Official Thai Pastry

thaipastry.comJSON
Published name · confirmed Sep 25, 2026, 4:25 PM UTC
Basis
Published by the company
Observed via
https://thaipastry.com/ → the title segment the domain name corroborates
First observed
Sep 25, 2026, 4:25 PM UTC
Profile sources
  • Facebook
    Directly observed · confirmed Sep 25, 2026, 4:26 PM UTC
    Observed via
    publisher_link: https://www.facebook.com/Thai-Pastry-Restaurant-115961455093904/ → resolves to https://www.facebook.com/Thai-Pastry-Restaurant-115961455093904
    First observed
    Sep 25, 2026, 4:25 PM UTC
    Interpreted by rule
    acquire-v1
  • Instagram
    Directly observed · confirmed Sep 25, 2026, 4:26 PM UTC
    Observed via
    publisher_link: https://www.instagram.com/Thai.pastry.restaurant/ → resolves to https://www.instagram.com/Thai.pastry.restaurant
    First observed
    Sep 25, 2026, 4:25 PM UTC
    Interpreted by rule
    acquire-v1
Last observed
Sep 25, 2026, 4:26 PM UTCFresh
Record last changed
Sep 25, 2026, 4:26 PM UTC

Re-observing without a change does not move this.

Observations
60
Sources read
25 of 25

Observed intelligence

Official Thai Pastry locations

  • Chicago

    1113 -1115 W Argyle st, Chicago, Illinois, 60640

    773-784-5399

    Everyday: 11am - 2am

    Published by the company · confirmed Sep 25, 2026, 4:25 PM UTC
    Observed via
    https://thaipastry.com
    First observed
    Sep 25, 2026, 4:25 PM UTC

Official Thai Pastry identity

  • Published nameOfficial Thai Pastry
    Published by the company · confirmed Sep 25, 2026, 4:25 PM UTC
    Observed via
    https://thaipastry.com/ → the title segment the domain name corroborates
    First observed
    Sep 25, 2026, 4:25 PM UTC
  • Declared languageen
    Published by the company · confirmed Sep 25, 2026, 4:25 PM UTC
    Observed via
    https://thaipastry.com/
    First observed
    Sep 25, 2026, 4:25 PM UTC
  • Copyright line© Thai Pastry
    Directly observed · confirmed Sep 25, 2026, 4:25 PM UTC
    Observed via
    https://thaipastry.com/
    First observed
    Sep 25, 2026, 4:25 PM UTC
  • Copyright line© Official Thai Pastry
    Directly observed · confirmed Sep 25, 2026, 4:25 PM UTC
    Observed via
    https://thaipastry.com/
    First observed
    Sep 25, 2026, 4:25 PM UTC

Official Thai Pastry hiring

Nothing observed in this category.

Official Thai Pastry external identities

2 profiles linked above.

    Official Thai Pastry apps

    Nothing observed in this category.

    Official Thai Pastry github

    Nothing observed in this category.

    Official Thai Pastry SEC filings

    Nothing observed in this category.

    Official Thai Pastry trademarks

    Nothing observed in this category.

    Official Thai Pastry federal awards

    Nothing observed in this category.

    Coverage & source scope

    USAspending loans, grants and direct payments since FY2008. Contracts and subawards excluded. Reported loan value, subsidy, award amount and outlays are distinct; no original principal, forgiveness or current debt is inferred.

    The site supplied no corroborated self-named legal entity; no external search was made.

    Official Thai Pastry litigation

    Nothing observed in this category.

    Official Thai Pastry contact information

    No confirmed contact routes are currently attached to this site.

    Official Thai Pastry people & contacts

    No confirmed people are currently attached to this site.

    Official Thai Pastry menu & pricing

    Nothing observed in this category.

    Official Thai Pastry channel pricing

    Nothing observed in this category.

    Official Thai Pastry posts & feeds

    Nothing observed in this category.

    Official Thai Pastry website infrastructure

    • Hosts observedthaipastry.com, www.thaipastry.com
      Directly observed · confirmed Sep 25, 2026, 4:26 PM UTC
      First observed
      Sep 25, 2026, 4:25 PM UTC
    • HTTP versionHTTP/2.0
      Directly observed · confirmed Sep 25, 2026, 4:25 PM UTC
      Observed via
      https://thaipastry.com/
      First observed
      Sep 25, 2026, 4:25 PM UTC
    • Homepage status200
      Directly observed · confirmed Sep 25, 2026, 4:25 PM UTC
      Observed via
      https://thaipastry.com/
      First observed
      Sep 25, 2026, 4:25 PM UTC
    • TLS versionTLSv1.3
      Directly observed · confirmed Sep 25, 2026, 4:25 PM UTC
      Observed via
      TLS handshake with SNI thaipastry.com
      First observed
      Sep 25, 2026, 4:25 PM UTC
    • ALPNh2
      Directly observed · confirmed Sep 25, 2026, 4:25 PM UTC
      Observed via
      TLS handshake with SNI thaipastry.com
      First observed
      Sep 25, 2026, 4:25 PM UTC
    • Announcing networkAS13335 CLOUDFLARENET - Cloudflare, Inc., US
      Directly observed · confirmed Sep 25, 2026, 4:26 PM UTC
      Observed via
      DNS A/AAAA → BGP prefix origin → RIR registry
      First observed
      Sep 25, 2026, 4:25 PM UTC
    • RegistrarPDR Ltd. d/b/a PublicDomainRegistry.com
      Directly observed · confirmed Sep 25, 2026, 4:25 PM UTC
      Observed via
      RDAP
      First observed
      Sep 25, 2026, 4:25 PM UTC
    • Domain first registered2003-11-23
      Directly observed · confirmed Sep 25, 2026, 4:25 PM UTC
      Observed via
      RDAP
      First observed
      Sep 25, 2026, 4:25 PM UTC
    • A at thaipastry.com104.21.49.210 • 172.67.193.140
      Directly observed · confirmed Sep 25, 2026, 4:25 PM UTC
      Observed via
      DNS
      First observed
      Sep 25, 2026, 4:25 PM UTC
    • AAAA at thaipastry.com2606:4700:3035::ac43:c18c • 2606:4700:3036::6815:31d2
      Directly observed · confirmed Sep 25, 2026, 4:25 PM UTC
      Observed via
      DNS
      First observed
      Sep 25, 2026, 4:25 PM UTC
    • HTTPS at thaipastry.com1 . alpn=h3,h2 ipv4hint=104.21.49.210,172.67.193.140 ech=AEX+DQBBOgAgACDJGTyzLJf+z+xwDBmUMZUuIy8dhc5udlD23Xi6L5AONAAEAAEAAQASY2xvdWRmbGFyZS1lY2guY29tAAA= ipv6hint=2606:4700:3035::ac43:c18c,2606:4700:3036::6815:31d2
      Directly observed · confirmed Sep 25, 2026, 4:25 PM UTC
      Observed via
      DNS
      First observed
      Sep 25, 2026, 4:25 PM UTC
    • NS at thaipastry.comrita.ns.cloudflare.com. • tanner.ns.cloudflare.com.
      Directly observed · confirmed Sep 25, 2026, 4:25 PM UTC
      Observed via
      DNS
      First observed
      Sep 25, 2026, 4:25 PM UTC
    • SOA at thaipastry.comrita.ns.cloudflare.com. dns.cloudflare.com. 2412872632 10000 2400 604800 1800
      Directly observed · confirmed Sep 25, 2026, 4:25 PM UTC
      Observed via
      DNS
      First observed
      Sep 25, 2026, 4:25 PM UTC

    Official Thai Pastry mail

    Nothing observed in this category.

    Official Thai Pastry security

    • Certificate issuerGoogle Trust Services
      Directly observed · confirmed Sep 25, 2026, 4:25 PM UTC
      Observed via
      TLS handshake with SNI thaipastry.com
      First observed
      Sep 25, 2026, 4:25 PM UTC
    • Certificate expires2026-11-20
      Directly observed · confirmed Sep 25, 2026, 4:25 PM UTC
      Observed via
      TLS handshake with SNI thaipastry.com
      First observed
      Sep 25, 2026, 4:25 PM UTC
    • DNSSEC signedNo
      Directly observed · confirmed Sep 25, 2026, 4:25 PM UTC
      Observed via
      RDAP
      First observed
      Sep 25, 2026, 4:25 PM UTC

    Official Thai Pastry technology

    • CloudflareCloudflare
      Directly observed · confirmed Sep 25, 2026, 4:25 PM UTC
      Observed via
      https://thaipastry.com → wappalyzer ruleset match → observed in static_fetch
      First observed
      Sep 25, 2026, 4:25 PM UTC
    • Cloudflare Browser InsightsCloudflare Browser Insights
      Directly observed · confirmed Sep 25, 2026, 4:25 PM UTC
      Observed via
      https://thaipastry.com → wappalyzer ruleset match → observed in static_fetch
      First observed
      Sep 25, 2026, 4:25 PM UTC
    • Google Hosted LibrariesGoogle Hosted Libraries
      Directly observed · confirmed Sep 25, 2026, 4:25 PM UTC
      Observed via
      https://thaipastry.com → wappalyzer ruleset match → observed in static_fetch
      First observed
      Sep 25, 2026, 4:25 PM UTC
    • Google MapsGoogle Maps
      Directly observed · confirmed Sep 25, 2026, 4:25 PM UTC
      Observed via
      https://thaipastry.com → wappalyzer ruleset match → observed in static_fetch
      First observed
      Sep 25, 2026, 4:25 PM UTC
    • HTTP/3HTTP/3
      Directly observed · confirmed Sep 25, 2026, 4:25 PM UTC
      Observed via
      https://thaipastry.com → wappalyzer ruleset match → observed in static_fetch
      First observed
      Sep 25, 2026, 4:25 PM UTC
    • Microsoft ASP.NETMicrosoft ASP.NET
      Directly observed · confirmed Sep 25, 2026, 4:25 PM UTC
      Observed via
      https://thaipastry.com → wappalyzer ruleset match → observed in static_fetch
      First observed
      Sep 25, 2026, 4:25 PM UTC
    • jQueryjQuery · softwareVersion: 1.12.4
      Directly observed · confirmed Sep 25, 2026, 4:25 PM UTC
      Observed via
      https://thaipastry.com → wappalyzer ruleset match → observed in static_fetch
      First observed
      Sep 25, 2026, 4:25 PM UTC
    • Loads script fromajax.googleapis.com
      Published by the company · confirmed Sep 25, 2026, 4:25 PM UTC
      Observed via
      https://thaipastry.com → declared as script_src → observed in people_parse, static_parse
      First observed
      Sep 25, 2026, 4:25 PM UTC
    • Loads stylesheet fromfonts.googleapis.com
      Published by the company · confirmed Sep 25, 2026, 4:25 PM UTC
      Observed via
      https://thaipastry.com → declared as stylesheet → observed in people_parse, static_parse
      First observed
      Sep 25, 2026, 4:25 PM UTC
    • Loads script frommaps.googleapis.com
      Published by the company · confirmed Sep 25, 2026, 4:25 PM UTC
      Observed via
      https://thaipastry.com → declared as script_src → observed in people_parse, static_parse
      First observed
      Sep 25, 2026, 4:25 PM UTC
    • Loads script fromstatic.cloudflareinsights.com
      Published by the company · confirmed Sep 25, 2026, 4:25 PM UTC
      Observed via
      https://thaipastry.com → declared as script_src → observed in people_parse, static_parse
      First observed
      Sep 25, 2026, 4:25 PM UTC
    • Embeds content fromwww.google.com
      Published by the company · confirmed Sep 25, 2026, 4:25 PM UTC
      Observed via
      https://thaipastry.com → declared as iframe_src → observed in people_parse, static_parse
      First observed
      Sep 25, 2026, 4:25 PM UTC

    Official Thai Pastry publisher files

    Nothing observed in this category.

    Official Thai Pastry website pages & sitemaps