of1

      Explore our latest offers | Plus, get free economy shipping on all orders $100+ | Shop all deals

    Custom snacks & candies

    • Slides 1 to 3 of5

      478 results Skip to filtered results Sort by Recommended Popularity Price low to high Price high to low New arrivals Customer reviews 478 results Filter & sort No minimum quantity Backside printing

    Categories

      Color

        Featured

          Customer rating

            Brand

              Decoration

                Material

                  Type

                  • Individually Wrapped Red Striped Peppermint, Case of1000

                    4.4 (28 28 reviews) White Peppermint Gum Pack 4.2 (19 19 reviews) Black Gold Silver White Square Mint Tin 5 (4 4 reviews) New options Assorted Ad Pops 4.5 (47 47 reviews) New options Black White Silver Domed Tin MicroMints® 5 (9 9 reviews) Blue Green White Black Silver +1

                  • Red Striped Peppermint Mega Mints – Case of1000

                    4.6 (19 19 reviews) White Black Silver Domed Tin with Star Shaped Mints 5 (12 12 reviews) Black White Silver Domed Tin with Golf Ball Shaped Mints 5 (4 4 reviews) Bestseller Black Gold/Pink Gold Purple/White Purple +42 M&M'S® Trail Mix Snack Pack – 1 oz. 4 (1 1 review) White MicroMints® Top Tube Mini Flip 4.5 (11 11 reviews) Black White Silver Domed Tin with House Shaped Mints 5 (5 5 reviews) Black White Translucent Green Translucent Red Clear +1 MicroMints® Rectangle Card 4.4 (9 9 reviews) New Gold Silver White Individually Wrapped Chocolate Squares 4 (1 1 review) Silver White Gold

                  • Milk Chocolate Foiled Squares – Case of600

                    4.6 (9 9 reviews) Black White Silver Domed Tin with Heart Shaped Mints 4.8 (4 4 reviews) Black Gold/Pink Gold Purple/White Purple +42 M&M'S® Snack Pack – 1 oz. Bestseller Gray Insulated Cooler Bag with Snack Pack Gold Gold Silver Silver Wrapper Bar, 1 oz. 4.9 (12 12 reviews) White

                  • Individually Wrapped FlavorBurst® Crystal Fruit Candies, Case of1000

                    3 (2 2 reviews) Bestseller White 12 Pack Sugar Free Gum Black White Silver Domed Tin with Dollar Sign Shaped Mints 5 (1 1 review) New Green Gold Dark Chocolatey Mint Thins White Skittles® 1oz. Goody Bag Silver White MicroMints® Snap-It Tin 5 (1 1 review) White Individually Wrapped Life Saver® Pep-O-Mint Candy 5 (1 1 review) Black/Silver Black/Gold Chocolate Champagne Bottle New White

                  • Individually Wrapped Starlight Mint Candy Case of1000

                    Black White Silver Domed Tin with Truck Shaped Mints 4 (3 3 reviews) Gold Silver Gold Silver Wrapper Chocolate Bar, 1 ¾ oz. 4 (4 4 reviews) Silver White MicroMints® Rectangular Tin 5 (3 3 reviews) Assorted Assorted Freeze Pops 5 (1 1 review) New Blue Gold White Burgundy Red +2

                  • Red Striped Soft Peppermints Case of1000

                    Red/Multi ChocoBliss Peppermint Hot Chocolate Bomb White Assorted Gummy Bears 1oz. Goody Bag 5 (6 6 reviews) White Individually Wrapped Life Saver® Assorted Fruit Candy 4.8 (4 4 reviews) Clear Large Candy Cane with Custom Label New Black Gold White Burgundy Red +3

                  • Individually Wrapped Assorted Fruit Sour Candy Case of1000

                    New Brown Coral Red Hot Cocoa Mix Pack New White Popcorn Goody Bag Snack – 1 oz. Clear Skittles® Snack Pack 5 (1 1 review) White S'Mores Kit New Black Gold White Burgundy Red +3

                  • Red Striped Peppermint Mega Mints Case of1000

                    Clear Gummy Bears Snack Pack 4.9 (8 8 reviews) New Black Gold White Burgundy Red +3

                  • Green Striped Spearmint Mega Mint Case of1000

                    Black White Silver Domed Tin with Lip Shaped Mints 5 (1 1 review) Black Silver White Domed Tin with Car Shaped Mints 5 (1 1 review) Gold 4-Piece Truffle Gift Box

                  Published by the company · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 2:32 AM UTC
                  Observed via
                  https://www.vistaprint.com/promotional-products/food
                  First observed
                  Oct 21, 2026, 2:32 AM UTC
                  Read from
                  https://www.vistaprint.com

                Channel pricing evidence

                Channel pricing

                View evidence

                Nothing observed in this category.

                Website & Digital Technology

                Who manages VistaPrint's domain and DNS?

                vista.com was first registered on November 2, 1994. Its registrar is MarkMonitor Inc..

                What web infrastructure does VistaPrint use?

                Protocols: TLS 1.3.

                How is VistaPrint's website secured?

                HTTPS certificate: GlobalSign nv-sa, expires January 16, 2027.

                Does VistaPrint use DNSSEC?

                DNSSEC was not enabled when observed.

                View technology, DNS, network and security evidence

                Email & Mail Infrastructure

                Which services can send email for VistaPrint's domain?

                SPF authorizes eu._netblocks.mimecast.com, spf.afas.online, amazonses.com, among other services.

                Does VistaPrint publish SPF and DMARC?

                SPF is configured. DMARC requests rejection for messages that fail DMARC.

                View mail records and evidence

                More website details

                Publisher files

                Nothing observed in this category.

                Feeds

                Nothing observed in this category.

                GitHub

                Nothing observed in this category.

                Additional site intelligence

                Useful site-graph evidence is available on demand instead of being pre-rendered into every company profile.