Thornwood Restaurant & Lounge

Sources & updates
  • Published nameTwood
    Published by the company · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 5:16 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.twoodbarandgrill.com/ → declared og:site_name
    First observed
    Oct 21, 2026, 5:16 AM UTC
    Read from
    https://www.twoodbarandgrill.com
  • Published descriptionThornwood Restaurant & Lounge
    Published by the company · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 5:16 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.twoodbarandgrill.com/
    First observed
    Oct 21, 2026, 5:16 AM UTC
    Read from
    https://www.twoodbarandgrill.com
  • Declared languageen-US
    Published by the company · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 5:16 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.twoodbarandgrill.com/
    First observed
    Oct 21, 2026, 5:16 AM UTC
    Read from
    https://www.twoodbarandgrill.com
  • Published by the company · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 5:16 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.twoodbarandgrill.com/
    First observed
    Oct 21, 2026, 5:16 AM UTC
    Read from
    https://www.twoodbarandgrill.com
  • Copyright line© COPYRIGHT 2017

    About a party this site's own evidence does not bind to the business

    Directly observed · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 5:16 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.twoodbarandgrill.com/
    First observed
    Oct 21, 2026, 5:16 AM UTC
    About
    a party this site's own evidence does not bind to the business
    Read from
    https://www.twoodbarandgrill.com
  • Pub 56

    Pub 56

    About a party this site's own evidence does not bind to the business

    Published by the company · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 5:16 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.twoodbarandgrill.com/job/waitresswaitor/
    First observed
    Oct 21, 2026, 5:16 AM UTC
    About
    a party this site's own evidence does not bind to the business
    Read from
    https://www.twoodbarandgrill.com
  • LogoLogo

    About a party this site's own evidence does not bind to the business

    Published by the company · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 5:16 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.twoodbarandgrill.com/job/waitresswaitor/ → declared Organization logo
    First observed
    Oct 21, 2026, 5:16 AM UTC
    About
    a party this site's own evidence does not bind to the business
    Read from
    https://www.twoodbarandgrill.com
How this name was decided

the site's published name — stated on twoodbarandgrill.com, facebook.com

Names weighed and not chosen

Profile sources
Last observed
Oct 21, 2026, 5:16 AM UTCCurrent
Record last changed
Oct 21, 2026, 5:16 AM UTC
Observations
3,227
Sources read
27 of 27

Job Postings

1 job listings

  • Recruiting platformpublisher_declared
    Directly observed · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 5:16 AM UTC
    Observed via
    publisher careers link → resolved board identity → https://www.twoodbarandgrill.com/job/waitresswaitor/
    Read from
    https://www.twoodbarandgrill.com
  • Board
    Directly observed · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 5:16 AM UTC
    Observed via
    publisher careers link → resolved board identity → https://www.twoodbarandgrill.com/job/waitresswaitor/
    Read from
    https://www.twoodbarandgrill.com
  • Open roles1
    Directly observed · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 5:16 AM UTC
    Observed via
    publisher careers link → resolved board identity → https://www.twoodbarandgrill.com/job/waitresswaitor/
    Read from
    https://www.twoodbarandgrill.com
  • Waitress/Waitor Aurora, IL, US · ID https://www.twoodbarandgrill.com/job/waitresswaitor/
    Posted
    Aug 17, 2015
    Recruiting platform
    publisher_declared
    Employer
    Pub 56

    Description

    Take orders and serve food and beverages to patrons at tables in dining establishment. Tasks Check patrons’ identification in order to ensure that they meet minimum age requirements for consumption of alcoholic beverages. Check with customers to ensure that they are enjoying their meals and take action to correct any problems. Escort customers to their tables. Inform customers of daily specials. Prepare checks that itemize and total meal costs and sales taxes. Present menus to patrons and answer questions about menu items, making recommendations upon request. Remove dishes and glasses from tables or counters, and take them to kitchen for cleaning. Serve food and/or beverages to patrons; prepare and serve specialty dishes at tables as required. Stock service areas with supplies such as coffee, food, tableware, and linens.

    View job posting
    Directly observed · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 5:16 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.twoodbarandgrill.com/job/waitresswaitor/
    First observed
    Aug 17, 2015, 2:50 PM UTC
    Read from
    https://www.twoodbarandgrill.com
    All published fields
    Title
    Waitress/Waitor
    Posted
    2015-08-17
    Description
    Take orders and serve food and beverages to patrons at tables in dining establishment. Tasks Check patrons’ identification in order to ensure that they meet minimum age requirements for consumption of alcoholic beverages. Check with customers to ensure that they are enjoying their meals and take action to correct any problems. Escort customers to their tables. Inform customers of daily specials. Prepare checks that itemize and total meal costs and sales taxes. Present menus to patrons and answer questions about menu items, making recommendations upon request. Remove dishes and glasses from tables or counters, and take them to kitchen for cleaning. Serve food and/or beverages to patrons; prepare and serve specialty dishes at tables as required. Stock service areas with supplies such as coffee, food, tableware, and linens.
    Direct Apply
    Yes
    Job Location
    • Address
      Postal Code
      60502
      Address Region
      IL
      Street Address
      1555 Butterfield Road
      Address Country
      US
      Address Locality
      Aurora
    Recruiting platform
    publisher_declared
    Hiring Organization
    Name
    Pub 56

Contact Information

Emails

sal3939@icloud.com

To apply for this job email your details to sal3939@icloud.com

Published by the company · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 5:16 AM UTC
Observed via
https://www.twoodbarandgrill.com/job/waitresswaitor/
First observed
Oct 21, 2026, 5:16 AM UTC

twoodinfo@gmail.com

twoodinfo@gmail.com

Published by the company · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 5:16 AM UTC
Observed via
https://www.twoodbarandgrill.com/
First observed
Oct 21, 2026, 5:16 AM UTC
Fax
  • (630) 766-2281 (Fax)

(630) 766-2281

F: (630) 766-2281

Directly observed · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 5:16 AM UTC
Observed via
https://www.twoodbarandgrill.com/ → printed in page text, not marked up
First observed
Oct 21, 2026, 5:16 AM UTC
Phones

(630) 766-7734

P: (630) 766-7734

Directly observed · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 5:16 AM UTC
Observed via
https://www.twoodbarandgrill.com/ → printed in page text, not marked up
First observed
Oct 21, 2026, 5:16 AM UTC
Contact forms

https://www.twoodbarandgrill.com/contact/

Directly observed · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 5:16 AM UTC
Observed via
https://www.twoodbarandgrill.com/contact/ → form headed "Send Us A Message" → submits to https://www.twoodbarandgrill.com/contact/ → purpose: contact (a way to reply and a free-text field)
First observed
Oct 21, 2026, 5:16 AM UTC
Full contact-form data (JSON)

People evidence

Twood Employees & Ownership

The latest people collection is incomplete.

People extraction status: People pages could not all be read: 18 unresolved, 8 not reached, 0 deferred behind other pages, 12 failed, 0 read only in part

No confirmed people are currently attached to this site.

Locations evidence

Locations

View evidence
Location data

The latest location collection is incomplete.

No confirmed restaurant locations are currently attached to this site.

Menus evidence

Menu & Online Ordering

Menu & price evidence
  • Our Menu

    5 items · from https://www.twoodbarandgrill.com/our-menu/

    • Cafe Latte Beverage$3

      Sandwich

    • Grilled Panini Sandwich$4

      Sandwich Kenya Coffee Wholesale $12 /100gr

    • Italian Pizza Pizza$18

      Sandwich

    • Grilled Steak Meat$18

      Sandwich

    • Veggie Pizza Pizza$10

      Sandwich

    Published by the company · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 5:16 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.twoodbarandgrill.com/our-menu/
    First observed
    Oct 21, 2026, 5:16 AM UTC
    Read from
    https://www.twoodbarandgrill.com
  • STARTERS

    140 items · from https://www.twoodbarandgrill.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/07/New-Menu-July-2026_compressed.pdf

    • Served with bleu cheese or ranch dressing, carrots & celery sticks. (6)8.95

      Choice of Hot, BBQ, Alamo or Sweet & Sour. 1.30 each (AFTER 6) EXTRA DRESSING 50¢ EACH

    • Choice of Hot, BBQ, Alamo or Sweet & Sour. Served with carrots & celery sticks and choice of ranch or bleu cheese dressing9.95

      BONELESS CHICKEN WINGS GLUTEN FREE NUGGETS,

    • ADD1.50

      BONELESS CHICKEN WINGS (longer cook time due to baking vs. frying)

    • Tortilla chips with cheddar cheese sauce, lettuce, tomato, onions, black olives, and jalapeños12.95

      Grande Nachos

    • CHILI 13.95 GROUND BEEF14.95

      Grande Nachos

    • CHICKEN 14.95 STEAK16.95

      Grande Nachos

    • 10 Pieces served with sweet & sour sauce11.95

      Coconut Shrimp

    • 1/2 lb. of popcorn shrimp tossed in our spicy sauce and served with celery sticks and bleu cheese or ranch dressing9.95

      Buffalo Shrimp

    • Three jumbo eggrolls filled with chicken, pork, black beans and spicy veggies, split in half and served with chipotle ranch dip9.95

      Southwestern Eggrolls

    • 8 Wedges served with marinara sauce9.95

      Mac ‘n Cheese Bites

    • Baked potato skins filled with cheddar cheese and bacon bits9.95

      Potato Skins (4)

    • Our French fries topped with our homemade chili and cheese sauce6.95

      Cheese Fries

    Show 128 more items
    • WITH CHILI8.95

      Cheese Fries

    Jalapeño Poppers (8)

    • Jalapeño peppers stuffed with cheddar cheese, deep fried and served with salsa or ranch dressing9.95
    • 4 warm pretzel sticks served with our cheddar cheese sauce9.95

      Soft Pretzel Sticks

    • With marinara sauce9.95

      Mozzarella Cheese Sticks (8)

    • Mushrooms breaded and deep fried then served with ranch dressing10.95

      Fried Mushrooms

    • Flaming Greek cheese served with pita bread14.95

      Saganaki

    • Lightly breaded served with lemon and cocktail sauce11.95

      Fried Calamari

    • With ranch dressing8.95

      Homemade Potato Chips

    • Lightly battered and served with ranch dressing7.95

      Onion Rings

    • Grilled giant tortillas filled with a blend of cheeses, onions and tomatoes. Served with sour cream and salsa10.95

      Quesadillas

    • WITH GROUND BEEF13.95

      Quesadillas

    • WITH CHICKEN13.95

      Quesadillas

    • WITH STEAK16.95

      Quesadillas GLUTEN FREE TORTILLA +1.50

    • 2 Potato Skins, 2 Jalapeño Poppers, 2 Chicken Tenders, 2 Hot Wings, 2 Cheese Sticks, Fried Mushrooms, and Onion Rings17.95

      Combo Platter

    • Tortilla Chips & Homemade Salsa7.95

      Combo Platter

    • Tortilla Chips & Cheese Sauce8.95

      Combo Platter

    • CUP 3.00 BOWL3.50

      French Onion or Soup of the Day

    • TO GO4.00

      French Onion or Soup of the Day

    • CUP 3.50 CROCK4.00

      With mozzarella cheese

    • TO GO4.00

      With mozzarella cheese

    • CUP 4.00 BOWL6.00

      Perry’s Famous Chili

    • ADD CHEESE1.00

      Perry’s Famous Chili

    • BURGER 12.95 CHICKEN BREAST 12.95 TUNA SALAD10.95

      Your choice of meat served with cottage cheese, hard boiled egg, tomatoes, cucumbers and coleslaw.

    SALADS

      Julienne Salad

      • your choice of dressing14.95

      Caesar Salad

      • croutons and Parmesan cheese10.95
      • WITH CHICKEN (TRY IT CAJUN STYLE!)15.95

      Grecian Salad

      • our Greek vinaigrette11.95
      • WITH CHICKEN16.95

      Zesty Ranch Chicken Salad

      • served with our zesty ranch dressing14.95

      Taco Salad

      • sour cream and salsa14.95
      • WITH CHICKEN 14.95 • WITH STEAK15.95

      Turkey Cobb Salad

      • bacon, bleu cheese, turkey and avocado14.95
      • House Salad4.95
      • WITH A CUP OF SOUP8.95
      • GLUTEN FREE TORTILLA, ADD1.50

        or potato chips and chef’s garnish.

      Buffalo Chicken Wrap

      • bleu cheese dressing14.95

      Turkey Club Ranch Wrap

      • bacon and ranch dressing14.95

      Chicken Caesar Wrap

      • TRY IT 'CAJUN STYLE'!14.95

      Steak Fajita Wrap

      • shredded lettuce and tomatoes15.95

      BURRITOS

      • GLUTEN FREE TORTILLA, ADD1.50
      • SEASONED GROUND BEEF13.95
      • CHICKEN BREAST13.95
      • STEAK15.95

      BURGERS

        Hamburger

        • Served on a toasted bun11.95
        • WITH CHEESE12.95

        Bacon Cheeseburger

        • Topped with your choice of cheese and two pieces of bacon on a toasted bun14.95

        Jalapeño Burger

        • Topped with Pepper Jack cheese and jalapeño peppers on a toasted bun13.95

        Texas Burger

        • Topped with bacon and cheddar cheese on grilled Texas bread with a side of BBQ sauce14.95
        • Burger basted in our buffalo sauce, topped with bleu cheese crumbles on a toasted bun13.95

          Bleu Cheese Buffalo Burger

        Mushroom Swiss Burger

        • Topped with grilled mushrooms and Swiss cheese on a toasted bun13.95

        Rise & Shine Burger

        • Topped with bacon and a fried egg14.95
        • WITH CHEESE15.95
        • Served on a sizzler plate with flaming saganaki cheese and pita bread16.95

          Saganaki Burger

        Happy Harry Burger

        • Topped with American cheese, avocado, bacon, pico de gallo, and shredded lettuce14.95

        Philly Burger

        • Topped with sautéed peppers, onions, mushrooms, and mozzarella cheese14.95

        Patty Melt

        • Grilled onions and American cheese on grilled rye bread12.95
        • Mini burgers with grilled onions & pickles8.95

          Sliders (3)

        • WITH CHEESE9.95

          Sliders (3)

        Turkey Club

        • Layers of sliced turkey breast, bacon, lettuce, tomato and mayonnaise11.95

        Ham & Cheese Club

        • Layers of sliced ham, American and Swiss cheeses, lettuce, tomato and mayonnaise11.95

        BLT Club

        • Bacon, lettuce, tomato and mayonnaise11.95

        B ‘AL’ T

        • Served on toasted white bread with 16 pieces of bacon, lettuce, tomato and mayonnaise16.95

        SANDWICHES

          Traditional Sandwiches

            ITALIAN BEEF

            • Slices of fresh roast beef served on a French roll with au jus10.95
            • WITH MOZZARELLA CHEESE11.95
            • Served on a French roll with marinara sauce8.95

              ITALIAN SAUSAGE

            • WITH MOZZARELLA CHEESE9.95

              ITALIAN SAUSAGE

            Gyros

            • Strips of gyro meat with onions, tomatoes and cucumber sauce on pita bread10.95

            Italian Combo

            • Italian sausage and beef on a French roll13.95

            Corona Beer Battered Fish Sandwich

            • Served with shredded lettuce, tomato, and tartar sauce on a French roll11.95

            Reuben

            • Corned beef, Swiss cheese and sauerkraut on grilled rye bread with thousand island dressing on the side12.95

            Steak Sandwich

            • Served on a French roll with au jus14.95
            • WITH MOZZARELLA CHEESE15.95

            Corned Beef

            • Slices of fresh warmed corned beef on rye bread10.95

            Monte Cristo

            • Ham, turkey and Swiss cheese on thick egg-dipped grilled bread12.95

            Tuna Salad

            • Made fresh daily on your choice of bread with lettuce and tomato10.95

            Tuna Melt

            • Tuna salad with melted American cheese on grilled rye bread11.95

            Grilled Cheese

            • Melted American cheese on grilled white bread7.95
            • WITH HAM OR BACON10.95

            T-Wood Grilled Cheese

            • American and Mozzarella cheese, bacon and tomato on grilled Texas bread11.95

            Chicken Selections

              Buffalo Chicken Breast Sandwich

              • Dipped in our spicy buffalo sauce on a sesame seed bun with bleu cheese dressing on the side12.95

              Texas Chicken Sandwich

              • With cheddar cheese and bacon on grilled Texas bread. Served with a side of BBQ sauce14.95

              Cajun Chicken Sandwich

              • Blackened and seasoned with spices on a sesame seed bun11.95

              Plain Chicken Breast Sandwich

              • Just a grilled chicken breast and nothing else on a sesame seed bun11.95

              Chicken Tenders (5)

              • (CAN BE TOSSED IN HOT WING SAUCE UPON REQUEST)9.95

              DINNERS

              • Served with onion rings and au jus18.95
              • fries and cole slaw15.95

                Two pieces of deep fried cod served with

              • FULL SLAB 23.95 HALF SLAB15.95

                our own zesty sauce.

              • lemon and cocktail sauce12.95

                1/2 pound of popcorn shrimp served with

              • TRY IT 'CAJUN STYLE'!18.95

                and served with lemon butter sauce.

              • cocktail sauce and lemon15.95

                to perfection then served with

              BEVERAGES

              • SMALL 2.00 PINT2.50
              • SMALL 2.00 PINT2.50

                Lemonade (no refills)

              • Arnold Palmer (one refill with meal)2.50

                Lemonade (no refills)

              • Milk SMALL 1.25 PINT2.00

                Lemonade (no refills)

              • SMALL 4.00 PINT5.00

                Energy Drink (no refills)

              • (ONE REFILL WITH MEAL)2.00

                RC, Diet Rite & Upper Ten

              • Coffee (two refills)4.00

                RC, Diet Rite & Upper Ten

              • Hot Tea3.00

                RC, Diet Rite & Upper Ten Unsweetened Iced Tea

              • (one refill with meal)2.00

                RC, Diet Rite & Upper Ten

              • Root Beer (bottle)2.50

                RC, Diet Rite & Upper Ten

              BREAKFAST

                Three Egg Breakfast

                • Cooked any style, served with hash browns, and buttered toast12.95
                • WITH BACON OR SAUSAGE LINKS14.95
                • Served with hash browns and buttered toast15.95

                  Corned Beef Hash & Eggs

                • Steak, three eggs, hash browns and buttered toast16.95

                  Steak & Eggs

                Breakfast Burrito

                • Scrambled eggs, sausage, tomatoes, onions, jalapeño peppers, and mixed cheese rolled in a flour tortilla, served with hash browns14.95

                Breakfast Quesadilla

                • Grilled giant tortilla filled with scrambled eggs, cheddar cheese, green onion, tomato, bacon, and avocado15.95
                • GLUTEN FREE TORTILLA, ADD1.50

                Omelettes

                • Ham and choice of cheese15.95
                • Choice of American, Swiss, cheddar or feta13.95

                  Cheese Omelette

                • Tomatoes, onions, green peppers, and mushrooms14.95

                  Veggie Omelette

                Denver Omelette

                • Ham, onions and green peppers15.95

                Pancakes & French Toast

                • Full Stack Pancakes (4)10.95
                • Short Stack Pancakes (2)6.95
                • Thick Cut French Toast (3)10.95

                Skillets

                  T-Wood Skillet

                  • Layers of ham, mushrooms, onions, green peppers and cheese over hash brown potatoes, topped with two eggs any style15.95

                  Meat Lover’s Skillet

                  • Diced ham, sausage, bacon and cheese over hash brown potatoes, topped with two eggs any style15.95

                  Veggie Skillet

                  • Onions, tomatoes, peppers, and mushrooms over hash brown potatoes, topped with two eggs any style14.95

                  Corned Beef Hash Skillet

                  • Corned beef hash, onions, green peppers, and Swiss cheese over hash brown potatoes, topped with two eggs any styles16.95

                  Steak Skillet

                  • Tender slices of steak, onions, mushrooms, and shredded cheese blend over hash brown potatoes, topped with two eggs any style16.95

                  Gyros Skillet

                  • Onions, tomatoes, feta cheese, and gyro meat over hash brown potatoes, topped with two eggs any style16.95

                  Mexican Skillet

                  • Seasoned ground beef, onions, tomatoes, jalapeño peppers, and cheddar cheese over hash brown potatoes, topped with two eggs any style15.95

                  Side Orders

                  • Bacon (3 Slices)4.50
                  • Sausage Links (3)4.50
                  • Toast WHITE, WHEAT, RYE2.00
                  • Hash Browns2.95
                  • Cottage Cheese2.95
                  • Cole Slaw2.50
                  • French Fries BASKET 4.95 SIDE2.95
                  Published by the company · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 5:16 AM UTC
                  Observed via
                  https://www.twoodbarandgrill.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/07/New-Menu-July-2026_compressed.pdf
                  First observed
                  Oct 21, 2026, 5:16 AM UTC
                  Read from
                  https://www.twoodbarandgrill.com
                • View Party Package Event Info

                  5 items · from https://www.twoodbarandgrill.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/07/Banquet-Menu_compressed-1.pdf

                  PARTY PACKAGE INFORMATION

                  • DINNER BUFFET$16.95
                  • ADD ITALIAN SAUSAGE $18.95 ADD ITALIAN BEEF $19.95 ADD BOTH$21.95

                    TOSSED SALAD, ROLLS & BUTTER.

                  • APPETIZER BUFFET$12.95

                    TOSSED SALAD, ROLLS & BUTTER.

                  • PIZZA & PASTA BUFFET$14.95

                    BRUSCHETTA, CHIPS & HOMEMADE SALSA, OR A FRESH VEGGIE TRAY.

                  • BREAKFAST BUFFET$15.95

                    CHEESE, SAUSAGE, PEPPERONI, OR VEGGIE

                  NAME BRAND BAR PACKAGE

                    MINIMUM OF 2 HOURS - $16.00 PER PERSON PER HOUR

                      HOST BAR

                        ALL DRINKS ARE RUN ON A TAB AND ADDED TO THE PARTY PACKAGE TOTAL. THE HOST CAN DECIDE WHAT TYPE OF DRINKS CAN BE SERVED, DOLLAR AMOUNT OF TAB, TIME LIMIT OF TAB, OR NUMBER OR DRINKS EACH GUEST MAY RECEIVE. SHOTS NOT INCLUDED.

                          Published by the company · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 5:16 AM UTC
                          Observed via
                          https://www.twoodbarandgrill.com/wp-content/uploads/2026/07/Banquet-Menu_compressed-1.pdf
                          First observed
                          Oct 21, 2026, 5:16 AM UTC
                          Read from
                          https://www.twoodbarandgrill.com

                        Channel pricing evidence

                        Channel pricing

                        View evidence

                        Nothing observed in this category.

                        Website & Digital Technology

                        What powers Twood's website?

                        Appears to use WordPress with PHP and MySQL.

                        Who manages Twood's domain and DNS?

                        twoodbarandgrill.com was first registered on February 24, 2016. Its registrar is GoDaddy.com, LLC, and GoDaddy manages its DNS.

                        What web infrastructure does Twood use?

                        Observed network edge: Cloudflare. Protocols: TLS 1.3, HTTP/2 and HTTP/3.

                        How is Twood's website secured?

                        HTTPS certificate: Let's Encrypt, expires December 3, 2026. The nosniff security header is enabled.

                        Does Twood use DNSSEC?

                        DNSSEC was not enabled when observed.

                        What analytics does Twood use?

                        Twood's website uses Google Analytics 4 (GA4).

                        View technology, DNS, network and security evidence

                        More website details

                        View mail records and evidence

                        Apps, Loyalty & Guest Technology

                        View apps, provider accounts and technical evidence

                        App store details: Nothing observed in this category.

                        Publisher files

                        Nothing observed in this category.

                        Feeds

                        • RSS feed https://www.twoodbarandgrill.com/comments/feed/ · 0 items in feed
                          Open feed
                          Published by the company
                          Observed via
                          https://www.twoodbarandgrill.com/comments/feed/
                          Read from
                          https://www.twoodbarandgrill.com
                          All published fields
                        • RSS feed https://www.twoodbarandgrill.com/feed/ · 0 items in feed
                          Open feed
                          Published by the company
                          Observed via
                          https://www.twoodbarandgrill.com/feed/
                          Read from
                          https://www.twoodbarandgrill.com
                          All published fields
                          Items in feed
                          0
                          Format
                          rss
                        • ATOM feed https://www.twoodbarandgrill.com/feed/atom/ · 0 items in feed
                          Open feed
                          Published by the company
                          Observed via
                          https://www.twoodbarandgrill.com/feed/atom/
                          Read from
                          https://www.twoodbarandgrill.com
                          All published fields
                          Items in feed
                          0
                          Format
                          atom

                        GitHub

                        Nothing observed in this category.

                        Additional site intelligence

                        Useful site-graph evidence is available on demand instead of being pre-rendered into every company profile.