Sources & updates
How this name was decided

the site's published name — stated on tesla.com

Last observed
Oct 21, 2026, 3:35 AM UTCCurrent
Record last changed
Oct 21, 2026, 3:35 AM UTC
Observations
2,811
Sources read
26 of 27

This collection is not finished: 1 source (declared_live) could not be read.

Legal Entities & Relationships

TeslaStates it moved to
“We haven’t just switched to electric company cars – we’ve moved to Tesla” — tesla.com

What other sites’ records say

girasolrestaurant.com links the same ua property id, gtm container id and x account

A shared account is a relationship between the sites, not by itself a common owner.

Relationship evidence

Identity revision 1, last changed

  • a declared affiliated site is a relationship the publisher states, not common ownership
  • a declared provider account (gift cards, hiring, ordering) is a service relationship, not an affiliation
  • a register party at the business's premises is a candidate operator until the Place and legal resolvers bind it
  • a licensed operator of the business's premises operates those locations; it is not thereby the brand's owner
  • an employer a job board names on the openings posts them; it is not thereby the owner or the operator
  • an app's store seller or developer publishes the app; neither is thereby the restaurant's owner
  • a menu that names a producer names it; it is not a supply contract, a volume or an exclusivity
  • a mail or DMARC service domain in DNS is a technical service relationship, not an affiliation
  • a group the site says it is part of is a public affiliation; the equity chain and buying rights are separate questions
  • an organization that posts the openings, sells the app or holds a program account shares services with the business; that is not affiliation or ownership
  • a supplier or charitable partner the site's own page names and links is the publisher's statement; it is not a contract, a volume, an exclusivity or a gift amount
  • Published nameTesla
    Published by the company · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:30 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_gb/ → declared og:site_name
    First observed
    Oct 21, 2026, 3:29 AM UTC
    Read from
    https://www.tesla.com
  • Self-designated entityTesla Motors Limited
    Directly observed · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:29 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_gb/
    First observed
    Oct 21, 2026, 3:29 AM UTC
    Read from
    https://www.tesla.com
  • Legal entity not confirmed1 GLEIF records are named Tesla, Inc.; the GLEIF search reached its page bound with more pages pending, so this may not be the only record under the name
    Derived from observations · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:35 AM UTC
    Observed via
    printed as Tesla, Inc. on https://ir.tesla.com/ → https://api.gleif.org/api/v1/lei-records/54930043XZGB27CTOV49
    First observed
    Oct 21, 2026, 3:35 AM UTC
    Read from
    https://ir.tesla.com
    Interpreted by rule
    gleif-lei-v2

SEC EDGAR

  • RegistrantTesla, Inc.

    About Tesla, Inc., the SEC registrant the site links

    Published by a third-party source
    Observed via
    https://data.sec.gov/submissions/CIK0001318605.json → https://ir.tesla.com/
    About
    Tesla, Inc., the SEC registrant the site links
    Read from
    https://data.sec.gov
  • CIK1318605

    About Tesla, Inc., the SEC registrant the site links

    Published by a third-party source
    Observed via
    https://data.sec.gov/submissions/CIK0001318605.json → https://ir.tesla.com/
    About
    Tesla, Inc., the SEC registrant the site links
    Read from
    https://data.sec.gov
  • EIN91-2197729

    About Tesla, Inc., the SEC registrant the site links

    Published by a third-party source
    Observed via
    https://data.sec.gov/submissions/CIK0001318605.json → https://ir.tesla.com/
    About
    Tesla, Inc., the SEC registrant the site links
    Read from
    https://data.sec.gov
  • SIC3711 Motor Vehicles & Passenger Car Bodies

    About Tesla, Inc., the SEC registrant the site links

    Published by a third-party source
    Observed via
    https://data.sec.gov/submissions/CIK0001318605.json → https://ir.tesla.com/
    About
    Tesla, Inc., the SEC registrant the site links
    Read from
    https://data.sec.gov
  • Entity typeoperating

    About Tesla, Inc., the SEC registrant the site links

    Published by a third-party source
    Observed via
    https://data.sec.gov/submissions/CIK0001318605.json → https://ir.tesla.com/
    About
    Tesla, Inc., the SEC registrant the site links
    Read from
    https://data.sec.gov
  • Filer categoryLarge accelerated filer

    About Tesla, Inc., the SEC registrant the site links

    Published by a third-party source
    Observed via
    https://data.sec.gov/submissions/CIK0001318605.json → https://ir.tesla.com/
    About
    Tesla, Inc., the SEC registrant the site links
    Read from
    https://data.sec.gov
  • State of incorporationTX

    About Tesla, Inc., the SEC registrant the site links

    Published by a third-party source
    Observed via
    https://data.sec.gov/submissions/CIK0001318605.json → https://ir.tesla.com/
    About
    Tesla, Inc., the SEC registrant the site links
    Read from
    https://data.sec.gov
  • Fiscal year end12-31

    About Tesla, Inc., the SEC registrant the site links

    Published by a third-party source
    Observed via
    https://data.sec.gov/submissions/CIK0001318605.json → https://ir.tesla.com/
    About
    Tesla, Inc., the SEC registrant the site links
    Read from
    https://data.sec.gov
  • Listed asNasdaq:TSLA

    About Tesla, Inc., the SEC registrant the site links

    Published by a third-party source
    Observed via
    https://data.sec.gov/submissions/CIK0001318605.json → https://ir.tesla.com/
    About
    Tesla, Inc., the SEC registrant the site links
    Read from
    https://data.sec.gov
  • Business address1 TESLA ROAD, AUSTIN, TX, 78725

    About Tesla, Inc., the SEC registrant the site links

    Published by a third-party source
    Observed via
    https://data.sec.gov/submissions/CIK0001318605.json → https://ir.tesla.com/
    About
    Tesla, Inc., the SEC registrant the site links
    Read from
    https://data.sec.gov
  • Former nameTESLA MOTORS INC

    About Tesla, Inc., the SEC registrant the site links

    Published by a third-party source
    Observed via
    https://data.sec.gov/submissions/CIK0001318605.json → https://ir.tesla.com/
    About
    Tesla, Inc., the SEC registrant the site links
    Read from
    https://data.sec.gov
  • Consolidated Balance Sheets
    2025-12-31Dec. 31, 20252024-12-31Dec. 31, 2024
    Current assets
    Cash and cash equivalents16,513,000,00016,139,000,000
    Short-term investments27,546,000,00020,424,000,000
    Accounts receivable, net4,576,000,0004,418,000,000
    Inventory12,392,000,00012,017,000,000
    Prepaid expenses and other current assets7,615,000,0005,362,000,000
    Total current assets68,642,000,00058,360,000,000
    Property, plant and equipment, net40,643,000,00035,836,000,000
    Operating lease right-of-use assets6,027,000,0005,160,000,000
    Digital assets1,008,000,0001,076,000,000
    Deferred tax assets6,925,000,0006,524,000,000
    Other non-current assets5,045,000,0004,609,000,000
    Show the remaining 28 line items
    2025-12-31Dec. 31, 20252024-12-31Dec. 31, 2024
    Total assets137,806,000,000122,070,000,000
    Current liabilities
    Accounts payable13,371,000,00012,474,000,000
    Accrued liabilities and other(this filer’s own measure)13,279,000,00010,723,000,000
    Deferred revenue3,424,000,0003,168,000,000
    Current portion of debt and finance leases(this filer’s own measure)1,640,000,0002,456,000,000
    Total current liabilities31,714,000,00028,821,000,000
    Debt and finance leases, net of current portion(this filer’s own measure)6,736,000,0005,757,000,000
    Deferred revenue, net of current portion3,631,000,0003,317,000,000
    Other long-term liabilities12,860,000,00010,495,000,000
    Total liabilities54,941,000,00048,390,000,000
    Commitments and contingencies (Note 13)
    Redeemable noncontrolling interests in subsidiaries58,000,00063,000,000
    Stockholders’ equity
    Preferred stock; $0.001 par value; 100 shares authorized; no shares issued and outstanding00
    Common stock; $0.001 par value; 6,000 shares authorized; 3,751 and 3,216 shares issued and outstanding as of December 31, 2025 and 2024, respectively3,000,0003,000,000
    Additional paid-in capital42,770,000,00038,371,000,000
    Accumulated other comprehensive income (loss)361,000,000(670,000,000)
    Retained earnings39,003,000,00035,209,000,000
    Total stockholders’ equity82,137,000,00072,913,000,000
    Noncontrolling interests in subsidiaries670,000,000704,000,000
    Total liabilities and equity137,806,000,000122,070,000,000
    Operating lease vehicles, netOperating lease vehicles, net
    Operating lease vehicles, netCurrent assets
    Operating lease vehicles, netOperating lease vehicles, net4,912,000,0005,581,000,000
    Energy generation and storage systems, netEnergy generation and storage systems, net
    Energy generation and storage systems, netCurrent assets
    Energy generation and storage systems, netEnergy generation and storage systems, net(this filer’s own measure)4,604,000,0004,924,000,000

    About Tesla, Inc., the SEC registrant the site links

    Published by a third-party source
    Observed via
    https://www.sec.gov/Archives/edgar/data/1318605/000162828026003952/R3.htm → https://ir.tesla.com/
    About
    Tesla, Inc., the SEC registrant the site links
    Read from
    https://www.sec.gov
  • Consolidated Balance Sheets (Parenthetical)
    2025-12-31Dec. 31, 20252024-12-31Dec. 31, 2024
    Statement of Financial Position [Abstract]
    Preferred stock, par value (in dollars per share)0.0010.001
    Preferred stock, shares authorized (in shares)100,000,000100,000,000
    Preferred stock, shares issued (in shares)00
    Preferred stock, shares outstanding (in shares)00
    Common stock, par value (in dollars per share)0.0010.001
    Common stock, shares authorized (in shares)6,000,000,0006,000,000,000
    Common stock, shares issued (in shares)3,751,000,0003,216,000,000
    Common stock, shares outstanding (in shares)3,751,000,0003,216,000,000

    About Tesla, Inc., the SEC registrant the site links

    Published by a third-party source
    Observed via
    https://www.sec.gov/Archives/edgar/data/1318605/000162828026003952/R4.htm → https://ir.tesla.com/
    About
    Tesla, Inc., the SEC registrant the site links
    Read from
    https://www.sec.gov
  • Consolidated Statements of Operations
    12 Months Ended2025-12-312024-12-312023-12-31
    Revenues
    Revenues94,827,000,00097,690,000,00096,773,000,000
    Cost of revenues
    Total cost of revenues77,733,000,00080,240,000,00079,113,000,000
    Gross profit17,094,000,00017,450,000,00017,660,000,000
    Operating expenses
    Research and development6,411,000,0004,540,000,0003,969,000,000
    Selling, general and administrative5,834,000,0005,150,000,0004,800,000,000
    Restructuring and other(this filer’s own measure)494,000,000684,000,0000
    Total operating expenses12,739,000,00010,374,000,0008,769,000,000
    Income from operations4,355,000,0007,076,000,0008,891,000,000
    Interest income1,680,000,0001,569,000,0001,066,000,000
    Show the remaining 41 line items
    12 Months Ended2025-12-312024-12-312023-12-31
    Interest expense(338,000,000)(350,000,000)(156,000,000)
    Other (expense) income, net(419,000,000)695,000,000172,000,000
    Income before income taxes5,278,000,0008,990,000,0009,973,000,000
    Provision for (benefit from) income taxes1,423,000,0001,837,000,000(5,001,000,000)
    Net income3,855,000,0007,153,000,00014,974,000,000
    Net income (loss) attributable to noncontrolling interests and redeemable noncontrolling interests in subsidiaries61,000,00062,000,000(23,000,000)
    Net income attributable to common stockholders3,794,000,0007,091,000,00014,997,000,000
    Net income per share of common stock attributable to common stockholders
    Basic (in dollars per share)1.182.234.73
    Diluted (in dollars per share)1.082.044.30
    Weighted average shares used in computing net income per share of common stock
    Basic (in shares)3,225,000,0003,197,000,0003,174,000,000
    Diluted (in shares)3,528,000,0003,498,000,0003,485,000,000
    Automotive RevenuesAutomotive Revenues
    Automotive RevenuesRevenues
    Automotive RevenuesRevenues69,526,000,00077,070,000,00082,419,000,000
    Automotive RevenuesCost of revenues
    Automotive RevenuesTotal cost of revenues57,165,000,00062,873,000,00066,389,000,000
    Automotive salesAutomotive sales
    Automotive salesRevenues
    Automotive salesRevenues65,821,000,00072,480,000,00078,509,000,000
    Automotive salesCost of revenues
    Automotive salesTotal cost of revenues56,267,000,00061,870,000,00065,121,000,000
    Automotive regulatory creditsAutomotive regulatory credits
    Automotive regulatory creditsRevenues
    Automotive regulatory creditsRevenues1,993,000,0002,763,000,0001,790,000,000
    Automotive leasingAutomotive leasing
    Automotive leasingRevenues
    Automotive leasingRevenues1,712,000,0001,827,000,0002,120,000,000
    Automotive leasingCost of revenues
    Automotive leasingTotal cost of revenues898,000,0001,003,000,0001,268,000,000
    Energy generation and storageEnergy generation and storage
    Energy generation and storageRevenues
    Energy generation and storageRevenues12,771,000,00010,086,000,0006,035,000,000
    Energy generation and storageCost of revenues
    Energy generation and storageTotal cost of revenues8,969,000,0007,446,000,0004,894,000,000
    Services and otherServices and other
    Services and otherRevenues
    Services and otherRevenues12,530,000,00010,534,000,0008,319,000,000
    Services and otherCost of revenues
    Services and otherTotal cost of revenues11,599,000,0009,921,000,0007,830,000,000

    About Tesla, Inc., the SEC registrant the site links

    Published by a third-party source
    Observed via
    https://www.sec.gov/Archives/edgar/data/1318605/000162828026003952/R5.htm → https://ir.tesla.com/
    About
    Tesla, Inc., the SEC registrant the site links
    Read from
    https://www.sec.gov
  • Consolidated Statements of Comprehensive Income
    12 Months Ended2025-12-312024-12-312023-12-31
    Statement of Comprehensive Income [Abstract]
    Net income3,855,000,0007,153,000,00014,974,000,000
    Other comprehensive income (loss):
    Foreign currency translation adjustment1,038,000,000(539,000,000)198,000,000
    Unrealized net (loss) gain on investments, net of tax(7,000,000)12,000,00016,000,000
    Net loss realized and included in net income(this filer’s own measure)004,000,000
    Total other comprehensive income (loss):1,031,000,000(527,000,000)218,000,000
    Comprehensive income4,886,000,0006,626,000,00015,192,000,000
    Less: Comprehensive income (loss) attributable to noncontrolling interests and redeemable noncontrolling interests in subsidiaries61,000,00062,000,000(23,000,000)
    Comprehensive income attributable to common stockholders4,825,000,0006,564,000,00015,215,000,000

    About Tesla, Inc., the SEC registrant the site links

    Published by a third-party source
    Observed via
    https://www.sec.gov/Archives/edgar/data/1318605/000162828026003952/R6.htm → https://ir.tesla.com/
    About
    Tesla, Inc., the SEC registrant the site links
    Read from
    https://www.sec.gov
  • Consolidated Statements of Redeemable Noncontrolling Interests and Equity (Parenthetical) 12 Months Ended
    12 Months Ended2023-12-31
    Statement of Stockholders' Equity [Abstract]
    Accounting Standards Update [Extensible Enumeration]Accounting Standards Update 2023-08 [Member]

    About Tesla, Inc., the SEC registrant the site links

    Published by a third-party source
    Observed via
    https://www.sec.gov/Archives/edgar/data/1318605/000162828026003952/R8.htm → https://ir.tesla.com/
    About
    Tesla, Inc., the SEC registrant the site links
    Read from
    https://www.sec.gov
  • Consolidated Statements of Cash Flows
    12 Months Ended2025-12-312024-12-312023-12-31
    Cash Flows from Operating Activities
    Net income3,855,000,0007,153,000,00014,974,000,000
    Adjustments to reconcile net income to net cash provided by operating activities:
    Depreciation, amortization and impairment(this filer’s own measure)6,148,000,0005,368,000,0004,667,000,000
    Stock-based compensation2,825,000,0001,999,000,0001,812,000,000
    Inventory and purchase commitments write-downs362,000,000335,000,000463,000,000
    Foreign currency transaction net unrealized loss (gain)452,000,000(73,000,000)(144,000,000)
    Deferred income taxes123,000,000477,000,000(6,349,000,000)
    Non-cash interest and other operating activities(this filer’s own measure)272,000,000172,000,00081,000,000
    Digital assets loss (gain), net(this filer’s own measure)68,000,000(589,000,000)0
    Changes in operating assets and liabilities:
    Accounts receivable(261,000,000)(1,083,000,000)(586,000,000)
    Show the remaining 32 line items
    12 Months Ended2025-12-312024-12-312023-12-31
    Inventory(630,000,000)937,000,000(1,195,000,000)
    Operating lease vehicles(this filer’s own measure)(25,000,000)(590,000,000)(1,952,000,000)
    Prepaid expenses and other assets(3,181,000,000)(3,273,000,000)(2,652,000,000)
    Accounts payable, accrued and other liabilities4,376,000,0003,588,000,0002,605,000,000
    Deferred revenue363,000,000502,000,0001,532,000,000
    Net cash provided by operating activities14,747,000,00014,923,000,00013,256,000,000
    Cash Flows from Investing Activities
    Purchases of property and equipment excluding finance leases, net of sales(8,527,000,000)(11,342,000,000)(8,899,000,000)
    Purchases of investments(37,109,000,000)(35,955,000,000)(19,112,000,000)
    Proceeds from maturities of investments30,158,000,00028,310,000,00012,353,000,000
    Proceeds from sales of investments0200,000,000138,000,000
    Business combinations, net of cash acquired00(64,000,000)
    Net cash used in investing activities(15,478,000,000)(18,787,000,000)(15,584,000,000)
    Cash Flows from Financing Activities
    Proceeds from issuances of debt5,586,000,0005,744,000,0003,931,000,000
    Repayments of debt(5,546,000,000)(2,500,000,000)(1,351,000,000)
    Proceeds from exercises of stock options and other stock issuances, net of issuance costs1,186,000,0001,241,000,000700,000,000
    Principal payments on finance leases(104,000,000)(381,000,000)(464,000,000)
    Proceeds received from directors in shareholder settlement(this filer’s own measure)277,000,00000
    Payment of legal fees associated with shareholder settlement(this filer’s own measure)(176,000,000)00
    Debt issuance costs(6,000,000)(14,000,000)(29,000,000)
    Distributions paid to noncontrolling interests in subsidiaries(78,000,000)(104,000,000)(144,000,000)
    Payments for buy-outs of noncontrolling interests in subsidiaries(this filer’s own measure)0(133,000,000)(54,000,000)
    Net cash provided by financing activities1,139,000,0003,853,000,0002,589,000,000
    Effect of exchange rate changes on cash and cash equivalents and restricted cash171,000,000(141,000,000)4,000,000
    Net increase (decrease) in cash and cash equivalents and restricted cash579,000,000(152,000,000)265,000,000
    Cash and cash equivalents and restricted cash, beginning of period17,037,000,00017,189,000,00016,924,000,000
    Cash and cash equivalents and restricted cash, end of period17,616,000,00017,037,000,00017,189,000,000
    Supplemental Non-Cash Investing and Financing Activities
    Acquisitions of property and equipment included in liabilities1,913,000,0001,410,000,0002,272,000,000
    Supplemental Disclosures
    Cash paid during the period for interest292,000,000277,000,000126,000,000

    About Tesla, Inc., the SEC registrant the site links

    Published by a third-party source
    Observed via
    https://www.sec.gov/Archives/edgar/data/1318605/000162828026003952/R9.htm → https://ir.tesla.com/
    About
    Tesla, Inc., the SEC registrant the site links
    Read from
    https://www.sec.gov
  • Revenue by type
    12 Months Ended2025-12-312024-12-312023-12-31
    Automotive Revenues69,526,000,00077,070,000,00082,419,000,000
    Automotive sales65,821,000,00072,480,000,00078,509,000,000
    Automotive regulatory credits1,993,000,0002,763,000,0001,790,000,000
    Automotive leasing1,712,000,0001,827,000,0002,120,000,000
    Energy generation and storage12,771,000,00010,086,000,0006,035,000,000
    Services and other12,530,000,00010,534,000,0008,319,000,000

    About Tesla, Inc., the SEC registrant the site links

    Published by a third-party source
    Observed via
    https://www.sec.gov/Archives/edgar/data/1318605/000162828026003952/R5.htm → https://ir.tesla.com/
    About
    Tesla, Inc., the SEC registrant the site links
    Read from
    https://www.sec.gov
  • RevenuesUSD 94,827,000,000 · year to 2025-12-31 · 10-K filed 2026-01-29

    About Tesla, Inc., the SEC registrant the site links

    Published by a third-party source
    Observed via
    https://data.sec.gov/api/xbrl/companyconcept/CIK0001318605/us-gaap/Revenues.json → https://ir.tesla.com/
    About
    Tesla, Inc., the SEC registrant the site links
    Read from
    https://data.sec.gov
  • Long-term DebtUSD 6,584,000,000 · as at 2025-12-31 · 10-K filed 2026-01-29

    About Tesla, Inc., the SEC registrant the site links

    Published by a third-party source
    Observed via
    https://data.sec.gov/api/xbrl/companyconcept/CIK0001318605/us-gaap/LongTermDebt.json → https://ir.tesla.com/
    About
    Tesla, Inc., the SEC registrant the site links
    Read from
    https://data.sec.gov
  • Entity Public FloatUSD 892,930,000,000 · as at 2025-06-30 · 10-K filed 2026-01-29

    About Tesla, Inc., the SEC registrant the site links

    Published by a third-party source
    Observed via
    https://data.sec.gov/api/xbrl/companyconcept/CIK0001318605/dei/EntityPublicFloat.json → https://ir.tesla.com/
    About
    Tesla, Inc., the SEC registrant the site links
    Read from
    https://data.sec.gov
  • Entity Common Stock, Shares Outstandingshares 3,752,431,984 · as at 2026-01-23 · 10-K/A filed 2026-04-30

    About Tesla, Inc., the SEC registrant the site links

    Published by a third-party source
    Observed via
    https://data.sec.gov/api/xbrl/companyconcept/CIK0001318605/dei/EntityCommonStockSharesOutstanding.json → https://ir.tesla.com/
    About
    Tesla, Inc., the SEC registrant the site links
    Read from
    https://data.sec.gov
  • Operating Lease, CostUSD 1,766,000,000 · year to 2025-12-31 · 10-K filed 2026-01-29

    About Tesla, Inc., the SEC registrant the site links

    Published by a third-party source
    Observed via
    https://data.sec.gov/api/xbrl/companyconcept/CIK0001318605/us-gaap/OperatingLeaseCost.json → https://ir.tesla.com/
    About
    Tesla, Inc., the SEC registrant the site links
    Read from
    https://data.sec.gov
  • Subsidiaries named in the annual report
    • Alabama Service LLC · Delaware
    • All EV Holdings, LLC · Delaware
    • Allegheny Solar 1, LLC · Delaware
    • Allegheny Solar Manager 1, LLC · Delaware
    • Alset Transport GmbH · Germany
    • Alset Warehouse GmbH · Germany
    • Ancon Holdings II, LLC · Delaware
    • Ancon Holdings III, LLC · Delaware
    • Ancon Holdings, LLC · Delaware
    • Ancon Solar Corporation · Delaware
    • Ancon Solar I, LLC · Delaware
    • Ancon Solar II Lessee Manager, LLC · Delaware
    Show the remaining 403
    • Ancon Solar II Lessee, LLC · Delaware
    • Ancon Solar II Lessor, LLC · Delaware
    • Ancon Solar III Lessee Manager, LLC · Delaware
    • Ancon Solar III Lessee, LLC · Delaware
    • Ancon Solar III Lessor, LLC · Delaware
    • Ancon Solar Managing Member I, LLC · Delaware
    • Arpad Solar Borrower, LLC · Delaware
    • Arpad Solar I, LLC · Delaware
    • Arpad Solar Manager I, LLC · Delaware
    • AU Solar 1, LLC · Delaware
    • AU Solar 2, LLC · Delaware
    • Banyan SolarCity Manager 2010, LLC · Delaware
    • Banyan SolarCity Owner 2010, LLC · Delaware
    • Barbacoa Battery Storage, LLC · Texas
    • Basking Solar Manager II, LLC · Delaware
    • Beatrix Solar I, LLC · Delaware
    • Bernese Solar Manager I, LLC · Delaware
    • Blue Skies Solar I, LLC · Delaware
    • Blue Skies Solar II, LLC · Delaware
    • BT Connolly Storage, LLC · Texas
    • BT Smith Storage, LLC · Texas
    • Caballero Solar Managing Member I, LLC · Delaware
    • Caballero Solar Managing Member II, LLC · Delaware
    • Caballero Solar Managing Member III, LLC · Delaware
    • Castello Solar I, LLC · Delaware
    • Castello Solar II, LLC · Delaware
    • Castello Solar III, LLC · Delaware
    • Chaparral SREC Borrower, LLC · Delaware
    • Chaparral SREC Holdings, LLC · Delaware
    • Chestnut Storage, LLC · North Carolina
    • Chompie Solar I, LLC · Delaware
    • Chompie Solar II, LLC · Delaware
    • Chompie Solar Manager I, LLC · Delaware
    • Chompie Solar Manager II, LLC · Delaware
    • Colorado River Project, LLC · Delaware
    • Community Solar Partners, LLC · Delaware
    • Compass Automation Incorporated · Illinois
    • Connecticut Auto Repair and Service LLC · Delaware
    • Corpus Battery Storage, LLC · Texas
    • El Rey EV, LLC · Delaware
    • Falconer Solar Manager I, LLC · Delaware
    • Firehorn Solar I, LLC · Cayman Islands
    • Firehorn Solar Manager I, LLC · Delaware
    • FocalPoint Solar Borrower, LLC · Delaware
    • FocalPoint Solar I, LLC · Delaware
    • FocalPoint Solar Manager I, LLC · Delaware
    • Fontane Solar I, LLC · Delaware
    • Fotovoltaica GI 4, S. de R.L. de C.V. · Mexico
    • Fotovoltaica GI 5, S. de R.L. de C.V. · Mexico
    • FP System Owner, LLC · Delaware
    • Giga Insurance Texas, Inc. · Texas
    • Giga Texas Energy, LLC · Delaware
    • Goldilocks Battery Storage, LLC · Texas
    • Tesla Automation (Shanghai) Co. Ltd. · China
    • Guilder Solar, LLC · Delaware
    • Hamilton Solar, LLC · Delaware
    • Harborfields LLC · Delaware
    • Harpoon Solar I, LLC · Delaware
    • Harpoon Solar Manager I, LLC · Delaware
    • Haymarket Holdings, LLC · Delaware
    • Haymarket Manager 1, LLC · Delaware
    • Haymarket Solar 1, LLC · Delaware
    • Hibar Systems Europe GmbH · Germany
    • Hive Battery Inc. · Delaware
    • Ikehu Manager I, LLC · Delaware
    • IL Buono Solar I, LLC · Delaware
    • Iliosson, S.A. de C.V. · Mexico
    • Industrial Maintenance Technologies, Inc. · California
    • Kansas Repair LLC · Delaware
    • Klamath Falls Solar 1, LLC · Delaware
    • Knight Solar Managing Member I, LLC · Delaware
    • Knight Solar Managing Member II, LLC · Delaware
    • Knight Solar Managing Member III, LLC · Delaware
    • Landlord 2008-A, LLC · Delaware
    • Lincoln Auto Repair and Service LLC · Delaware
    • Louis Solar II, LLC · Delaware
    • Louis Solar III, LLC · Delaware
    • Louis Solar Manager II, LLC · Delaware
    • Louis Solar Manager III, LLC · Delaware
    • Louis Solar Master Tenant I, LLC · Delaware
    • Louis Solar MT Manager I, LLC · Delaware
    • Louis Solar Owner I, LLC · Delaware
    • Louis Solar Owner Manager I, LLC · Delaware
    • Master Tenant 2008-A, LLC · Delaware
    • Matterhorn Solar I, LLC · Delaware
    • Maxwell Technologies, Inc. · Delaware
    • Megalodon Solar, LLC · Delaware
    • MISO 1 Battery Storage, LLC · Texas
    • Monte Rosa Solar I, LLC · Delaware
    • Mound Solar Manager V, LLC · Delaware
    • Mound Solar Manager VI, LLC · Delaware
    • Mound Solar Manager X, LLC · Delaware
    • Mound Solar Manager XI, LLC · Delaware
    • Mound Solar Manager XII, LLC · Delaware
    • Mound Solar Master Tenant IX, LLC · Delaware
    • Mound Solar Master Tenant V, LLC · California
    • Mound Solar Master Tenant VI, LLC · Delaware
    • Mound Solar Master Tenant VII, LLC · Delaware
    • Mound Solar Master Tenant VIII, LLC · Delaware
    • Mound Solar MT Manager IX, LLC · Delaware
    • Mound Solar MT Manager VII, LLC · Delaware
    • Mound Solar MT Manager VIII, LLC · Delaware
    • Mound Solar Owner IX, LLC · Delaware
    • Mound Solar Owner Manager IX, LLC · Delaware
    • Mound Solar Owner Manager VII, LLC · Delaware
    • Mound Solar Owner Manager VIII, LLC · Delaware
    • Mound Solar Owner V, LLC · California
    • Mound Solar Owner VI, LLC · Delaware
    • Mound Solar Owner VII, LLC · Delaware
    • Mound Solar Owner VIII, LLC · Delaware
    • Mound Solar Partnership X, LLC · Delaware
    • Mound Solar Partnership XI, LLC · Delaware
    • Mound Solar Partnership XII, LLC · Delaware
    • MS SolarCity 2008, LLC · Delaware
    • MS SolarCity Commercial 2008, LLC · Delaware
    • MS SolarCity Residential 2008, LLC · Delaware
    • New Mexico Sales and Vehicle Service LLC · Delaware
    • NBA SolarCity AFB, LLC · California
    • NBA SolarCity Commercial I, LLC · California
    • NBA SolarCity Solar Phoenix, LLC · California
    • Northern Nevada Research Co., LLC · Nevada
    • Oranje Solar I, LLC · Delaware
    • Oranje Solar Manager I, LLC · Delaware
    • Palmetto Auto Repair and Service LLC · Delaware
    • Paramount Energy Fund I Lessee, LLC · Delaware
    • Paramount Energy Fund I Lessor, LLC · Delaware
    • PEF I MM, LLC · Delaware
    • Perbix Machine Company, Inc. · Minnesota
    • Presidio Solar I, LLC · Delaware
    • Presidio Solar II, LLC · Delaware
    • Presidio Solar III, LLC · Delaware
    • Pukana La Solar I, LLC · Delaware
    • R9 Solar 1, LLC · Delaware
    • Roadster Automobile Sales and Service (Beijing) Co., Ltd. · China
    • Roadster Finland Oy · Finland
    • SA VPP Holding Trust · Australia
    • Sealy Power LLC · Delaware
    • Sequoia Pacific Holdings, LLC · Delaware
    • Sequoia Pacific Manager I, LLC · Delaware
    • Sequoia Pacific Solar I, LLC · Delaware
    • Sequoia SolarCity Owner I, LLC · Delaware
    • Sierra Solar Power (Hong Kong) Limited · Hong Kong
    • SiiLion, Inc. · Delaware
    • Silevo, LLC · Delaware
    • Smith II Battery Storage, LLC · Texas
    • Solar Aquarium Holdings, LLC · Delaware
    • Solar Energy of America 1, LLC · Delaware
    • Solar Energy of America Manager 1, LLC · Delaware
    • Solar Explorer, LLC · Delaware
    • Solar Gezellig Holdings, LLC · Delaware
    • Solar House I, LLC · Delaware
    • Solar House II, LLC · Delaware
    • Solar House III, LLC · Delaware
    • Solar House IV, LLC · Delaware
    • Solar Integrated Fund I, LLC · Delaware
    • Solar Integrated Fund II, LLC · Delaware
    • Solar Integrated Fund III, LLC · Delaware
    • Solar Integrated Fund IV-A, LLC · Delaware
    • Solar Integrated Fund V, LLC · Delaware
    • Solar Integrated Fund VI, LLC · Delaware
    • Solar Integrated Manager I, LLC · Delaware
    • Solar Integrated Manager II, LLC · Delaware
    • Solar Integrated Manager III, LLC · Delaware
    • Solar Integrated Manager IV-A, LLC · Delaware
    • Solar Integrated Manager V, LLC · Delaware
    • Solar Integrated Manager VI, LLC · Delaware
    • Solar Services Company, LLC · Delaware
    • Solar Ulysses Manager I, LLC · Delaware
    • Solar Ulysses Manager II, LLC · Delaware
    • Solar Voyager, LLC · Delaware
    • Solar Warehouse Manager I, LLC · Delaware
    • Solar Warehouse Manager II, LLC · Delaware
    • Solar Warehouse Manager III, LLC · Delaware
    • Solar Warehouse Manager IV, LLC · Delaware
    • SolarCity Alpine Holdings, LLC · Delaware
    • SolarCity Amphitheatre Holdings, LLC · Delaware
    • SolarCity Arbor Holdings, LLC · Delaware
    • SolarCity Arches Holdings, LLC · Delaware
    • SolarCity AU Holdings, LLC · Delaware
    • SolarCity Cruyff Holdings, LLC · Delaware
    • SolarCity Electrical, LLC · Delaware
    • SolarCity Electrical New York Corporation · Delaware
    • SolarCity Finance Company, LLC · Delaware
    • SolarCity Finance Holdings, LLC · Delaware
    • SolarCity Foxborough Holdings, LLC · Delaware
    • SolarCity FTE Series 1, LLC · Delaware
    • SolarCity FTE Series 2, LLC · Delaware
    • SolarCity Fund Holdings, LLC · Delaware
    • SolarCity Grand Canyon Holdings, LLC · Delaware
    • SolarCity Holdings 2008, LLC · Delaware
    • SolarCity International, Inc. · Delaware
    • SolarCity Leviathan Holdings, LLC · Delaware
    • SolarCity LMC Series I, LLC · Delaware
    • SolarCity LMC Series II, LLC · Delaware
    • SolarCity LMC Series III, LLC · Delaware
    • SolarCity LMC Series IV, LLC · Delaware
    • SolarCity LMC Series V, LLC · Delaware
    • SolarCity Mid-Atlantic Holdings, LLC · Delaware
    • SolarCity Nitro Holdings, LLC · Delaware
    • SolarCity Orange Holdings, LLC · Delaware
    • SolarCity Series Holdings I, LLC · Delaware
    • SolarCity Series Holdings II, LLC · Delaware
    • SolarCity Series Holdings IV, LLC · Delaware
    • SolarCity Steep Holdings, LLC · Delaware
    • SolarCity Ulu Holdings, LLC · Delaware
    • SolarCity Village Holdings, LLC · Delaware
    • SolarRock, LLC · Delaware
    • SolarStrong, LLC · Delaware
    • Sparrowhawk Solar I, LLC · Delaware
    • SREC Holdings, LLC · Delaware
    • Swanson Battery Storage, LLC · Texas
    • TALT Holdings, LLC · Delaware
    • TEO Engineering, Inc. · California
    • TES 2017-1, LLC · Delaware
    • TES Holdings 2017-1, LLC · Delaware
    • Tesla Auto Lease Trust 2021-B · Delaware
    • Tesla Auto Lease Trust 2023-B · Delaware
    • Tesla Auto Lease Trust 2024-A · Delaware
    • Tesla Auto Lease Trust 2024-B · Delaware
    • Tesla Electric Vehicle Trust 2023-1 · Delaware
    • Tesla Autobidder International B.V. · Netherlands
    • Tesla Automation GmbH · Germany
    • Tesla Automobile Information Service (Dalian) Co., Ltd. · China
    • Tesla Automobile Management and Service (Haikou) Co., Ltd. · China
    • Tesla Automobile Sales and Service (Beijing) Co., Ltd. · China
    • Tesla Automobile Sales and Service (Changchun) Co., Ltd. · China
    • Tesla Automobile Sales and Service (Changsha) Co., Ltd. · China
    • Tesla Automobile Sales and Service (Chengdu) Co., Ltd. · China
    • Tesla Automobile Sales and Service (Chongqing) Co., Ltd. · China
    • Tesla Automobile Sales and Service (Dalian) Co., Ltd. · China
    • Tesla Automobile Sales and Service (Fuzhou) Co., Ltd. · China
    • Tesla Automobile Sales and Service (Guangzhou) Co., Ltd. · China
    • Tesla Automobile Sales and Service (Guangzhou Panyu District) Co., Ltd. · China
    • Tesla Automobile Sales and Service (Guiyang) Co., Ltd. · China
    • Tesla Automobile Sales and Service (Haerbin) Co., Ltd. · China
    • Tesla Automobile Sales and Service (Hangzhou) Co., Ltd. · China
    • Tesla Automobile Sales and Service (Hefei) Co., Ltd. · China
    • Tesla Automobile Sales and Service (Hohhot) Co., Ltd. · China
    • Tesla Automobile Sales and Service (Jinan) Co., Ltd. · China
    • Tesla Automobile Sales and Service (Kunming) Co., Ltd. · China
    • Tesla Automobile Sales and Service (Lanzhou) Co., Ltd. · China
    • Tesla Automobile Sales and Service (Nanchang) Co., Ltd. · China
    • Tesla Automobile Sales and Service (Nanjing) Co., Ltd. · China
    • Tesla Automobile Sales and Service (Nanning) Co., Ltd. · China
    • Tesla Automobile Sales and Service (Ningbo) Co., Ltd. · China
    • Tesla Automobile Sales and Service (Ordos City) Co., Ltd · China
    • Tesla Automobile Sales and Service (Qingdao) Co., Ltd. · China
    • Tesla Automobile Sales and Service (Shanghai) Co., Ltd. · China
    • Tesla Automobile Sales and Service (Shenyang) Co., Ltd. · China
    • Tesla Automobile Sales and Service (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd. · China
    • Tesla Automobile Sales and Service (Shijiazhuang) Co., Ltd. · China
    • Tesla Automobile Sales and Service (Suzhou) Co. Ltd. · China
    • Tesla Automobile Sales and Service (Taiyuan) Co., Ltd. · China
    • Tesla Automobile Sales and Service (Tianjin) Co. Ltd. · China
    • Tesla Automobile Sales and Service (Urumqi) Co. Ltd. · China
    • Tesla Automobile Sales and Service (Wenzhou) Co., Ltd. · China
    • Tesla Automobile Sales and Service (Wuhan) Co., Ltd. · China
    • Tesla Automobile Sales and Service (Wuxi) Co., Ltd. · China
    • Tesla Automobile Sales and Service (Xi'an) Co., Ltd. · China
    • Tesla Automobile Sales and Service (Xiamen) Co., Ltd. · China
    • Tesla Automobile Sales and Service (Xining) Co., Ltd. · China
    • Tesla Automobile Sales and Service (Yinchuan) Co., Ltd. · China
    • Tesla Automobile Sales and Service (Zhengzhou) Co. Ltd. · China
    • Tesla Automobiles Sales and Service Mexico, S. de R.L. de C.V. · Mexico
    • Tesla (Beijing) New Energy R&D Co., Ltd. · China
    • Tesla Belgium BV · Belgium
    • Tesla Canada Finance ULC · Canada
    • Tesla Canada Lease Finance GP ULC · Canada
    • Tesla Canada Lease Finance LP · Canada
    • Tesla LLC · Delaware
    • Tesla Chile SpA · Chile
    • Tesla Construction Inc. · Texas
    • Tesla Construction (Shanghai) Co., Ltd. · China
    • Tesla Czech Republic s.r.o. · Czech Republic
    • Tesla Energia Macau Limitada · Macau
    • Tesla Engineering Germany GmbH · Germany
    • Tesla Energy d.o.o. · Slovenia
    • Tesla Energy Management LLC · Delaware
    • Tesla Energy Operations, Inc. · Delaware
    • Tesla Energy Ventures Australia Pty Ltd · Australia
    • Tesla Energy Ventures France S.à r.l. · France
    • Tesla Energy Ventures Limited · United Kingdom
    • Tesla Energy Ventures, LLC · Delaware
    • Tesla Energy Ventures Holdings B.V. · Netherlands
    • Tesla Estonia OÜ · Estonia
    • Tesla EV Vault, LLC · Texas
    • Tesla Finance LLC · Delaware
    • Tesla Financial Leasing (China) Co., Ltd. · China
    • Tesla Financial Services GmbH · Germany
    • Tesla Financial Services Holdings B.V. · Netherlands
    • Tesla Financial Services Limited · United Kingdom
    • Tesla Financial Services France S.à r.l. · France
    • Tesla Fleet Operations LLC · Texas
    • Tesla France S.à r.l. · France
    • Tesla Germany GmbH · Germany
    • Tesla General Insurance (TX) · Texas
    • Tesla General Insurance, Inc. · Arizona
    • Tesla Greece Single Member P.C. · Greece
    • Tesla Gulf Limited Company · Saudi Arabia
    • Tesla Hrvatska d.o.o. · Croatia
    • Tesla Hungary Kft. · Hungary
    • Tesla India Motors and Energy Private Limited · India
    • Tesla Insurance Brokers (China) Co., Ltd. · China
    • Tesla Insurance Holdings, LLC · Delaware
    • Tesla Insurance, Inc. · Delaware
    • Tesla Insurance Company · California
    • Tesla Insurance Company of Hawaii, LLC · Hawaii
    • Tesla Insurance Services, Inc. · California
    • Tesla Insurance Services of Texas, Inc. · Texas
    • Tesla International B.V. · Netherlands
    • Tesla Italy S.r.l. · Italy
    • Tesla Jordan Car Trading LLC · Jordan
    • Tesla Korea Limited · Republic of Korea
    • Tesla Latvia SIA · Latvia
    • Tesla Lease Electric Vehicle Securitization 2025-A, LLC · Texas
    • Tesla Lease Trust · Delaware
    • Tesla Lithuania UAB · Lithuania
    • Tesla Manufacturing Brandenburg SE · Germany
    • Tesla Manufacturing Mexico, S. de R.L. de C.V. · Mexico
    • Tesla Manufacturing Mexico Holding, S. de R.L. de C.V. · Mexico
    • Tesla Michigan, Inc. · Michigan
    • Tesla Mississippi LLC · Delaware
    • Tesla Morocco SARL · Morocco
    • Tesla Motors Australia, Pty Ltd · Australia
    • Tesla Motors Austria GmbH · Austria
    • Tesla Motors (Beijing) Co., Ltd. · China
    • Tesla Motors Canada ULC · Canada
    • Tesla Motors Colombia S.A.S · Colombia
    • Tesla Motors Holding B.V. · Netherlands
    • Tesla Motors Denmark ApS · Denmark
    • Tesla Motors FL, Inc. · Florida
    • Tesla Motors HK Limited · Hong Kong
    • Tesla Motors Iceland ehf. · Iceland
    • Tesla Motors Ireland Limited · Ireland
    • Tesla Motors Israel Ltd. · Israel
    • Tesla Motors Japan GK · Japan
    • Tesla Motors Limited · United Kingdom
    • Tesla Motors Luxembourg S.à r.l. · Luxembourg
    • Tesla Motors MA, Inc. · Massachusetts
    • Tesla Motors Netherlands B.V. · Netherlands
    • Tesla Motors New York LLC · New York
    • Tesla Motors NL LLC · Delaware
    • Tesla Motors NV, Inc. · Nevada
    • Tesla Motors PA, Inc. · Pennsylvania
    • Tesla Motors Philippines Inc. · Philippines
    • Tesla Motors Romania S.R.L. · Romania
    • Tesla Motors Sales and Service LLC · Turkey
    • Tesla Motors Singapore Holdings Pte. Ltd. · Singapore
    • Tesla Motors Singapore Private Limited · Singapore
    • Tesla Motors Stichting · Netherlands
    • Tesla Motors Taiwan Limited · Taiwan
    • Tesla Motors TN, Inc. · Tennessee
    • Tesla Motors TX, Inc. · Texas
    • Tesla Motors UT, Inc. · Utah
    • Tesla Nambe LLC · Delaware
    • Tesla New Zealand ULC · New Zealand
    • Tesla Norway AS · Norway
    • Tesla Poland sp. z o.o. · Poland
    • Tesla Power Marketing, Inc. · Texas
    • Tesla Property &Casualty, Inc. · California
    • Tesla Portugal, Sociedade Unipessoal LDA · Portugal
    • Tesla Puerto Rico LLC · Puerto Rico
    • Tesla Qatar LLC · Qatar
    • Tesla Rental LLC · Delaware
    • Tesla Residential Energy Holdings, LLC · Texas
    • Tesla Residential Energy Leasing, LLC · Texas
    • Tesla Robotaxi, LLC · Texas
    • Tesla Sales, Inc. · Delaware
    • Tesla Sdn. Bhd. · Malaysia
    • Tesla (Shanghai) Co., Ltd · China
    • Tesla (Shanghai) New Energy Co., LTD. · China
    • Tesla Slovakia s.r.o. · Slovakia
    • Tesla Spain, S.L. Unipersonal · Spain
    • Tesla Solar Systems, LLC · Delaware
    • Tesla Sustainable Energy Holdings, LLC · Delaware
    • Tesla Sustainable Energy Trust 2024-1 · Delaware
    • Tesla Switzerland GmbH · Switzerland
    • Tesla (Thailand) Ltd. · Thailand
    • Tesla TH1 LLC · Delaware
    • Tesla Toronto Automation ULC · Canada
    • Tesla US Property Holdings, LLC · Texas
    • Tesla Wholesale Energy Holdings, LLC · Delaware
    • The Big Green Solar I, LLC · Delaware
    • The Big Green Solar Manager I, LLC · Delaware
    • Three Rivers Solar 1, LLC · Delaware
    • Three Rivers Solar 2, LLC · Delaware
    • Three Rivers Solar 3, LLC · Delaware
    • Three Rivers Solar Manager 1, LLC · Delaware
    • Three Rivers Solar Manager 2, LLC · Delaware
    • Three Rivers Solar Manager 3, LLC · Delaware
    • TM International C.V. · Netherlands
    • TM Sweden AB · Sweden
    • TSET Holdings, LLC · Delaware
    • Tesla Uruguay S.A.S. · Uruguay
    • USB SolarCity Manager IV, LLC · Delaware
    • USB SolarCity Owner IV, LLC · California
    • Visigoth Solar 1, LLC · Delaware
    • Visigoth Solar Holdings, LLC · Delaware
    • Visigoth Solar Managing Member 1, LLC · Delaware
    • VPP Project 1 (SA) Pty Ltd. · Australia
    • Weisshorn Solar I, LLC · Cayman Islands
    • Weisshorn Solar Manager I, LLC · Delaware
    • Zep Solar LLC · California

    About Tesla, Inc., the SEC registrant the site links

    Published by a third-party source
    Observed via
    https://www.sec.gov/Archives/edgar/data/1318605/000162828026003952/tsla-2025x12x31xex211.htm → https://ir.tesla.com/
    About
    Tesla, Inc., the SEC registrant the site links
    Read from
    https://www.sec.gov
  • Wilson-Thompson Kathleen

    director

    • SEC insider of Tesla, Inc.
    Holds
    48,399 Common Stock
    Holds
    0 Non-Qualified Stock Option (right to buy) (a claim on shares, not shares)
    SEC CIK
    1331680
    Show 3 notices of intent to sell
    • Intends to sell 26,409 Common, worth 9,845,275.2 when filed, on or about 2026-04-30held as Exercise of Stock Options · through Morgan Stanley Smith Barney LLC Executive Financial Servicesalready sold 25,809 on 2026-03-30 for 9,273,890.59 grossalready sold 25,731 on 2026-02-25 for 10,692,813.68 gross
    • Intends to sell 25,809 Common, worth 9,338,470.47 when filed, on or about 2026-03-30held as Exercise of Stock Options · through Morgan Stanley Smith Barney LLC Executive Financial Servicesalready sold 25,731 on 2026-02-25 for 10,692,813.68 gross
    • Intends to sell 25,731 Common, worth 10,533,756.78 when filed, on or about 2026-02-25held as Exercise of Stock Options · through Morgan Stanley Smith Barney LLC Executive Financial Services
    Show 44 reported transactions
    2026-04-30exercise or conversion of a derivative40,948 @ 14.99acquired
    2026-04-30exercise or conversion of a derivativeNon-Qualified Stock Option (right to buy) → 40,948 Common Stock · exercisable at 14.99 · expires 2026-06-181/36th of the shares granted shall become vested and exercisable as of each monthly anniversary from June 18, 2019, such that all shares subject to the option were fully vested and exercisable by June 18, 2022.40,948disposed
    2026-04-30open-market or private saleThe price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $371.380 to $372.370, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide Tesla, Inc., any security holder of Tesla, Inc. or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote.1,020 @ 371.881disposed
    2026-04-30open-market or private saleThe price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $376.000 to $376.970, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide Tesla, Inc., any security holder of Tesla, Inc. or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote.1,081 @ 376.689disposed
    2026-04-30open-market or private saleThe price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $383.140 to $384.110, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide Tesla, Inc., any security holder of Tesla, Inc. or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote.1,240 @ 383.612disposed
    2026-04-30open-market or private saleThe price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $370.380 to $371.360, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide Tesla, Inc., any security holder of Tesla, Inc. or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote.1,275 @ 370.929disposed
    2026-04-30open-market or private saleThe price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $369.360 to $370.320, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide Tesla, Inc., any security holder of Tesla, Inc. or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote.1,520 @ 369.769disposed
    2026-04-30open-market or private saleThe price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $380.130 to $381.120, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide Tesla, Inc., any security holder of Tesla, Inc. or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote.1,755 @ 380.756disposed
    2026-04-30open-market or private saleThe price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $379.090 to $380.070, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide Tesla, Inc., any security holder of Tesla, Inc. or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote.1,760 @ 379.427disposed
    2026-04-30open-market or private saleThe price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $374.940 to $375.600, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide Tesla, Inc., any security holder of Tesla, Inc. or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote.280 @ 375.149disposed
    2026-04-30open-market or private saleThe price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $377.020 to $377.990, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide Tesla, Inc., any security holder of Tesla, Inc. or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote.3,003 @ 377.487disposed
    2026-04-30open-market or private saleThe price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $378.050 to $379.040, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide Tesla, Inc., any security holder of Tesla, Inc. or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote.3,480 @ 378.573disposed
    2026-04-30open-market or private saleThe price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $384.150 to $384.660, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide Tesla, Inc., any security holder of Tesla, Inc. or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote.440 @ 384.284disposed
    2026-04-30open-market or private saleThe price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $373.910 to $374.870, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide Tesla, Inc., any security holder of Tesla, Inc. or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote.520 @ 374.402disposed
    2026-04-30open-market or private saleThe price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $372.380 to $373.350, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide Tesla, Inc., any security holder of Tesla, Inc. or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote.619 @ 372.819disposed
    2026-04-30open-market or private saleThe price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $382.140 to $382.800, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide Tesla, Inc., any security holder of Tesla, Inc. or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote.680 @ 382.414disposed
    2026-04-30open-market or private saleThe price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $381.140 to $382.110, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide Tesla, Inc., any security holder of Tesla, Inc. or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote.6,896 @ 381.607disposed
    2026-04-30open-market or private saleThe price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $368.360 to $369.350, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide Tesla, Inc., any security holder of Tesla, Inc. or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote.840 @ 369.01disposed
    2026-03-30exercise or conversion of a derivative40,000 @ 14.99acquired
    2026-03-30exercise or conversion of a derivativeNon-Qualified Stock Option (right to buy) → 40,000 Common Stock · exercisable at 14.99 · expires 2026-06-181/36th of the shares granted shall become vested and exercisable as of each monthly anniversary from June 18, 2019, such that all shares subject to the option were fully vested and exercisable by June 18, 2022.40,000disposed
    2026-03-30open-market or private saleThe price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $360.570 to $361.520, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide Tesla, Inc., any security holder of Tesla, Inc. or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote.1,000 @ 361.035disposed
    2026-03-30open-market or private saleThe price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $357.310 to $358.190, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide Tesla, Inc., any security holder of Tesla, Inc. or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote.1,120 @ 357.839disposed
    2026-03-30open-market or private saleThe price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $365.690 to $366.230, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide Tesla, Inc., any security holder of Tesla, Inc. or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote.120 @ 365.897disposed
    2026-03-30open-market or private saleThe price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $353.250 to $354.230, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide Tesla, Inc., any security holder of Tesla, Inc. or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote.1,640 @ 353.658disposed
    2026-03-30open-market or private saleThe price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $354.250 to $355.220, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide Tesla, Inc., any security holder of Tesla, Inc. or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote.1,800 @ 354.802disposed
    2026-03-30open-market or private saleThe price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $359.550 to $360.470, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide Tesla, Inc., any security holder of Tesla, Inc. or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote.1,880 @ 360.181disposed
    2026-03-30open-market or private saleThe price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $352.220 to $353.210, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide Tesla, Inc., any security holder of Tesla, Inc. or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote.2,000 @ 352.833disposed
    2026-03-30open-market or private saleThe price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $361.570 to $362.550, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide Tesla, Inc., any security holder of Tesla, Inc. or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote.2,320 @ 362.142disposed
    2026-03-30open-market or private saleThe price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $356.300 to $357.290, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide Tesla, Inc., any security holder of Tesla, Inc. or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote.2,360 @ 356.794disposed
    2026-03-30open-market or private saleThe price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $355.260 to $356.250, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide Tesla, Inc., any security holder of Tesla, Inc. or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote.2,481 @ 355.644disposed
    2026-03-30open-market or private saleThe price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $363.580 to $364.560, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide Tesla, Inc., any security holder of Tesla, Inc. or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote.3,927 @ 363.947disposed
    2026-03-30open-market or private saleThe price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $362.580 to $363.570, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide Tesla, Inc., any security holder of Tesla, Inc. or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote.4,001 @ 363.083disposed
    2026-03-30open-market or private saleThe price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $358.370 to $359.300, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide Tesla, Inc., any security holder of Tesla, Inc. or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote.520 @ 358.77disposed
    2026-03-30open-market or private saleThe price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $364.590 to $365.540, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide Tesla, Inc., any security holder of Tesla, Inc. or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote.560 @ 364.888disposed
    2026-03-30open-market or private saleThe price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $366.690 to $367.020, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide Tesla, Inc., any security holder of Tesla, Inc. or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote.80 @ 366.855disposed
    2026-02-25exercise or conversion of a derivative40,000 @ 14.99acquired
    2026-02-25exercise or conversion of a derivativeNon-Qualified Stock Option (right to buy) → 40,000 Common Stock · exercisable at 14.99 · expires 2026-06-181/36th of the shares granted shall become vested and exercisable as of each monthly anniversary from June 18, 2019, such that all shares subject to the option were fully vested and exercisable by June 18, 2022.40,000disposed
    2026-02-25open-market or private saleThe price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $417.330 to $418.310, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide Tesla, Inc., any security holder of Tesla, Inc. or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote.2,960 @ 417.516disposed
    2026-02-25open-market or private saleThe price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $416.330 to $417.320, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide Tesla, Inc., any security holder of Tesla, Inc. or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote.3,148 @ 416.824disposed
    2026-02-25open-market or private saleThe price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $418.500 to $419.410, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide Tesla, Inc., any security holder of Tesla, Inc. or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote.440 @ 418.888disposed
    2026-02-25open-market or private saleThe price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $413.320 to $414.310, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide Tesla, Inc., any security holder of Tesla, Inc. or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote.4,777 @ 413.952disposed
    2026-02-25open-market or private saleThe price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $415.320 to $416.310, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide Tesla, Inc., any security holder of Tesla, Inc. or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote.6,825 @ 415.862disposed
    2026-02-25open-market or private saleThe price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $414.320 to $415.310, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide Tesla, Inc., any security holder of Tesla, Inc. or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote.7,501 @ 414.85disposed
    2026-02-25open-market or private saleThe price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $412.210 to $412.710, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide Tesla, Inc., any security holder of Tesla, Inc. or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote.80 @ 412.46disposed

    About Tesla, Inc., the SEC registrant the site links

    Published by a third-party source
    Observed via
    https://www.sec.gov/Archives/edgar/data/1318605/000110465926055079/tm2613330-1_4seq1.xml → https://ir.tesla.com/
    About
    Tesla, Inc., the SEC registrant the site links
    Read from
    https://www.sec.gov
  • MURDOCH JAMES R

    director

    • SEC insider of Tesla, Inc.
    By JRM Rev. Trust
    577,031 Common Stock
    By Seven Hills Trust
    157,275 Common Stock
    SEC CIK
    1420590
    Show 1 notice of intent to sell
    • Intends to sell 60,000 Common, worth 26,983,200 when filed, on or about 2026-01-02held as Option Exercise · through J.P. Morgan Securities LLC
    Show 22 reported transactions
    2026-01-02open-market or private saleThe price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $455.630 to $456.350, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide Tesla, Inc., any security holder of Tesla, Inc. or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote.1,191 @ 455.951disposed
    2026-01-02open-market or private saleThe price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $450.091 to $450.960, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide Tesla, Inc., any security holder of Tesla, Inc. or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote.1,260 @ 450.515disposed
    2026-01-02open-market or private saleThe price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $438.710 to $439.670, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide Tesla, Inc., any security holder of Tesla, Inc. or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote.1,611 @ 439.234disposed
    2026-01-02open-market or private saleThe price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $436.680 to $437.670, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide Tesla, Inc., any security holder of Tesla, Inc. or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote.1,685 @ 437.2disposed
    2026-01-02open-market or private saleThe price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $435.360 to $436.320, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide Tesla, Inc., any security holder of Tesla, Inc. or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote.1,803 @ 435.865disposed
    2026-01-02open-market or private saleThe price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $445.941 to $446.930, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide Tesla, Inc., any security holder of Tesla, Inc. or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote.2,304 @ 446.403disposed
    2026-01-02open-market or private saleThe price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $446.940 to $447.860, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide Tesla, Inc., any security holder of Tesla, Inc. or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote.2,519 @ 447.441disposed
    2026-01-02open-market or private saleThe price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $437.700 to $438.680, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide Tesla, Inc., any security holder of Tesla, Inc. or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote.3,004 @ 438.188disposed
    2026-01-02open-market or private saleThe price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $443.810 to $444.790, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide Tesla, Inc., any security holder of Tesla, Inc. or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote.3,055 @ 444.326disposed
    2026-01-02open-market or private saleThe price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $451.120 to $452.100, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide Tesla, Inc., any security holder of Tesla, Inc. or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote.3,306 @ 451.617disposed
    2026-01-02open-market or private saleThe price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $444.830 to $445.820, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide Tesla, Inc., any security holder of Tesla, Inc. or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote.3,575 @ 445.273disposed
    2026-01-02open-market or private saleThe price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $442.800 to $443.790, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide Tesla, Inc., any security holder of Tesla, Inc. or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote.3,749 @ 443.293disposed
    2026-01-02open-market or private saleThe price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $452.170 to $453.160, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide Tesla, Inc., any security holder of Tesla, Inc. or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote.3,891 @ 452.624disposed
    2026-01-02open-market or private saleThe price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $439.730 to $440.710, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide Tesla, Inc., any security holder of Tesla, Inc. or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote.5,679 @ 440.172disposed
    2026-01-02open-market or private saleThe price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $453.170 to $454.130, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide Tesla, Inc., any security holder of Tesla, Inc. or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote.5,927 @ 453.515disposed
    2026-01-02open-market or private saleThe price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $449.030 to $450.000, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide Tesla, Inc., any security holder of Tesla, Inc. or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote.600 @ 449.515disposed
    2026-01-02open-market or private saleThe price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $454.180 to $455.160, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide Tesla, Inc., any security holder of Tesla, Inc. or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote.600 @ 454.619disposed
    2026-01-02open-market or private saleThe price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $441.730 to $442.720, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide Tesla, Inc., any security holder of Tesla, Inc. or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote.6,049 @ 442.242disposed
    2026-01-02open-market or private saleThe price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $457.700 to $458.150, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide Tesla, Inc., any security holder of Tesla, Inc. or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote.614 @ 457.877disposed
    2026-01-02open-market or private saleThe price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $440.730 to $441.720, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide Tesla, Inc., any security holder of Tesla, Inc. or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote.6,167 @ 441.158disposed
    2026-01-02open-market or private saleThe price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $456.680 to $457.630, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide Tesla, Inc., any security holder of Tesla, Inc. or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote.680 @ 457.142disposed
    2026-01-02open-market or private saleThe price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $447.940 to $448.890, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide Tesla, Inc., any security holder of Tesla, Inc. or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote.731 @ 448.282disposed

    About Tesla, Inc., the SEC registrant the site links

    Published by a third-party source
    Observed via
    https://www.sec.gov/Archives/edgar/data/1318605/000110465926001460/tm261890-1_4seq1.xml → https://ir.tesla.com/
    About
    Tesla, Inc., the SEC registrant the site links
    Read from
    https://www.sec.gov
  • Musk Elon

    CEO · officer · director · ten percent owner

    • SEC insider of Tesla, Inc.
    Holds
    710,172,677 Common Stock
    By Trust
    413,152,109 Common Stock
    Holds
    0 Non-Qualified Stock Option (right to buy) (a claim on shares, not shares)
    SEC CIK
    1494730
    Show 6 reported transactions
    2026-06-16shares withheld for exercise price or tax17,531,857 @ 404.66disposed
    2026-06-16exercise or conversion of a derivativeRepresents shares of restricted stock underlying exercise of a performance-based stock option award to purchase shares of common stock of Tesla, Inc. (the "Company" and such award, the "Award") in accordance with an implementation agreement, dated April 21, 2026 (the "Implementation Agreement") between the Company and the Reporting Person. The Reporting Person delivered notice of the intended exercise date and method to the Company on June 9, 2026 in accordance with the five business day notice period pursuant to the Implementation Agreement. The shares of restricted stock are scheduled to vest on January 19, 2028, subject to the Reporting Person's satisfaction of a service-based vesting condition.Includes 423,743,904 shares of restricted stock that were granted pursuant to Tesla, Inc.'s 2025 CEO Performance Award in twelve equal tranches, and were issued following receipt of all necessary approvals. The shares of restricted stock are subject to a voting agreement, and the Reporting Person has given an irrevocable proxy to the Company's secretary to vote the shares in accordance with the terms of the voting agreement. The earning of each tranche is subject to satisfaction of certain conditions. If earned on or prior to September 3, 2030, the tranches of restricted stock will vest on March 3, 2033, and if earned from September 4, 2030 through September 3, 2035, the tranches of restricted stock will vest on September 3, 2035, in each case subject to satisfaction of certain conditions.303,960,630 @ 23.34acquired
    2026-06-16exercise or conversion of a derivativeNon-Qualified Stock Option (right to buy) → 303,960,630 Common Stock · exercisable at 23.34 · expires 2028-01-20On January 21, 2018, the Reporting Person was granted the Award, which was originally in respect of 20,264,042 shares of common stock of the Company at an exercise price of $350.02, by the Company's board of directors, subject to shareholder approval of the Award. The Company's shareholders approved the Award on March 21, 2018. The Award was adjusted to give effect to a five-for-one forward split of the Company's common stock in the form of a stock dividend distributed on August 28, 2020 and a three-for-one forward split of the Company's common stock in the form of a stock dividend distributed on August 24, 2022. The Award's split-adjusted exercise price is $23.34. The shares vested in twelve equal installments upon the achievement of performance milestones that were based on operational and market capitalization metrics.303,960,630disposed
    2026-04-21disposition to the issuerIncludes 423,743,904 shares of restricted stock that were granted pursuant to Tesla, Inc.'s 2025 CEO Performance Award in twelve equal tranches and were issued following receipt of all necessary approvals. The shares of restricted stock are subject to a voting agreement, and the Reporting Person has given an irrevocable proxy to the Company's secretary to vote the shares in accordance with the terms of the voting agreement. The earning of each tranche is subject to satisfaction of certain conditions. If earned on or prior to September 3, 2030, the tranches of restricted stock will vest on March 3, 2033, and if earned from September 4, 2030 through September 3, 2035, the tranches of restricted stock will vest on September 3, 2035, in each case subject to satisfaction of certain conditions.96,000,000disposed
    2025-12-30bona fide giftThe Elon Musk Revocable Trust dated July 22, 2003, for which the Reporting Person is the trustee.210,699disposed
    2025-11-06grant or awardRepresents offset amount payable unconditionally upon vesting of this restricted stock award.423,743,904 @ 334.09acquired

    About Tesla, Inc., the SEC registrant the site links

    Published by a third-party source
    Observed via
    https://www.sec.gov/Archives/edgar/data/1318605/000110465926075213/tm2618092-2_4seq1.xml → https://ir.tesla.com/
    About
    Tesla, Inc., the SEC registrant the site links
    Read from
    https://www.sec.gov
  • Musk Kimbal

    director

    • SEC insider of Tesla, Inc.
    Holds
    1,376,373 Common Stock
    SEC CIK
    1494731
    Show 1 notice of intent to sell
    • Intends to sell 56,820 Common Stock, worth 24,976,936 when filed, on or about 2025-12-09held as Stock Option Exercise · through J.P. Morgan Securities LLC
    Show 3 reported transactions
    2025-12-09bona fide gift15,242disposed
    2025-12-09open-market or private saleThe price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $450.44 to $450.90, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide Tesla, Inc., any security holder of Tesla, Inc. or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote.56,820 @ 450.66disposed
    2025-11-10bona fide gift14,785disposed

    About Tesla, Inc., the SEC registrant the site links

    Published by a third-party source
    Observed via
    https://www.sec.gov/Archives/edgar/data/1318605/000110465925120387/tm2533052-2_4seq1.xml → https://ir.tesla.com/
    About
    Tesla, Inc., the SEC registrant the site links
    Read from
    https://www.sec.gov
  • Taneja Vaibhav

    Chief Financial Officer · officer

    • SEC insider of Tesla, Inc.
    Holds
    25,972.25 Common Stock
    See Footnote
    111,000 Common Stock
    Holds
    52,305 Restricted Stock Unit (a claim on shares, not shares)
    SEC CIK
    1771340
    Show 5 notices of intent to sell
    • Intends to sell 2,606 Common, worth 938,509.2 when filed, on or about 2026-09-08held as Restricted Stock · through Morgan Stanley Smith Barney LLC Executive Financial Services
    • Intends to sell 2,606 Common, worth 1,048,124.08 when filed, on or about 2026-06-08held as Restricted Stock · through Morgan Stanley Smith Barney LLC Executive Financial Servicesalready sold 3,000 on 2026-05-13 for 1,350,000 gross
    • Intends to sell 3,000 Common, worth 1,300,350 when filed, on or about 2026-05-13held as Exercise of Stock Options · through Morgan Stanley Smith Barney LLC Executive Financial Servicesalready sold 2,265 on 2026-03-06 for 899,275.22 gross
    • Intends to sell 2,265 Common, worth 899,275.06 when filed, on or about 2026-03-06held as Restricted Stock · through Morgan Stanley Smith Barney LLC Executive Financial Servicesalready sold 2,637 on 2025-12-08 for 1,170,634.71 gross
    • Intends to sell 2,637 Common, worth 1,170,634.71 when filed, on or about 2025-12-08held as Restricted Stock · through Morgan Stanley Smith Barney LLC Executive Financial Services
    Show 17 reported transactions
    2026-09-08open-market or private sale2,605.75 @ 360.134disposed
    2026-09-05exercise or conversion of a derivative6,539acquired
    2026-09-05exercise or conversion of a derivativeRestricted Stock Unit → 6,539 Common Stock1/16 of the total restricted stock units initially subject to this award vested on December 5, 2024 and 1/16th of the total units initially subject to this award vest every quarter thereafter, so that all such shares subject to this award will be fully vested on September 5, 2028.6,539disposed
    2026-06-08open-market or private sale2,605.5 @ 402.197disposed
    2026-06-05exercise or conversion of a derivative6,538acquired
    2026-06-05exercise or conversion of a derivativeRestricted Stock Unit → 6,538 Common Stock1/16 of the total restricted stock units initially subject to this award vested on December 5, 2024 and 1/16th of the total units initially subject to this award vest every quarter thereafter, so that all such shares subject to this award will be fully vested on September 5, 2028.6,538disposed
    2026-05-13exercise or conversion of a derivative1,000 @ 18.44acquired
    2026-05-13exercise or conversion of a derivative2,000 @ 18.22acquired
    2026-05-13exercise or conversion of a derivativeNon-Qualified Stock Option (right to buy) → 1,000 Common Stock · exercisable at 18.44 · expires 2028-10-16Represents part of a single option award grant, including Incentive Stock Options. 1/60th of the aggregate shares subject to the option became vested and exercisable on November 1, 2018, and 1/60th of the shares subject to the option shall become vested and exercisable each month thereafter, so that all such shares subject to this option became fully vested on October 1, 2023.1,000disposed
    2026-05-13exercise or conversion of a derivativeNon-Qualified Stock Option (right to buy) → 2,000 Common Stock · exercisable at 18.22 · expires 2029-04-191/8th of the shares subject to the option became vested and exercisable on September 13, 2019, and an additional 1/48th of the shares subject to the option vested each month thereafter, so that all such shares subject to this option became fully vested on March 13, 2023.2,000disposed
    2026-05-13open-market or private saleOut of the total of 3,000 shares sold on May 13, 2026, approximately 1,337 shares were sold to cover the exercise price, and to satisfy the reporting person's tax withholding obligations related to the exercise of stock options to purchase 3,000 shares as reported herein.3,000 @ 450disposed
    2026-03-06open-market or private sale2,264.5 @ 397.031disposed
    2026-03-05exercise or conversion of a derivativeThe amount of securities beneficially owned includes 76 shares acquired on February 27, 2026, under the Tesla, Inc. Employee Stock Purchase Plan.6,538acquired
    2026-03-05exercise or conversion of a derivativeRestricted Stock Unit → 6,538 Common Stock1/16 of the total restricted stock units initially subject to this award vested on December 5, 2024 and 1/16th of the total units initially subject to this award vest every quarter thereafter, so that all such shares subject to this award will be fully vested on September 5, 2028.6,538disposed
    2025-12-08open-market or private sale2,637 @ 443.927disposed
    2025-12-05exercise or conversion of a derivative6,538acquired
    2025-12-05exercise or conversion of a derivativeRestricted Stock Unit → 6,538 Common Stock1/16 of the total restricted stock units initially subject to this award vested on December 5, 2024 and 1/16th of the total units initially subject to this award vest every quarter thereafter, so that all such shares subject to this award will be fully vested on September 5, 2028.6,538disposed

    About Tesla, Inc., the SEC registrant the site links

    Published by a third-party source
    Observed via
    https://www.sec.gov/Archives/edgar/data/1318605/000110465926106432/tm2625055d1_4seq1.xml → https://ir.tesla.com/
    About
    Tesla, Inc., the SEC registrant the site links
    Read from
    https://www.sec.gov
  • Zhu Xiaotong

    SVP · officer

    • SEC insider of Tesla, Inc.
    Holds
    20,000 Common Stock
    See Footnote
    47,599.75 Common Stock
    Holds
    260,650 Non-Qualified Stock Option (right to buy) (a claim on shares, not shares)
    SEC CIK
    1972928
    Show 3 reported transactions
    2026-03-31exercise or conversion of a derivative20,000 @ 20.57acquired
    2026-03-31exercise or conversion of a derivativeNon-Qualified Stock Option (right to buy) → 20,000 Common Stock · exercisable at 20.57 · expires 2028-08-20Represents option awards granted with respect to 375,000 total shares initially, which vest as follows: (a) with respect to 150,000 shares subject to the options, 1/48th of such shares became vested and exercisable upon the Issuer's achievement of certain performance objectives set forth in the option agreements, and 1/48th of the shares become vested and exercisable on each monthly anniversary thereafter, and (b) with respect to 225,000 shares subject to the options, 1/60th of such shares became vested and exercisable on August 20, 2018, and 1/60th of the shares become vested and exercisable each month thereafter.20,000disposed
    2026-01-08grant or awardNon-Qualified Stock Option (right to buy) → 520,021 Common Stock · exercisable at 435.8 · expires 2036-01-081/48th of the shares subject to the option will become vested and exercisable on April 5, 2027, and 1/48th of the shares subject to the option shall become vested and exercisable each month thereafter, so that all such shares subject to this option will be fully vested on March 5, 2031.520,021acquired

    About Tesla, Inc., the SEC registrant the site links

    Published by a third-party source
    Observed via
    https://www.sec.gov/Archives/edgar/data/1318605/000197292826000002/edgardoc.xml → https://ir.tesla.com/
    About
    Tesla, Inc., the SEC registrant the site links
    Read from
    https://www.sec.gov
  • Other named executive officers, average

    average of the named executive officers other than the chief executive

    Pay, year to 2025-12-31
    400,000 reported total · 6,800,000 actually paid
    Pay, year to 2024-12-31
    46,700,000 reported total · 146,300,000 actually paid
    Pay, year to 2023-12-31
    8,400,000 reported total · 54,300,000 actually paid
    Pay, year to 2022-12-31
    300,000 reported total · (165,300,000) actually paid
    Pay, year to 2021-12-31
    300,000 reported total · 123,200,000 actually paid

    About Tesla, Inc., the SEC registrant the site links

    Published by a third-party source
    Observed via
    https://www.sec.gov/Archives/edgar/data/1318605/000110465926116700/R2.htm → https://ir.tesla.com/
    About
    Tesla, Inc., the SEC registrant the site links
    Read from
    https://www.sec.gov
  • Mr. Musk

    principal executive officer

    Pay, year to 2025-12-31
    158,359,000,000 reported total · 10,370,000,000 actually paid
    Pay, year to 2023-12-31
    1,403,000,000 actually paid
    Pay, year to 2022-12-31
    (9,703,000,000) actually paid
    Pay, year to 2021-12-31
    15,016,000,000 actually paid

    About Tesla, Inc., the SEC registrant the site links

    Published by a third-party source
    Observed via
    https://www.sec.gov/Archives/edgar/data/1318605/000110465926116700/R2.htm → https://ir.tesla.com/
    About
    Tesla, Inc., the SEC registrant the site links
    Read from
    https://www.sec.gov
  • Shareholder return and performance
    2025-12-312024-12-312023-12-312022-12-312021-12-31
    Value of $100 invested in this company19117210652150
    Value of $100 invested in the peer group23320114094146
    Net income3,855,000,0007,153,000,00014,974,000,00012,587,000,0005,644,000,000
    revenue, the measure this company selected94,827,000,00097,690,000,00096,773,000,00081,462,000,00053,823,000,000

    About Tesla, Inc., the SEC registrant the site links

    Published by a third-party source
    Observed via
    https://www.sec.gov/Archives/edgar/data/1318605/000110465926116700/R2.htm → https://ir.tesla.com/
    About
    Tesla, Inc., the SEC registrant the site links
    Read from
    https://www.sec.gov
  • Material events reported in the last year
    • 2026-10-02 reported results of operations and financial condition
    • 2026-09-29 entered a material agreement · terminated a material agreement · took on a direct financial obligation
    • 2026-07-22 reported results of operations and financial condition
    • 2026-07-02 reported results of operations and financial condition
    • 2026-04-22 reported results of operations and financial condition
    • 2026-04-02 reported results of operations and financial condition
    • 2026-01-28 reported results of operations and financial condition
    • 2026-01-02 reported results of operations and financial condition
    • 2025-11-07 changed its directors or principal officers · reported the results of a shareholder vote
    • 2025-10-22 reported results of operations and financial condition

    About Tesla, Inc., the SEC registrant the site links

    Published by a third-party source
    Observed via
    https://www.sec.gov/Archives/edgar/data/1318605/000162828026064366/0001628280-26-064366-index.html → https://ir.tesla.com/
    About
    Tesla, Inc., the SEC registrant the site links
    Read from
    https://www.sec.gov
  • Latest annual report10-K filed 2026-01-29 · for the year ending 2025-12-31

    About Tesla, Inc., the SEC registrant the site links

    Published by a third-party source
    Observed via
    https://www.sec.gov/Archives/edgar/data/1318605/000162828026003952/0001628280-26-003952-index.html → https://ir.tesla.com/
    About
    Tesla, Inc., the SEC registrant the site links
    Read from
    https://www.sec.gov

Tesla Employees & Ownership

Aberdeen, UKWellington Circle
  • Published by the company · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/United+Kingdom → Published person (page markup)
Stated by 1 source
Published by the company · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
First observed
Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
Adda Nord, ItalyA35 - Nord
  • Published by the company · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/Italy → Published person (page markup)
Stated by 1 source
Published by the company · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
First observed
Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
Adda Sud, ItalyA35 - Sud
  • Published by the company · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/Italy → Published person (page markup)
Stated by 1 source
Published by the company · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
First observed
Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
Ai Pozzi Village & SPA35/d Via Silvio Amico
  • Phone+39 019 674 159in the page's links or structured data
    Published by the company · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Italy
Stated by 1 source
Published by the company · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
First observed
Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
Aire de Cambarette, FranceAutoroute A8, Aire de Cambarette
  • Published by the company · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/France → Published person (page markup)
Stated by 1 source
Published by the company · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
First observed
Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
Aire de l'Abis, FranceA43 Autoroute
  • Published by the company · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/France → Published person (page markup)
Stated by 1 source
Published by the company · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
First observed
Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
Aire de Lafayette, FranceAire de Lafayette A75
  • Published by the company · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/France → Published person (page markup)
Stated by 1 source
Published by the company · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
First observed
Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
Aire de la GardeAlbaret-Sainte-Marie, France
  • Published by the company · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/France → Published person (page markup)
  • Department Albaret-Sainte-Marie, France
    Published by the company · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/France → Published person (page markup)
Stated by 1 source
Published by the company · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
First observed
Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
Aire de la Vendée, FranceAutoroute A83, Aire de la Vendée
  • Published by the company · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/France → Published person (page markup)
Stated by 1 source
Published by the company · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
First observed
Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
Aire de l'Aveyron83HH+PP Aire de l
Stated by 1 source
Published by the company · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
First observed
Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
Aire de Manissieux, FranceA43 - Aire de Manissieux
  • Published by the company · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/France → Published person (page markup)
Stated by 1 source
Published by the company · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
First observed
Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
Aire de Saint-Priest, FranceA43 - Aire de Saint-Priest
  • Published by the company · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/France → Published person (page markup)
Stated by 1 source
Published by the company · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
First observed
Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
505 people not confirmed

The latest people collection is incomplete. Previously confirmed people remain available with their original dates.

  • Running Hare Holidays

    Mill Road, East Ruston

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/United+Kingdom → Published person (page markup)
  • Domaine des Andéols

    Les Andéols

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/France → Published person (page markup)
  • Membury, UK - Westbound

    FCJV+FHR M4 Junction 14/15

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/United+Kingdom → Published person (page markup)
  • Newark - Welcome Break

    26XC+6JF A1 Slip Road

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/United+Kingdom → Published person (page markup)
  • Manosque, France

    Allée Nicéphore Niépce

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/France → Published person (page markup)
  • Hotel Rheinsberg

    123/1 Schaffhauserstrasse

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Germany → Published person (page markup)
  • Hôtel Mercure Omaha Beach

    Chemin du Colombier

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/France → Published person (page markup)
  • Hôtel Les Esclargies

    Les Esclargies l'Hospitalet

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/France → Published person (page markup)
  • Lerma, Spain

    26QW+34P Camino de Villalmanzo

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/Spain → Published person (page markup)
  • Antica Filanda

    Contrada Raviola

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Italy → Published person (page markup)
  • Tralee, Ireland

    Manor Drive

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/Ireland → Published person (page markup)
  • Bloomsburys Biddenden

    Sissinghurst Road

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/United+Kingdom → Published person (page markup)
  • ACI marina Korcula

    Setaliste Frana Krsinica

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Croatia → Published person (page markup)
  • Saint-Parres-aux-Tertres, France

    Parc Commerciale

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/France → Published person (page markup)
  • Dartford, UK

    Bluewater

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/United+Kingdom → Published person (page markup)
  • Lleida, Spain

    S N La Variant

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/Spain → Published person (page markup)
  • Hotel Chateau Guetsch

    Kanonenstrasse

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Switzerland → Published person (page markup)
  • Romantik und Wellnesshotel Deimann

    Winkhausen 5

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Germany → Published person (page markup)
  • Ostrava, Czech Republic

    3120/126 Rudná

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/Czech+Republic → Published person (page markup)
  • Delinat Olten

    Industriestrasse 78

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Switzerland → Published person (page markup)
  • Finca Solmark

    Camino de las Minas

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Spain → Published person (page markup)
  • Medway, UK - Westbound

    Motorway Westbound M2

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/United+Kingdom → Published person (page markup)
  • Hotel Stadt Muenchen

    Pionierstraße 6

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Germany → Published person (page markup)
  • Moisselles, France

    28WP+974 La Cavée

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/France → Published person (page markup)
  • Mansion House Llansteffan

    Pantyrathro Llangain

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/United+Kingdom → Published person (page markup)
  • Hotel Sant'Agata

    8/a Via Dei Campi

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Italy → Published person (page markup)
  • Hotel Amerika

    Amerikavej 48

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Denmark → Published person (page markup)
  • Bagshaw Hall

    Bagshaw Hill

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/United+Kingdom → Published person (page markup)
  • Ekra Glacier Lagoon Luxury Accommodation

    Reynivellir Ekra

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Iceland → Published person (page markup)
  • Psathopyrgos, Greece - North

    8VG9+58Q E.O. Korinthou Patron

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/Greece → Published person (page markup)
  • Barbastro, Spain

    Hotel Rey Sancho Ramírez Ctra. N-240 km. 162

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/Spain → Published person (page markup)
  • Bunchrew House

    Inverness

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/United+Kingdom → Published person (page markup)
  • Hotel Randers

    Torvegade 11

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Denmark → Published person (page markup)
  • Hotel Bredal Kro

    Horsensvej 581

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Denmark → Published person (page markup)
  • Hotel Jutlandia

    Havnepladsen 1

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Denmark → Published person (page markup)
  • Lapland Hotels Oulu

    Kirkkokatu 3

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Finland → Published person (page markup)
  • Agen, France

    Allée Lacapelette

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/France → Published person (page markup)
  • Radisson Blu Astrid Hotel, Antwerp

    Koningin Astridplein 7

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Belgium → Published person (page markup)
  • Hôtel du Bois Blanc

    Domaine d'Epeyssoles, Route de Mézériat

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/France → Published person (page markup)
  • Old Green Dragon

    Blind Lane

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/United+Kingdom → Published person (page markup)
  • Comune di Portofino

    13/A Piazza della Libertà

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Italy → Published person (page markup)
  • Solihull, UK

    Chalford Way

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/United+Kingdom → Published person (page markup)
  • Hôtel Les Bartavelles & SPA

    RN 94

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/France → Published person (page markup)
  • Ussac, France

    5F8M+V5M Le Griffolet

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/France → Published person (page markup)
  • Chateau Rhianfa

    Beaumaris Road

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/United+Kingdom → Published person (page markup)
  • Hotel Mirador de La Franca

    s/n Playa de la Franca

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Spain → Published person (page markup)
  • Palmi, Italy

    snc Contrada S. Gaetano

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/Italy → Published person (page markup)
  • Sanilhac, France

    CréaVallée Sud la Couture

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/France → Published person (page markup)
  • Hotel Barceló Sevilla Renacimiento

    s/n Av. ölvaro Alonso Barba

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Spain → Published person (page markup)
  • Glencoe House

    Glencoe PH49 4HT

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/United+Kingdom → Published person (page markup)
  • Hotel Viura

    s/n Calle Mayor

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Spain → Published person (page markup)
  • Centre Tesla - Chambéry

    Zone d'Activité La Crouza

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/stores/France → Published person (page markup)
  • Lough Eske Castle

    Lough Eske

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Ireland → Published person (page markup)
  • Hotel San Pietro

    Via Santa Teresa 1

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Italy → Published person (page markup)
  • Apartamentos Turisiticos Embalse de Orellana

    sn Cerro de la Herrería

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Spain → Published person (page markup)
  • Château Vignelaure

    Route de Jouques

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/France → Published person (page markup)
  • Hotel Villa Honegg

    Honegg

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Switzerland → Published person (page markup)
  • Scotch Corner, UK

    Holiday Inn Darlington A1 Scotch Corner

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/United+Kingdom → Published person (page markup)
  • Oristano, Italy

    Via Dublino

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/Italy → Published person (page markup)
  • Hotel Bellevue Lauenburg

    Blumenstrasse 29

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Germany → Published person (page markup)
  • Cannock, UK

    West Midlands Designer Outlet Eastern Way

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/United+Kingdom → Published person (page markup)
  • Tyndrum, UK

    C7QQ+7G3 A82

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/United+Kingdom → Published person (page markup)
  • Hosteria Camino Posada Real

    s/n C/Ntra. Sra. de los Remedios

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Spain → Published person (page markup)
  • Castlebellingham, Ireland - Northbound

    M1

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/Ireland → Published person (page markup)
  • Estepona, Spain

    Km 164, salida Parque Antena Ctra. N-340

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/Spain → Published person (page markup)
  • Gregans Castle

    Ballyvaughan

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Ireland → Published person (page markup)
  • Eifel-Chalet Schleiden-Gemuend

    Zur Katharinenwiese

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Germany → Published person (page markup)
  • Biguglia, France

    Route d'Ortale

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/France → Published person (page markup)
  • Terminal Bus Camerino

    19/21 Via Le Mosse

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Italy → Published person (page markup)
  • Redcastle Hotel Golf & Spa

    Redcastle

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Ireland → Published person (page markup)
  • Centre Tesla - La Rochelle

    Rue Gay Lussac

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/stores/France → Published person (page markup)
  • Maidstone, UK

    Bearsted Rd

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/United+Kingdom → Published person (page markup)
  • Lime Wood

    Beaulieu Rd

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/United+Kingdom → Published person (page markup)
  • Uttoxeter, UK

    Bypass Road, Derby Road

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/United+Kingdom → Published person (page markup)
  • Tongham, UK

    Hog's Back Hotel and Spa

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/United+Kingdom → Published person (page markup)
  • Rauenberg, Germany

    40/1 Hohenaspen

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/Germany → Published person (page markup)
  • Hotel Vincci Valdecañas Golf

    Autovia A5 Salida, 163

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Spain → Published person (page markup)
  • Forli, Italy

    2/3 Piazzale della Cooperazione

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/Italy → Published person (page markup)
  • Hotel Hoffmeister

    144/7 Pod Bruskou 144/7

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Czech+Republic → Published person (page markup)
  • Béziers, France

    Avenue Jean Monnet

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/France → Published person (page markup)
  • Pennsylvania Castle

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/United+Kingdom → Published person (page markup)
  • Grand Hotel Reykjavík

    Sigtún 38

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Iceland → Published person (page markup)
  • Cardiff, UK

    Croescadarn Rd

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/United+Kingdom → Published person (page markup)
  • Rivetto Suites

    9/1 via Ospedale

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Italy → Published person (page markup)
  • Colne (EG)

    Silk Way Business Park Whitewalls Dr

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/United+Kingdom → Published person (page markup)
  • Rivabellosa, Spain

    Poligono Industrial Arasur

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/Spain → Published person (page markup)
  • Saint-Dizier, France

    Rue des Mérovingiens

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/France → Published person (page markup)
  • Hotel Kreuz & Post

    Dorfstrasse 85

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Switzerland → Published person (page markup)
  • Salles Hotel Mas Tapiolas

    Carretera C-65 km. 7

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Spain → Published person (page markup)
  • Goblin Parking

    Goblin Combe Farm Winters Lane

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/United+Kingdom → Published person (page markup)
  • Gatwick, UK - County Oak

    County Oak Way

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/United+Kingdom → Published person (page markup)
  • Mondovì, Italy

    Piazza Cerea Piazza Cerea

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/Italy → Published person (page markup)
  • Sormas, Hungary

    M7-es főútvonal, 215-ös kilométerkő

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/Hungary → Published person (page markup)
  • Janjče, Croatia - West

    Q92F+F9 A1

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/Croatia → Published person (page markup)
  • Eastwell Manor

    Eastwell Court

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/United+Kingdom → Published person (page markup)
  • Woodall, UK - Southbound

    30/32 M1

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/United+Kingdom → Published person (page markup)
  • Hotel Plas Hyfryd

    Moorfield Rd

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/United+Kingdom → Published person (page markup)
  • Stepps, UK

    J3 M80

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/United+Kingdom → Published person (page markup)
  • Uxbridge, UK

    Chippendale Waye

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/United+Kingdom → Published person (page markup)
  • Banbury, UK

    Lockheed Close

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/United+Kingdom → Published person (page markup)
  • Brasserie RN

    Chaussee de Bruxelles 35

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Belgium → Published person (page markup)
  • Barakaldo, Spain

    S/N Avenida de la Ribera

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Spain → Published person (page markup)
  • Eurotunnel - Terminal, France

    Boulevard de l'Europe

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/France → Published person (page markup)
  • Tossiat, France

    Chemin du Champ de Chaux

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/France → Published person (page markup)
  • Flimwell, UK

    Hawkhurst Road

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/United+Kingdom → Published person (page markup)
  • Orléans, France

    Chemin des Sablons

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/France → Published person (page markup)
  • Urso Hotel & Spa

    Calle Mejia Lequerica 8

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Spain → Published person (page markup)
  • ACI marina VRBOSKA

    Vrboska

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Croatia → Published person (page markup)
  • Domaine de Divonne

    Avenue des Thermes

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/France → Published person (page markup)
  • Haapala BnB

    Haapalanlahdentie

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Finland → Published person (page markup)
  • Tree Top Escape

    High Bickington, Devon EX37 9BX

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/United+Kingdom → Published person (page markup)
  • Villasanpaolo Hotel & Spa

    Strada Provinciale per Certaldo

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Italy → Published person (page markup)
  • Hôtel Restaurant Le Tropicana

    Lieu-dit Les Trois Frères

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/France → Published person (page markup)
  • Stowmarket, UK

    Needham Rd

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/United+Kingdom → Published person (page markup)
  • Grand Hotel Binz

    Strandpromenade 7

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Germany → Published person (page markup)
  • Hotel Restaurant de la poste

    Lieu-dit l'Habitarelle

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/France → Published person (page markup)
  • Hotel Ristorante Castello San Gaudenzio

    Via Mulino

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Italy → Published person (page markup)
  • Pasta Bar Leonessa

    via Interporto Campano Lotto C

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Italy → Published person (page markup)
  • Michaelwood - Southbound

    M5 Motorway Junction 13/15

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/United+Kingdom → Published person (page markup)
  • Zadar, Croatia

    4C74+JR Tromilja

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/Croatia → Published person (page markup)
  • Braintree, UK

    Blackley Lane, Great Notley

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/United+Kingdom → Published person (page markup)
  • Hotel Palafox

    s/n Calle Marques Casa Jimenez

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Spain → Published person (page markup)
  • Eurotunnel - Flexiplus, France

    Boulevard de l'Europe

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/France → Published person (page markup)
  • Zličín, Czech Republic

    144/25 Skandinávská

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/Czech+Republic → Published person (page markup)
  • Grand Hotel Terme

    1/d via Garibaldi

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Italy → Published person (page markup)
  • Domaine Lafage

    Mas Miraflors

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/France → Published person (page markup)
  • Hof Van Reyen Zaal Orangerie

    Oudebaan 37

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Belgium → Published person (page markup)
  • Landhotel Jagdschloesschen

    Himmelstraße 2

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Germany → Published person (page markup)
  • Los Naranjos Campo de Golf

    Plaza Cibeles, s/n

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Spain → Published person (page markup)
  • Fontaine-lès-Dijon, France

    Rue des Prés Potets

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/France → Published person (page markup)
  • ACI Marina Opatija

    7/a Liburnijska Cesta

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Croatia → Published person (page markup)
  • Kliplev, Denmark

    Kliplev Industripark

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/Denmark → Published person (page markup)
  • Brive-la-Gaillarde, France

    4FWJ+P3V Av. Cyprien Faurie

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/France → Published person (page markup)
  • Anglesey, UK

    M-Sparc Menai Science Park

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/United+Kingdom → Published person (page markup)
  • Azienda Agricola La Selvella

    Km.29,500 Strada Provinciale 478

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Italy → Published person (page markup)
  • Castlebellingham, Ireland - Southbound

    M1

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/Ireland → Published person (page markup)
  • Carmarthen, UK

    St Catherine St St Catherine's Walk

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/United+Kingdom → Published person (page markup)
  • Hotel Mildiss

    Hotel MILDISS Lieu dit Serre-bas

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/France → Published person (page markup)
  • Medway, UK - Eastbound

    M2 Eastbound Junction 4 and 5

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/United+Kingdom → Published person (page markup)
  • Gørdinglund Herregård

    Hessellundvej 5

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Denmark → Published person (page markup)
  • Ferrybridge, UK

    M62 Motorway

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/United+Kingdom → Published person (page markup)
  • Hostal Spa Empúries

    Platja Portitxol

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Spain → Published person (page markup)
  • Guildford, UK

    Parkway Parkway

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/United+Kingdom → Published person (page markup)
  • Morano Calabro, Italy

    Loc. Campotenese

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/Italy → Published person (page markup)
  • Grays, UK

    Arterial Rd West Thurrock

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/United+Kingdom → Published person (page markup)
  • Centro Comercial Albacenter

    s/n Calle Alcalde Conangla

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Spain → Published person (page markup)
  • Tenuta Borgo Santa Cecilia

    km 14,500 strada provinciale 206

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Italy → Published person (page markup)
  • Castilla Termal Monasterio de Valbuena

    S/N Calle Murallas

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Spain → Published person (page markup)
  • Châteauroux, France

    Route départementale

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/France → Published person (page markup)
  • Rødovre, Denmark

    Rødovre Centrum 254

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/Denmark → Published person (page markup)
  • Fonab Castle

    Perth, Scotland PH16 5ND

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/United+Kingdom → Published person (page markup)
  • Sendaviva Park

    s/n Carretera Virgen del Yugo

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Spain → Published person (page markup)
  • Diggerland Durham

    Durham DH7 9TT

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/United+Kingdom → Published person (page markup)
  • Domaine de Saint-Géry

    Lascabanes 46800

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/France → Published person (page markup)
  • Hotel Crowne Plaza Barcelona

    Avda Rius i Taulet 1-3

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Spain → Published person (page markup)
  • Albertville, France

    Z.I. du Chiriac

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/France → Published person (page markup)
  • Harrogate, UK

    Crimple Hall Leeds Rd

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/United+Kingdom → Published person (page markup)
  • Stoke Park

    Park Road

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/United+Kingdom → Published person (page markup)
  • Cerignola, Italy

    Km 3,600 Via Manfredonia

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/Italy → Published person (page markup)
  • Relais & Châteaux Serge Vieira

    Lieut-dit Le Couffour

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/France → Published person (page markup)
  • Victoria-Jungfrau Grand Hotel und Spa

    Höheweg 41

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Switzerland → Published person (page markup)
  • Michaelwood, UK - Northbound

    M5 Junction 13/14

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/United+Kingdom → Published person (page markup)
  • Ballacolla, Ireland

    Junction 3, M8

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/Ireland → Published person (page markup)
  • Poitiers, France - Futuroscope

    Avenue René Monory

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/France → Published person (page markup)
  • Domaine de Manville

    Les Baux-de-Provence, Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur 13520

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/France → Published person (page markup)
  • Rjómabúið Erpsstaðir

    Erpsstaðir

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Iceland → Published person (page markup)
  • Salcombe Harbour Hotel & Spa

    Cliff Road

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/United+Kingdom → Published person (page markup)
  • CitiPark Clipstone Street

    Clipstone Street Car Park

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/United+Kingdom → Published person (page markup)
  • Hotel Spa Playaballena

    s/n Avd Juan carlos I

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Spain → Published person (page markup)
  • E-Leclerc Paray-le-Monial

    Parc d'Activites Du Champ Bossu

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/France → Published person (page markup)
  • Affittacamere B&B Larix

    46/B Frazione Mocenigo

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Italy → Published person (page markup)
  • Grosseto, Italy

    snc Via Ecuador

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/Italy → Published person (page markup)
  • S. Ambrogio Parking

    5/A Piazza S. Ambrogio

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Italy → Published person (page markup)
  • Pant Du

    Ffordd y Sir (County Road)

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/United+Kingdom → Published person (page markup)
  • Épinal, France

    D46 Rue du Saut-le-Cerf

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/France → Published person (page markup)
  • Dardilly, France

    Allée du Camping International

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/France → Published person (page markup)
  • Porto-Vecchio, France

    T10

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/France → Published person (page markup)
  • Restaurant La Ferme Saint Michel

    Route du Mont Saint Michel

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/France → Published person (page markup)
  • Cherbourg, France

    Centre commercial du Cotentin

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/France → Published person (page markup)
  • Hôtel de la Cité

    Place Auguste Pierre Pont

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/France → Published person (page markup)
  • Tebay, UK

    M6 Junction 38/39

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/United+Kingdom → Published person (page markup)
  • Villabé, France

    . Avenue des Courtes Epluches

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/France → Published person (page markup)
  • Staniland Marina

    Staniland Marina Lock Hill

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/United+Kingdom → Published person (page markup)
  • Taymouth Marina

    Kenmore, Perthshire ph152hw

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/United+Kingdom → Published person (page markup)
  • Hôtel du Cap-Eden-Roc

    Boulevard JF Kennedy

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/France → Published person (page markup)
  • Château de Sissi

    Rue Elisabeth II d'Autriche

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/France → Published person (page markup)
  • COOEE alpin Kitzbuehler Alpen

    Speckbacherstraße 79

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Austria → Published person (page markup)
  • Dalmine, Italy

    . SP 525

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/Italy → Published person (page markup)
  • Norwich, UK - East

    Maple Way, Postwick

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/United+Kingdom → Published person (page markup)
  • Montélimar, France

    Route Nationale 7

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/France → Published person (page markup)
  • Chateau Prieuré Marquet

    Marquette

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/France → Published person (page markup)
  • Ruralsuite Hotel Apartamentos

    km 7.7 Carretera N121C Tudela - Tarazona

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Spain → Published person (page markup)
  • Domaine de Crécy

    Route de Guerard

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/France → Published person (page markup)
  • Gordano, UK

    M5 Junction 19

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/United+Kingdom → Published person (page markup)
  • Houssen, France

    49H9+HG3 Rue du Buhlfeld

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/France → Published person (page markup)
  • Parc animalier de sainte croix

    Route de Sainte-Croix

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/France → Published person (page markup)
  • Hotel Carlos III

    CTRA. DE SANT CARLES A ALCANAR, KM. 4

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Spain → Published person (page markup)
  • Logis Hotel le Céans

    Route des Princes d'orange

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/France → Published person (page markup)
  • Brennero, Italy

    snc A22 Al Passo del Brennero

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/Italy → Published person (page markup)
  • Italiana Hotels Milan Rho Fair

    Via A. Volta SNC

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Italy → Published person (page markup)
  • Ioannina, Greece

    EO Ioanninon Igoumenitsas (National Road Ioannina-Igoumenitsa)

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/Greece → Published person (page markup)
  • Residence La Darbia

    Via per Miasino

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Italy → Published person (page markup)
  • B&B Scheldekant

    Zandstraat 5

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Belgium → Published person (page markup)
  • Porto degli Argonauti

    Contrada Lido Macchia

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Italy → Published person (page markup)
  • Roadside Assistance

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/services/Italy → Published person (page markup)
  • Hostal de La Gavina

    s/n Plaza Roserar

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Spain → Published person (page markup)
  • Langon, France

    Boulevard Pierre Lagorce

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/France → Published person (page markup)
  • Hotel Belvedere-Belvedere Marittimo (CS)

    SS18 Tirrena Inferiore

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Italy → Published person (page markup)
  • Hotel 't Sandt

    Zand 17-19

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Belgium → Published person (page markup)
  • ACI Marina Supetarska Draga

    Supetarska Draga

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Croatia → Published person (page markup)
  • Seaview Holiday Park

    Boswinger

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/United+Kingdom → Published person (page markup)
  • Hotel Baltaci Atrium

    II/651 Lesetin

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Czech+Republic → Published person (page markup)
  • Hotel Chalet Val de Ruda

    Baqueira Beret - Edif.val de Ruda

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Spain → Published person (page markup)
  • Teramo, Italy

    Località Piano D’Accio

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/Italy → Published person (page markup)
  • Lugones, Spain

    km. 4,5 Autovía de la Plata

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/Spain → Published person (page markup)
  • Hotel Killarney

    Cork Road

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Ireland → Published person (page markup)
  • Obfelden, Switzerland

    Moosbachstrasse

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/Switzerland → Published person (page markup)
  • Thornham Deli

    High Street

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/United+Kingdom → Published person (page markup)
  • Loudéac, France

    Rue Daniel Gemy

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/France → Published person (page markup)
  • ADORO Aparthotel

    Henri Dunant Platz 1a

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Germany → Published person (page markup)
  • MEDIAN Hotel Lehrte

    Zum Blauen See 3

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Germany → Published person (page markup)
  • Brest, France

    Kergaradec

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/France → Published person (page markup)
  • Perugia, Italy

    2CW5+M5V Fermata Bus SULGA Montebello Le Querce

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/Italy → Published person (page markup)
  • Camargo, Spain

    Calle Alday Valle Real 3

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/Spain → Published person (page markup)
  • Bridgend, UK

    Bridgend Designer Outlet

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/United+Kingdom → Published person (page markup)
  • Tournus, France

    Rue Georges Mazoyer

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/France → Published person (page markup)
  • Finmere, UK

    A421

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/United+Kingdom → Published person (page markup)
  • Burtonwood, UK - Eastbound

    M62 Junction 8

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/United+Kingdom → Published person (page markup)
  • Camborne, UK

    Trevenson Lane

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/United+Kingdom → Published person (page markup)
  • Bodega Hotel Eguren Ugarte

    Carretera A-124, Km 61

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Spain → Published person (page markup)
  • Hotel Ibis Murcia

    s/n C/ Madre Paula Gil Cano

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Spain → Published person (page markup)
  • Hotel Camoretti

    2/a Via Camoretti

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Italy → Published person (page markup)
  • Tenuta La Campana

    Localita' La Campana

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Italy → Published person (page markup)
  • Palermo, Italy

    via Pecoraino

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/Italy → Published person (page markup)
  • Centro Comercial Garbera

    San Sebastian, Euskadi 2017

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Spain → Published person (page markup)
  • Boulogne-sur-Mer, France

    N42

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/France → Published person (page markup)
  • Domaine de Vaugouard

    Chemin des Bois

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/France → Published person (page markup)
  • Fossvogur, Iceland

    Kringlumýrarbraut

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/Iceland → Published person (page markup)
  • Valdepeñas, Spain

    S/N C. Bodegas Sánchez Barba

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/Spain → Published person (page markup)
  • Otocac, Croatia

    28/b Orovac

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/Croatia → Published person (page markup)
  • Salaise-sur-Sanne, France

    N7

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/France → Published person (page markup)
  • Domaine des Etangs

    Massignac, Poitou-Charentes 16310

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/France → Published person (page markup)
  • Château Fombrauge

    Lieu dit Fombrauge

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/France → Published person (page markup)
  • Adderstone, UK

    Warenford

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/United+Kingdom → Published person (page markup)
  • Carcassonne, France

    Boulevard Henry Bouffet

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/France → Published person (page markup)
  • Hôtel & Spa L'Equipe

    Route de Saint Veran

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/France → Published person (page markup)
  • Sondrio, Italy

    22.3 Strada Statale dello Stelvio

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/Italy → Published person (page markup)
  • Resguard dels Vents

    Hotel Resguard dels Vents, Camino de Ventaiola

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Spain → Published person (page markup)
  • Atalanti West, Greece

    NEO Athinon Thessalonikis

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/Greece → Published person (page markup)
  • Lønborggaard Feriecenter

    Lønborggaardvej 1

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Denmark → Published person (page markup)
  • Domaine Viticole Château de Chamirey

    Place du Château de Chamirey

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/France → Published person (page markup)
  • Vierzon, France

    Route de Vieilfond

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/France → Published person (page markup)
  • Ristorante L'Angolo d'Abruzzo

    6/7/8 Piazza Aldo Moro

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Italy → Published person (page markup)
  • Agde, France

    Bd Maurice Pacul

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/France → Published person (page markup)
  • Hernani, Spain

    s/n Jauregi Bailara

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/Spain → Published person (page markup)
  • Hotel Alberi del Paradiso

    18/20 via dei Mulini

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Italy → Published person (page markup)
  • Narbonne Sud, France

    Route de Perpignan

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/France → Published person (page markup)
  • Sittkoffs Galleria

    Torggatan 13

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Finland → Published person (page markup)
  • AKZENT Hotel Alpenrose

    Jupiterstrasse 9

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Germany → Published person (page markup)
  • Hotel L'Alta Peyra

    Quartier La Ville

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/France → Published person (page markup)
  • Søndervig, Denmark

    Vestkystvej 2

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/Denmark → Published person (page markup)
  • Chauray, France

    Route de Paris

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/France → Published person (page markup)
  • Psathopyrgos, Greece - South

    8VF9+QM4 E.O. Korinthou Patron

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/Greece → Published person (page markup)
  • L' Ermitage de Corton

    D974

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/France → Published person (page markup)
  • Hotel Le Kaïla

    Route de la Montée

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/France → Published person (page markup)
  • Hasselt, Belgium

    293/16 Kempische Steenweg

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/Belgium → Published person (page markup)
  • Golf Club Omaha Beach

    Route de Huppain

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/France → Published person (page markup)
  • Senj, Croatia

    N/A Obala Dr. Franje Tudjmana

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/Croatia → Published person (page markup)
  • Logis Château de Labro

    Labro

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/France → Published person (page markup)
  • Waldhotel Doldenhorn

    Doldenhornstrasse 148c

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Switzerland → Published person (page markup)
  • Karlovac, Croatia

    162/A Banija

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/Croatia → Published person (page markup)
  • Aguadulce, Spain

    Av. Aguadulce

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/Spain → Published person (page markup)
  • Hotel Restaurant Bergalga

    Rufana

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Switzerland → Published person (page markup)
  • Naturhotel Lusenerhof

    Runggerstr. 20

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Italy → Published person (page markup)
  • Lugo, Spain

    s/n Rua Veiga Grande

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/Spain → Published person (page markup)
  • Public Garage Ilijina Glavica

    N/A Zagrebacka

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Croatia → Published person (page markup)
  • Diggerland Devon

    Verbeer Manor

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/United+Kingdom → Published person (page markup)
  • Viborg, Denmark

    Randersvej

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/Denmark → Published person (page markup)
  • Circuit de Barcelona-Catalunya

    s/n Camino Mas Moreneta

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Spain → Published person (page markup)
  • Lagord, France

    Avenue du Fief Rose

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/France → Published person (page markup)
  • Domaine du Clos Fleuri

    Le clos fleuri

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/France → Published person (page markup)
  • Reul Alto Cortijos Rurales

    s/n Calle Reul Alto

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Spain → Published person (page markup)
  • Rivesaltes, France

    Avenue Rue Georges Mélies

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/France → Published person (page markup)
  • Stevenage Leisure Park, UK

    Kings Way

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/United+Kingdom → Published person (page markup)
  • Swansea, UK

    Moto Swansea Services M4 Junction 47

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/United+Kingdom → Published person (page markup)
  • Hotel des Bains & Wellness

    Haelen 2

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Belgium → Published person (page markup)
  • Slavonski Brod, Croatia

    53G7+48 Shell

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/Croatia → Published person (page markup)
  • Three Glens House

    Dumfriesshire DG3 4EG

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/United+Kingdom → Published person (page markup)
  • Alicante, Spain

    s/n Avinguda de Dénia

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/Spain → Published person (page markup)
  • Hotel BE MANOS

    Square de l'Aviation 23-27

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Belgium → Published person (page markup)
  • Diggerland Yorkshire

    Willowbridge Lane

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/United+Kingdom → Published person (page markup)
  • Val-de-Meuse, France

    D132

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/France → Published person (page markup)
  • Penderyn Distillery

    Penderyn

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/United+Kingdom → Published person (page markup)
  • Hôtel La Villa

    Chemin Notre Dame de la Serra

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/France → Published person (page markup)
  • Das Heimsitz

    2a-f Liftweg

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Austria → Published person (page markup)
  • Hotel-Restaurant Mardaga

    Stationsstraat 121

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Belgium → Published person (page markup)
  • Hôtel L'Estelle en Camargue

    Route du Petit Rhône D38

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/France → Published person (page markup)
  • Toison d'Or

    Plage de, Chemin des Tamaris

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/France → Published person (page markup)
  • NH Collection Torino Piazza Carlina

    Piazza Carlo Emanuele II, 15

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Italy → Published person (page markup)
  • Hôtel-Restaurant & SPA Les Gentianettes

    Route de Chevenne

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/France → Published person (page markup)
  • Hotel Izan Puerta de Gredos

    s/n Carretera de los Llanos

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Spain → Published person (page markup)
  • Honfleur, France

    Avenue de Normandie

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/France → Published person (page markup)
  • Amesbury, UK

    Mid Summer Place

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/United+Kingdom → Published person (page markup)
  • Domaine de Barive

    Sainte-Preuve 2350

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/France → Published person (page markup)
  • Helenekilde Badehotel

    Strandvejen 25

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Denmark → Published person (page markup)
  • Hotel Wetterhorn

    Sattel

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Switzerland → Published person (page markup)
  • Hotel du Lac

    Le Couloumié - Labarre - Route Nationale 20

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/France → Published person (page markup)
  • Riom, France

    Rue Louis Amstrong

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/France → Published person (page markup)
  • Bricch Golf

    Via Ruggero Leoncavallo

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Italy → Published person (page markup)
  • Thetford, UK

    Elveden Inn Brandon Road

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/United+Kingdom → Published person (page markup)
  • Hotel Barcelo Cabo de Gata

    s/n Calle de los Juegos de Casablanca

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Spain → Published person (page markup)
  • Golf Cap Malo

    Avenue du Phare du Grand Jardin

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/France → Published person (page markup)
  • Hotel Ranga

    Sudurlandsvegur

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Iceland → Published person (page markup)
  • Tenuta Percesepe Country House

    snc San Giovanni

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Italy → Published person (page markup)
  • Redloft Business Meetingroom

    Hugo Van der Goesstraat 17A

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Belgium → Published person (page markup)
  • Aberystwyth, UK

    Ffordd Parc y Llyn

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/United+Kingdom → Published person (page markup)
  • Yelloh Village Camping Le Sérignan-Plage

    Les Orpellieres

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/France → Published person (page markup)
  • Hotel Marina Corsica Porto Vecchio

    Voie d'Arena Route de Marina di Fiori

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/France → Published person (page markup)
  • Trentham, UK

    Stone Road

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/United+Kingdom → Published person (page markup)
  • Hotel Seeber

    43/B Ratschings

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Italy → Published person (page markup)
  • Castello di Potentino

    loc. Potentino

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Italy → Published person (page markup)
  • Folkestone - France Bound Only, UK

    Ashford Road

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/United+Kingdom → Published person (page markup)
  • Orchard Road

    Rotherham, England S60 4EQ

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/United+Kingdom → Published person (page markup)
  • Wiener Neudorf, Austria

    Blaue Lagune

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/Austria → Published person (page markup)
  • Olbia, Italy

    Via Ragazzi del '99

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/Italy → Published person (page markup)
  • Auberge du Lac

    Le Ternay

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/France → Published person (page markup)
  • Guarromán, Spain

    sn Polígono Industrial de Guadiel

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/Spain → Published person (page markup)
  • Borgo Giusto

    Loc. Partigliano

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Italy → Published person (page markup)
  • Newport Pagnell, UK - Southbound

    M1 Junction 14/15

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/United+Kingdom → Published person (page markup)
  • Fidenza, Italy

    Via Federico Fellini s.n.

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/Italy → Published person (page markup)
  • Brasserie des Eclusiers

    Rue Vieille Cité

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/France → Published person (page markup)
  • Golfanlage zu Gut Ludwigsberg

    Augsburger Strasse 51

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Germany → Published person (page markup)
  • Hotel Inger

    Hulsigvej 17

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Denmark → Published person (page markup)
  • Hôtel, Restaurant Le Belvedere

    Montagudet

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/France → Published person (page markup)
  • Agriturismo Azienda Agricola Il Pozzo

    31/B Loc. Il Pozzo

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Italy → Published person (page markup)
  • Palacio de Canedo

    s/n Calle la Iglesia

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Spain → Published person (page markup)
  • ZigZag Apartments

    Petrinjska 9

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Croatia → Published person (page markup)
  • Crowne Plaza Brugge

    Burg 10

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Belgium → Published person (page markup)
  • Puente Romano Marbella

    sn Bulevar Principe Alfonso von Hohenlohe

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Spain → Published person (page markup)
  • Phone Number

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/services/Italy → Published person (page markup)
  • Reading, UK - Westbound

    M4

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/United+Kingdom → Published person (page markup)
  • Hotel Casona de la Paca

    s/n El Pito

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Spain → Published person (page markup)
  • L'Oustalet Gigondas

    Place Gabriel Andéol

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/France → Published person (page markup)
  • Noyelles-Godault, France

    Route Nationale 43

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/France → Published person (page markup)
  • Wherstead (EG)

    A137 From Strand to Ipswich Road Ipswich Road

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/United+Kingdom → Published person (page markup)
  • Best Western Hotel Farnese

    51/a via Reggio

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Italy → Published person (page markup)
  • Volcano Complex

    839/3 K Sopce

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Czech+Republic → Published person (page markup)
  • Hôtel U Capu Biancu

    Domaine Pozzoniello

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/France → Published person (page markup)
  • Pennyhill Park Hotel & Spa

    London Road

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/United+Kingdom → Published person (page markup)
  • Liphook, UK

    Griggs Green

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/United+Kingdom → Published person (page markup)
  • Coopers Lane, UK

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/United+Kingdom → Published person (page markup)
  • Pazo da Merced

    s/n Pazo da Merced

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Spain → Published person (page markup)
  • Cork, Ireland

    Mahon Link Road

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/Ireland → Published person (page markup)
  • Ruffec, France

    Lieudit « Champ de barbe jaune »

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/France → Published person (page markup)
  • Vitalhotel Alter Meierhof

    Uferstrasse 1

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Germany → Published person (page markup)
  • Badgemore Park

    Henley on Thames, Oxfordshire RG9 4NR

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/United+Kingdom → Published person (page markup)
  • intermarché verneuil

    Route de Mortagne RN 12

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/France → Published person (page markup)
  • Hotel YOY Villa de Sallent

    s/n Av. de los Pirineos

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Spain → Published person (page markup)
  • Hotel Izan Cavanna

    s/n Plaza Cavanna

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Spain → Published person (page markup)
  • Manoir de Lébioles

    Domaine de Lébioles 1/5

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Belgium → Published person (page markup)
  • Palacio Torre de Ruesga

    s/n Barrio La Barcena

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Spain → Published person (page markup)
  • SH Villa Gadea

    s/n Partida Villa Gadea

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Spain → Published person (page markup)
  • Rodez, France

    Route de Conques

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/France → Published person (page markup)
  • Hof ter Kwaremont

    Ommegangstraat 1

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Belgium → Published person (page markup)
  • Hotel Le Tillau

    Le Mont des Verrières

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/France → Published person (page markup)
  • Staðarskáli, Iceland

    Hrútafirði v/Norðurlandsveg

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/Iceland → Published person (page markup)
  • Carsoli Oricola, Italy

    km 68,300 Via Tiburtina Valeria

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/Italy → Published person (page markup)
  • Olomouc, Czech Republic

    421/89 Dolní novosadská

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/Czech+Republic → Published person (page markup)
  • Glynnmeddig Barn

    Glynmeddig Barn Pentrefelin

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/United+Kingdom → Published person (page markup)
  • Camping La Brande

    Route des Huitres

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/France → Published person (page markup)
  • Vicolungo, Italy

    Piazza Santa Caterina Piazza Santa Caterina

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/Italy → Published person (page markup)
  • Hotel Garni' la Vigna

    49/a via Postal

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Italy → Published person (page markup)
  • Hotel Slunny dvur

    458/8 Priessnitzova

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Czech+Republic → Published person (page markup)
  • Vogogna, Italy

    Via Nazionale Dresio 180

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/Italy → Published person (page markup)
  • Auberge de la Petite Reine

    Lieu dit petit campagne Route De Belvès D710

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/France → Published person (page markup)
  • Remisens Hotel Palace-Bellevue

    144/148 Marsala Tita

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Croatia → Published person (page markup)
  • Vammen Camping

    Langsøvej 15

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Denmark → Published person (page markup)
  • Wokingham, UK

    Mill Lane

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/United+Kingdom → Published person (page markup)
  • Higher Wiscombe

    Southleigh

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/United+Kingdom → Published person (page markup)
  • Hospedería Hurdes Reales

    s/n Carretera Factoria

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Spain → Published person (page markup)
  • Bègles, France

    Rocade Sortie 20

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/France → Published person (page markup)
  • Hospedería Parque de Monfragüe

    Km 37,1 Carretera Ex-208, Plasencia-Trujillo

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Spain → Published person (page markup)
  • Sevenoaks, UK

    London Road

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/United+Kingdom → Published person (page markup)
  • Croft Acre Holiday Cottages

    The Rickyard Port Eynon

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/United+Kingdom → Published person (page markup)
  • Quartier Latin

    Rue des Brasseurs

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Belgium → Published person (page markup)
  • BIO HOTEL Schoenhagener Muehle

    Schoenhagener Muehle 10

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Germany → Published person (page markup)
  • Château Hourtin-Ducasse

    Route de la Chatole

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/France → Published person (page markup)
  • Baraset Barn

    Pimlico Lane

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/United+Kingdom → Published person (page markup)
  • Abington, UK

    M74 Junction 13

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/United+Kingdom → Published person (page markup)
  • Congham Hall Hotel & Spa

    Lynn Road

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/United+Kingdom → Published person (page markup)
  • Xinzo de Limia, Spain

    s/n Pista de Morgade

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/Spain → Published person (page markup)
  • Clevedon Hall

    Clevedon BS21 7RH

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/United+Kingdom → Published person (page markup)
  • Apartamentos Turisticos Al Sur

    sn Carretera de la Barrosa

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Spain → Published person (page markup)
  • Fano, Italy

    2/A Via Luigi Einaudi

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/Italy → Published person (page markup)
  • Edinburgh Airport, UK

    Almond Rd

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/United+Kingdom → Published person (page markup)
  • Hotel Vincci Envia Golf

    s/n Avenida de la Envia

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Spain → Published person (page markup)
  • Folkestone, UK

    Cheriton Parc Cheriton High St

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/United+Kingdom → Published person (page markup)
  • Bergerac, France

    RCPX+43 Rte de Bordeaux

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/France → Published person (page markup)
  • Saint-Pardoux-l'Ortigier, France

    D920 La Croix de Fer

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/France → Published person (page markup)
  • Hotel Parma e Oriente

    Via Felice Cavallotti, 135

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Italy → Published person (page markup)
  • Gilwell Park

    Bury Road

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/United+Kingdom → Published person (page markup)
  • Hotel Aire de Bardenas

    Carretera de Ejea Na125 Km 1,5

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Spain → Published person (page markup)
  • Balgove Larder

    Balgove Farmhouse

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/United+Kingdom → Published person (page markup)
  • Horspool Retreat

    Gibsmere

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/United+Kingdom → Published person (page markup)
  • Nottingham, UK

    Glasshouse Street

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/United+Kingdom → Published person (page markup)
  • Moresby Hall

    Moresby

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/United+Kingdom → Published person (page markup)
  • Dunkerque, France

    Route Nationale 40

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/France → Published person (page markup)
  • Lainston House

    Sparsholt

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/United+Kingdom → Published person (page markup)
  • Newark, UK

    N Gate

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/United+Kingdom → Published person (page markup)
  • Aparcamientos Ubeda

    s/n Plaza Andalucia

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Spain → Published person (page markup)
  • Eurocentral, UK

    Parklands Ave

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/United+Kingdom → Published person (page markup)
  • Dorking, UK

    6MW9+QH Bradley Lane

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/United+Kingdom → Published person (page markup)
  • hotel o'semaforo finisterre

    s/n Carretera del Faro

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Spain → Published person (page markup)
  • Chateau de Moison

    Chateau de Moison, Route du gué de la pierre

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/France → Published person (page markup)
  • Magnant, France

    5CJM+9R D443

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/France → Published person (page markup)
  • Barnstaple, UK

    Roundswell Roundabout

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/United+Kingdom → Published person (page markup)
  • Maryculter House

    South Deeside Road

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/United+Kingdom → Published person (page markup)
  • Villaquirán de los Infantes, Spain

    s/n N-620

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/Spain → Published person (page markup)
  • Charnock Richard, UK - Northbound

    M6 Junction 27/28

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/United+Kingdom → Published person (page markup)
  • Old Meadow, UK

    Maghull Ln

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/United+Kingdom → Published person (page markup)
  • Glenapp Castle

    Glenapp Castle Hotel Ballantrae

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/United+Kingdom → Published person (page markup)
  • Hotel Kemmeriboden-Bad

    Kemmeriboden

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Switzerland → Published person (page markup)
  • Domaine de la Poignardiere

    La Poignardière

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/France → Published person (page markup)
  • Ledro Mountain Chalets

    Loc. Val Molini , Bezzecca

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Italy → Published person (page markup)
  • Pentillie Castle

    Saltash, Cornwall PL12 6QD

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/United+Kingdom → Published person (page markup)
  • Honfleur Normandy Outlet

    Avenue de Normandie

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/France → Published person (page markup)
  • Cheshunt, UK

    Brookfield Shopping Centre Halfhide Lane

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/United+Kingdom → Published person (page markup)
  • Chepstow, UK

    Junction 2 M48

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/United+Kingdom → Published person (page markup)
  • Hotel Wiesenhof Gardenresort

    St. Leonhard in Pass. 39015

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Italy → Published person (page markup)
  • Cynfal Farm Cottages

    Bryncrug

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/United+Kingdom → Published person (page markup)
  • Hotel Ametlla Mar

    s/n Cala Bon Capó

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Spain → Published person (page markup)
  • Todhills Southbound

    Todhills, Southbound M6

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/United+Kingdom → Published person (page markup)
  • Martigny, Switzerland

    A9 Marché Relais St. Bernard

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/Switzerland → Published person (page markup)
  • B&B Hotel Granada

    sn Calle Luis Brunel

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Spain → Published person (page markup)
  • Warrington, UK

    8CQJ+R73 Stretton Road

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/United+Kingdom → Published person (page markup)
  • Abadia Retuerta LeDomaine

    Ctra. N-120 KM 332,4

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Spain → Published person (page markup)
  • Hotel Terradets

    s/n Ctra. Balaguer-Tremp, Km.75

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Spain → Published person (page markup)
  • Wyboston, UK

    Great North Road

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/United+Kingdom → Published person (page markup)
  • Best Western Premier Royal Santina

    Via Marsala 22

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Italy → Published person (page markup)
  • Bailly-Romainvilliers, France

    Avenue Johannes Gutenberg

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/France → Published person (page markup)
  • CitiPark Church Watford

    CitiPark Church Exchange Road

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/United+Kingdom → Published person (page markup)
  • Trattoria San Marco

    Liverpool Old Road, Much Hoole

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/United+Kingdom → Published person (page markup)
  • Abbaye de Talloires

    Chemin des Moines

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/France → Published person (page markup)
  • Hôtel Cala Di Greco

    Bancarello

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/France → Published person (page markup)
  • Arc-sur-Tille, France

    85W4+2W9 D70

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/France → Published person (page markup)
  • Exeter, UK

    Sandygate Roundabout

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/United+Kingdom → Published person (page markup)
  • Hotel L'Andana

    Localitö La Badiola

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Italy → Published person (page markup)
  • Willich, Germany

    7GJ5+GR Aachener Straße

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/Germany → Published person (page markup)
  • Aviemore, UK

    Grampian Road

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/United+Kingdom → Published person (page markup)
  • Afragola, Italy - Napoli North

    Via Santa Maria la Nova 1

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/Italy → Published person (page markup)
  • Airspace Indoor Skydiving

    Rue Charles Lindbergh 26

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Belgium → Published person (page markup)
  • Hartshead Moor, UK - Eastbound

    M62 Junction 25/26

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/United+Kingdom → Published person (page markup)
  • Dundee, UK

    FW8P+HR Kingsway W

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/United+Kingdom → Published person (page markup)
  • Longford, Ireland

    P5RW+PH4 N4

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/Ireland → Published person (page markup)
  • Hospedería Valle del Ambroz

    s/n Plaza del Hospital

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Spain → Published person (page markup)
  • Gudhjem Feriepark

    Lille Jernkaasvej 1

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Denmark → Published person (page markup)
  • Hotel Silken Al-Andalus Palace

    s/n Avenida de la Palmera

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Spain → Published person (page markup)
  • Gl. Skovridergaard Hotel & Konferencecenter

    Marienlundsvej 36

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Denmark → Published person (page markup)
  • Foxhill Manor

    Farncombe Estate

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/United+Kingdom → Published person (page markup)
  • Hotel Pod Zamkem

    Hornomestska

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Czech+Republic → Published person (page markup)
  • Ury, France

    Chemin de Melun, Route Nationale 152

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/France → Published person (page markup)
  • Swn Y Nant

    Brecon Retreat Swn Y Nant

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/United+Kingdom → Published person (page markup)
  • Hotel La Garriga de Castelladral

    Km 5.2 Ctra de Suria a Castelladral

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Spain → Published person (page markup)
  • Macmerry, UK

    A1 Gladsmuir Jct

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/United+Kingdom → Published person (page markup)
  • Valbusenda Hotel Bodega & Spa

    s/n Ctra. de Toro-Peleagonzalo

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Spain → Published person (page markup)
  • Château Guiraud

    Sauternes 33210

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/France → Published person (page markup)
  • Swindon, UK

    Kemble Dr

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/United+Kingdom → Published person (page markup)
  • Montbéliard, France

    ZAC du Pied des Gouttes

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/France → Published person (page markup)
  • Logis Auberge de la Tour

    Place de la fontaine

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/France → Published person (page markup)
  • Bila Lucica

    4/15 Dolac-Primosten, Rtic

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Croatia → Published person (page markup)
  • Annemasse, France

    Intermarché station service Annemasse

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/France → Published person (page markup)
  • Exeter, UK - Darts Farm

    Dart Farm Village

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/United+Kingdom → Published person (page markup)
  • Sagunto, Spain

    s/n Carrer Moreres

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/Spain → Published person (page markup)
  • Hotel & restaurant Vetruse

    3547/23 Fibichova

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Czech+Republic → Published person (page markup)
  • Colchester, UK

    London Road

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/United+Kingdom → Published person (page markup)
  • Hotel Ibis Styles Pamplona Noain

    s/n Calle Real

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Spain → Published person (page markup)
  • Hotel Woodstock

    shanaway road

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Ireland → Published person (page markup)
  • Hotel Borgo San Felice

    Località S. Felice

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Italy → Published person (page markup)
  • Best Western Hotel Vista

    3046/2 Kpt. Vajdy

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Czech+Republic → Published person (page markup)
  • Enfield, Ireland

    C546+CP The Johnstown Estate

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/Ireland → Published person (page markup)
  • Brampton Grange Estate

    Brampton Grange Estate Sandy Lane

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/United+Kingdom → Published person (page markup)
  • Maunsel House

    Maunsel House, Maunsel RoadNorth Newton

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/United+Kingdom → Published person (page markup)
  • ACI Marina Jezera

    47/e Obala Sv. Ivana

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Croatia → Published person (page markup)
  • Fickle Mermaid, UK

    Foresters Way

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/United+Kingdom → Published person (page markup)
  • Deauville, France

    Route de Paris

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/France → Published person (page markup)
  • CitiPark Leeds Dock

    Leeds Dock Multi-Storey Car Park

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/United+Kingdom → Published person (page markup)
  • Hull, UK

    St Andrews Quay Retail Park Clive Sullivan Way

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/United+Kingdom → Published person (page markup)
  • Najeti Hôtel de l'Univers

    Place de la Croix Rouge

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/France → Published person (page markup)
  • Kempinski Hotel Bahía Estepona

    Ctra de Cadiz, km. 159

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Spain → Published person (page markup)
  • Casa Rural Rustic Vilella

    s/n Cal Pere Vilella

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Spain → Published person (page markup)
  • Membury, UK - Eastbound

    FCMV+H77 14/15 M4

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/United+Kingdom → Published person (page markup)
  • Camping BelleRive

    Cour Antelme

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/France → Published person (page markup)
  • Alpengasthof Laemmerhof

    Lammerhofweg 2

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Austria → Published person (page markup)
  • Vejlsøhus Hotel og Konferencecenter

    Vejlsøvej 51

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Denmark → Published person (page markup)
  • B&B Hotel Figueres

    s/n Avinguda de Roses

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Spain → Published person (page markup)
  • Amiens, France

    Route de Paris - Dury

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/France → Published person (page markup)
  • Château de Sacy

    Rue des Croisettes

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/France → Published person (page markup)
  • Rosewood Castiglion del Bosco

    Localita Castiglion del Bosco

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Italy → Published person (page markup)
  • Golf Les Gets

    Route des Chavannes 3157

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/France → Published person (page markup)
  • Best Western Hotel Hohenzollern

    Theodor-Heuss-Platz 5

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Germany → Published person (page markup)
  • Northampton, UK - Grange Park

    Junction 15, M1 Loake Close, Grange Park

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/United+Kingdom → Published person (page markup)
  • Airfield Estate

    Overend Way, Dundrum

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Ireland → Published person (page markup)
  • Gîtes de Lagraulet du Gers

    Au village

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/France → Published person (page markup)
  • Bourg-de-Péage, France

    Bd Alpes Provence

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/superchargers/France → Published person (page markup)
  • ACI marina MILNA

    Milna

    no_person_evidence: a card whose name the name lists do not read as a personal name, whose title states no role and no mailbox of which spells the name

    Source not recorded · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Italy → Published person (page markup)

Job Postings

  • Careers page publishedhttps://www.tesla.com/careers
    Directly observed · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:30 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/careers → read — no schema.org JobPosting declared on it, and no ATS board observed in this run
    First observed
    Oct 21, 2026, 3:30 AM UTC
    Read from
    https://www.tesla.com
  • Directly observed · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:34 AM UTC
    Observed via
    site's own URL inventory → page not fetched in this run — contents unread
    First observed
    Oct 21, 2026, 3:34 AM UTC
  • Directly observed · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:34 AM UTC
    Observed via
    site's own URL inventory → page not fetched in this run — contents unread
    First observed
    Oct 21, 2026, 3:34 AM UTC
  • Directly observed
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/careers/search/?site=US → the application surface the site labels, on its own site; read — it answered with this page, and no opening was read from it
    Read from
    https://www.tesla.com
  • Directly observed
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/careers/search/?site=US → the application surface the site labels, on its own site; read — it answered with this page, and no opening was read from it
    Read from
    https://www.tesla.com
  • Directly observed
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/careers/search/?department=manufacturing → the application surface the site labels, on its own site; read — no opening was read from it
    Read from
    https://www.tesla.com
  • Directly observed
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/careers/search/?department=vehicle-software → the application surface the site labels, on its own site; read — no opening was read from it
    Read from
    https://www.tesla.com
  • Directly observed
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/careers/search/?query=Optimus → the application surface the site labels, on its own site; read — no opening was read from it
    Read from
    https://www.tesla.com
  • Directly observed
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/careers/search/?query=mega → the application surface the site labels, on its own site; read — no opening was read from it
    Read from
    https://www.tesla.com
  • Directly observed
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/careers/search/?query=self-driving → the application surface the site labels, on its own site; read — no opening was read from it
    Read from
    https://www.tesla.com
  • Directly observed
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_ca/careers/search → the application surface the site labels, on its own site; not read in this run
    Read from
    https://www.tesla.com
  • Directly observed
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_gb/careers → the application surface the site labels, on its own site; read — no opening was read from it
    Read from
    https://www.tesla.com
  • Directly observed
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_gb/careers/search → the application surface the site labels, on its own site; read — no opening was read from it
    Read from
    https://www.tesla.com
  • Directly observed
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_gb/careers/search/ → the application surface the site labels, on its own site; not read in this run
    Read from
    https://www.tesla.com
  • Directly observed
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_gb/careers/search/?department=manufacturing → the application surface the site labels, on its own site; read — no opening was read from it
    Read from
    https://www.tesla.com
  • Directly observed
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_gb/careers/search/?department=vehicle-software → the application surface the site labels, on its own site; read — no opening was read from it
    Read from
    https://www.tesla.com
  • Directly observed
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_gb/careers/search/?query=Optimus → the application surface the site labels, on its own site; not read in this run
    Read from
    https://www.tesla.com
  • Directly observed
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_gb/careers/search/?query=assisted-driving → the application surface the site labels, on its own site; not read in this run
    Read from
    https://www.tesla.com
  • Directly observed
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/careers/search/?query=mega&site=US → the application surface the site labels, on its own site; read — it answered with this page, and no opening was read from it
    Read from
    https://www.tesla.com
  • Hiring statusno open role: careers page read, no roles listed (13 pages); LinkedIn Jobs not searched: the site links no LinkedIn company of its own to read postings by; Indeed and ZipRecruiter not searched
    Derived from observations
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/careers → https://www.tesla.com/careers/search/?site=US → https://www.tesla.com/careers/search/?site=US → https://www.tesla.com/careers/search/?department=manufacturing → https://www.tesla.com/careers/search/?department=vehicle-software
    Read from
    https://www.tesla.com

Contact Information

Phones

+353 9 67 4472

Published by the company · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
Observed via
https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Ireland
First observed
Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC

+43 5287 8558

Published by the company · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
Observed via
https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Austria
First observed
Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC

+420 2726 90865

Published by the company · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
Observed via
https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Czech+Republic
First observed
Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC

+34 987 406 750

Published by the company · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
Observed via
https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Spain
First observed
Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC

+34 918 729 140

Published by the company · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
Observed via
https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Spain
First observed
Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC

081 1928 9277

Published by the company · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
Observed via
https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/stores/Italy
First observed
Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC

+33 185640123

Published by the company · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
Observed via
https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/services/France
First observed
Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC

+39 02 8973 0601

Phone Number phone:+39 028 973 0601

Published by the company · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC
Observed via
https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/services/Italy
First observed
Oct 21, 2026, 3:33 AM UTC

+49 6221 5150

Published by the company · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
Observed via
https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Germany
First observed
Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC

+49 8662 48850

Published by the company · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
Observed via
https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Germany
First observed
Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC

+49 8821 9110

Published by the company · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC
Observed via
https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/Germany
First observed
Oct 21, 2026, 3:32 AM UTC

+44 (0)1935 482000

Published by the company · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
Observed via
https://www.tesla.com/en_GB/findus/list/chargers/United+Kingdom
First observed
Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
More contact information (1798)
Contact forms

https://www.tesla.com/en_gb/charging-partners

Directly observed · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
Observed via
https://www.tesla.com/en_gb/charging-partners → form headed "Get Started" → submits to https://www.tesla.com/en_gb/charging-partners → purpose: contact (a way to reply and a free-text field)
First observed
Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC

https://www.tesla.com/en_gb/commercial

Directly observed · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
Observed via
https://www.tesla.com/en_gb/commercial → form headed "Increase Savings" → submits to https://www.tesla.com/en_gb/commercial → purpose: contact (a way to reply and a free-text field)
First observed
Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC

https://www.tesla.com/en_gb/host-a-supercharger

Directly observed · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
Observed via
https://www.tesla.com/en_gb/host-a-supercharger → form headed "Host a Supercharger" → submits to https://www.tesla.com/en_gb/host-a-supercharger → purpose: contact (a field to write or be reached through)
First observed
Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC

https://www.tesla.com/en_gb/drive

Directly observed · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
Observed via
https://www.tesla.com/en_gb/drive → form headed "Driver's Details" → submits to https://www.tesla.com/en_gb/drive → purpose: contact (a field to write or be reached through)
First observed
Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC

https://www.tesla.com/en_gb/certified-pre-owned

Directly observed · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
Observed via
https://www.tesla.com/en_gb/certified-pre-owned → form headed "Speak with a Tesla Advisor to learn more about our Certified Pre-Owned vehicles." → submits to https://www.tesla.com/en_gb/certified-pre-owned → purpose: contact (a field to write or be reached through)
First observed
Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC

https://www.tesla.com/en_gb/utilities

Directly observed · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
Observed via
https://www.tesla.com/en_gb/utilities → form headed "Optimise and Control" → submits to https://www.tesla.com/en_gb/utilities → purpose: contact (a way to reply and a free-text field)
First observed
Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC

https://www.tesla.com/en_gb/semi-charging-for-business/get

Directly observed · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
Observed via
https://www.tesla.com/en_gb/semi-charging-for-business/get → form headed "Semi Charging for Your Business" → submits to https://www.tesla.com/en_gb/semi-charging-for-business/get → purpose: contact (a way to reply and a free-text field)
First observed
Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC

https://www.tesla.com/en_gb/megapack

Directly observed · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
Observed via
https://www.tesla.com/en_gb/megapack → form headed "Megapack Delivers" → submits to https://www.tesla.com/en_gb/megapack → purpose: contact (a field to write or be reached through)
First observed
Oct 21, 2026, 3:31 AM UTC
Full contact-form data (JSON)

Locations evidence

Locations

View evidence
Location data

The latest location collection is incomplete.

No confirmed restaurant locations are currently attached to this site.

Menus evidence

Menu & Online Ordering

Menu & price evidence
  • Published by the company · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:29 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_gb/
    First observed
    Oct 21, 2026, 3:29 AM UTC
    Read from
    https://www.tesla.com
  • Published by the company · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:29 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_gb/
    First observed
    Oct 21, 2026, 3:29 AM UTC
    Read from
    https://www.tesla.com
  • Published by the company · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:29 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_gb/
    First observed
    Oct 21, 2026, 3:29 AM UTC
    Read from
    https://www.tesla.com
  • Published by the company · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:29 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_gb/
    First observed
    Oct 21, 2026, 3:29 AM UTC
    Read from
    https://www.tesla.com
  • Published by the company · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:30 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/findus?bounds=50.034535973301956%2C-67.69189571875%2C28.263710960523248%2C-130.84130978125
    First observed
    Oct 21, 2026, 3:30 AM UTC
    Read from
    https://www.tesla.com
  • Published by the company · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:30 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/findus?bounds=50.034535973301956%2C-67.69189571875%2C28.263710960523248%2C-130.84130978125
    First observed
    Oct 21, 2026, 3:30 AM UTC
    Read from
    https://www.tesla.com
  • Published by the company · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:30 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/findus?bounds=50.034535973301956%2C-67.69189571875%2C28.263710960523248%2C-130.84130978125
    First observed
    Oct 21, 2026, 3:30 AM UTC
    Read from
    https://www.tesla.com
  • Published by the company · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:30 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/findus?bounds=50.034535973301956%2C-67.69189571875%2C28.263710960523248%2C-130.84130978125
    First observed
    Oct 21, 2026, 3:30 AM UTC
    Read from
    https://www.tesla.com
  • Published by the company · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:30 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/findus?bounds=50.034535973301956%2C-67.69189571875%2C28.263710960523248%2C-130.84130978125
    First observed
    Oct 21, 2026, 3:30 AM UTC
    Read from
    https://www.tesla.com
  • Published by the company · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:30 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/findus?bounds=50.034535973301956%2C-67.69189571875%2C28.263710960523248%2C-130.84130978125
    First observed
    Oct 21, 2026, 3:30 AM UTC
    Read from
    https://www.tesla.com
  • More menu links published than shown22 more
    Derived from observations

Channel pricing evidence

Channel pricing

View evidence

Nothing observed in this category.

Website & Digital Technology

What powers Tesla's website?

Appears to use Drupal with PHP.

Who manages Tesla's domain and DNS?

tesla.com was first registered on November 4, 1992. Its registrar is MarkMonitor Inc..

What web infrastructure does Tesla use?

Protocols: TLS 1.3 and HTTP/2.

How is Tesla's website secured?

HTTPS certificate: Let's Encrypt, expires November 14, 2026.

Does Tesla use DNSSEC?

DNSSEC was not enabled when observed.

View technology, DNS, network and security evidence

Email & Mail Infrastructure

Who handles Tesla's incoming email?

Incoming email is routed through Microsoft 365 / Exchange Online Protection.

Which services can send email for Tesla's domain?

SPF authorizes u13494342.wl093.sendgrid.net, spf.protection.outlook.com, mail.zendesk.com, among other services.

Does Tesla publish SPF and DMARC?

SPF is configured with a hard fail (-all). DMARC requests rejection for messages that fail DMARC.

View mail records and evidence

More website details

Apps, Loyalty & Guest Technology

View apps, provider accounts and technical evidence

App store details: Nothing observed in this category.

Publisher files

  • Published by the company · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:30 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_gb/ → https://www.tesla.com/themes/custom/tesla_frontend/assets/manifest.json
    First observed
    Oct 21, 2026, 3:30 AM UTC
    Read from
    https://www.tesla.com
  • App name declaredTesla
    Published by the company · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:30 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_gb/ → https://www.tesla.com/themes/custom/tesla_frontend/assets/manifest.json
    First observed
    Oct 21, 2026, 3:30 AM UTC
    Read from
    https://www.tesla.com
  • App start URL/
    Published by the company · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:30 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_gb/ → https://www.tesla.com/themes/custom/tesla_frontend/assets/manifest.json
    First observed
    Oct 21, 2026, 3:30 AM UTC
    Read from
    https://www.tesla.com
  • App display modestandalone
    Published by the company · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:30 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_gb/ → https://www.tesla.com/themes/custom/tesla_frontend/assets/manifest.json
    First observed
    Oct 21, 2026, 3:30 AM UTC
    Read from
    https://www.tesla.com
  • App theme colour#000000
    Published by the company · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:30 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_gb/ → https://www.tesla.com/themes/custom/tesla_frontend/assets/manifest.json
    First observed
    Oct 21, 2026, 3:30 AM UTC
    Read from
    https://www.tesla.com
  • App icons declared8
    Published by the company · confirmed Oct 21, 2026, 3:30 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.tesla.com/en_gb/ → https://www.tesla.com/themes/custom/tesla_frontend/assets/manifest.json
    First observed
    Oct 21, 2026, 3:30 AM UTC
    Read from
    https://www.tesla.com

Feeds

Nothing observed in this category.

GitHub

Nothing observed in this category.

Additional site intelligence

Useful site-graph evidence is available on demand instead of being pre-rendered into every company profile.