Lechon De Negron
Sources & updates
- Published nameLechon De Negron
Published by the company · confirmed Oct 19, 2026, 7:56 AM UTC
- Observed via
- the name the site's own lines print, spelling its domain
- First observed
- Oct 19, 2026, 7:56 AM UTC
- Declared languageen
Published by the company · confirmed Oct 19, 2026, 7:56 AM UTC
- Observed via
- https://lechondenegron.com/
- First observed
- Oct 19, 2026, 7:56 AM UTC
- Read from
- https://lechondenegron.com
- Canonical URLhttps://www.lechondenegron.com/
Published by the company · confirmed Oct 19, 2026, 7:56 AM UTC
- Observed via
- https://lechondenegron.com/
- First observed
- Oct 19, 2026, 7:56 AM UTC
- Read from
- https://lechondenegron.com
Directly observed · confirmed Oct 19, 2026, 7:56 AM UTC
- Observed via
- https://lechondenegron.com/ → image inside the header's link to the site root
- First observed
- Oct 19, 2026, 7:56 AM UTC
- Read from
- https://lechondenegron.com
Published by the company · confirmed Oct 19, 2026, 7:56 AM UTC
- Observed via
- https://lechondenegron.com/
- Read from
- https://lechondenegron.com
How this name was decided
the site's published name — stated on lechondenegron.com, facebook.com
Profile sources
- Facebookdeclared on lechondenegron.com
- Last observed
- Oct 19, 2026, 7:57 AM UTCCurrent
- Record last changed
- Oct 19, 2026, 7:57 AM UTC
- Observations
- 53
- Sources read
- 26 of 27
This collection is not finished: 1 source (declared_live) could not be read.
Job Postings
- Hiring statusno open role: no careers page or job board found; LinkedIn Jobs not searched: the site links no LinkedIn company of its own to read postings by; Indeed and ZipRecruiter not searched
Derived from observations
Contact Information
(908) 577-6229
CALL US TODAY! (908) 577-6229
- Observed via
- https://lechondenegron.com/locations
- First observed
- Oct 19, 2026, 7:57 AM UTC
973-625-0902
973-625-0902 (closed Sunday-Tuesday)
- Observed via
- https://lechondenegron.com/
- First observed
- Oct 19, 2026, 7:56 AM UTC
People evidence
People evidence
Lechon De Negron Employees & Ownership
The latest people collection is incomplete.
People extraction status: People pages could not all be read: 0 unresolved, 0 not reached, 0 deferred behind other pages, 4 failed, 0 read only in part
No confirmed people are currently attached to this site.
Locations
Where is Lechon De Negron located?
1 known location
Union1331 Magie Ave., NJ, 07083, US
Menus evidence
Menus evidence
Channel pricing evidence
Channel pricing evidence
Website & Digital Technology
Who manages Lechon De Negron's domain and DNS?
lechondenegron.com was first registered on January 14, 2016. Its registrar is Tucows Domains Inc..
What web infrastructure does Lechon De Negron use?
Protocols: HTTP/1.1.
Does Lechon De Negron use DNSSEC?
DNSSEC was not enabled when observed.
View technology, DNS, network and security evidence
More website details
More website details
View mail records and evidence
Apps, Loyalty & Guest Technology
View apps, provider accounts and technical evidence
App store details: Nothing observed in this category.
Publisher files
Nothing observed in this category.
Feeds
Nothing observed in this category.
GitHub
Nothing observed in this category.
Additional site intelligence
Useful site-graph evidence is available on demand instead of being pre-rendered into every company profile.
