One Noodle Bar
Online ordering menu for New Portal.
Sources & updates
- Published nameOne Noodle Bar
Published by the company · confirmed Oct 19, 2026, 9:49 PM UTC
- Observed via
- the name the site's own lines print, spelling its domain
- First observed
- Oct 19, 2026, 9:49 PM UTC
- Published descriptionOnline ordering menu for New Portal.
Published by the company · confirmed Oct 19, 2026, 9:49 PM UTC
- Observed via
- https://www.onenoodlebar.com/
- First observed
- Oct 19, 2026, 9:49 PM UTC
- Read from
- https://www.onenoodlebar.com
- Declared languageen
Published by the company · confirmed Oct 19, 2026, 9:49 PM UTC
- Observed via
- https://www.onenoodlebar.com/
- First observed
- Oct 19, 2026, 9:49 PM UTC
- Read from
- https://www.onenoodlebar.com
Published by the company · confirmed Oct 19, 2026, 9:49 PM UTC
- Observed via
- https://www.onenoodlebar.com/
- Read from
- https://www.onenoodlebar.com
How this name was decided
the site's published name — stated on onenoodlebar.com, services1.arcgis.com, instagram.com
Profile sources
- Instagramdeclared on onenoodlebar.com
- Last observed
- Oct 19, 2026, 9:49 PM UTCFresh
- Record last changed
- Oct 19, 2026, 9:49 PM UTC
- Observations
- 263
- Sources read
- 27 of 27
Job Postings
- Careers page publishedhttps://onenoodlebar.com/careers
Directly observed · confirmed Oct 19, 2026, 9:49 PM UTC
- Observed via
- https://onenoodlebar.com/careers → read — no schema.org JobPosting declared on it, and no ATS board observed in this run
- First observed
- Oct 19, 2026, 9:49 PM UTC
- Read from
- https://onenoodlebar.com
- Hiring statusno open role: careers page read, no roles listed; LinkedIn Jobs not searched: the site links no LinkedIn company of its own to read postings by; Indeed and ZipRecruiter not searched
Derived from observations
- Observed via
- https://onenoodlebar.com/careers
- Read from
- https://onenoodlebar.com
Contact evidence
Contact evidence
Contact Information
No contact information listed.
People evidence
People evidence
One Noodle Bar Employees & Ownership
People extraction status: People pages read, no person named with a role: 10 of the site's pages read
No confirmed people are currently attached to this site.
Locations
Where is One Noodle Bar located?
1 known location
One Noodle Bar - West Jordan1793 West 7800 South, West Jordan, UT, 84088, US
Website & Digital Technology
Who manages One Noodle Bar's domain and DNS?
onenoodlebar.com was first registered on November 1, 2024. Its registrar is GoDaddy.com, LLC.
What web infrastructure does One Noodle Bar use?
Protocols: TLS 1.3, HTTP/2 and HTTP/3.
How is One Noodle Bar's website secured?
HTTPS certificate: Google Trust Services, expires November 12, 2026.
Does One Noodle Bar use DNSSEC?
DNSSEC was not enabled when observed.
What marketing and analytics tools does One Noodle Bar's website use?
Google Analytics (website analytics).
View technology, DNS, network and security evidence
More website details
More website details
View mail records and evidence
Apps, Loyalty & Guest Technology
View apps, provider accounts and technical evidence
App store details: Nothing observed in this category.
Publisher files
Nothing observed in this category.
Feeds
Nothing observed in this category.
GitHub
Nothing observed in this category.
Additional site intelligence
Useful site-graph evidence is available on demand instead of being pre-rendered into every company profile.