Go Fresh Mongolian BBQ
Pasadena, CA 91106 Noodle food for Pickup - Delivery Order from Go Fresh Mongolian BBQ in Pasadena, CA 91106, phone: 626-432-6823
Sources & updates
- Published nameGo Fresh Mongolian BBQ
Published by the company · confirmed Oct 15, 2026, 4:06 AM UTC
- Observed via
- https://gofreshmongolianbbq.com → declared Organization name
- First observed
- Oct 15, 2026, 4:06 AM UTC
- Read from
- https://gofreshmongolianbbq.com
- Published descriptionPasadena, CA 91106 Noodle food for Pickup - Delivery Order from Go Fresh Mongolian BBQ in Pasadena, CA 91106, phone: 626-432-6823
Published by the company · confirmed Oct 15, 2026, 4:06 AM UTC
- Observed via
- https://gofreshmongolianbbq.com/
- First observed
- Oct 15, 2026, 4:06 AM UTC
- Read from
- https://gofreshmongolianbbq.com
- Declared languageen
Published by the company · confirmed Oct 15, 2026, 4:06 AM UTC
- Observed via
- https://gofreshmongolianbbq.com/
- First observed
- Oct 15, 2026, 4:06 AM UTC
- Read from
- https://gofreshmongolianbbq.com
- Canonical URLhttps://gofreshmongolianbbq.com
Published by the company · confirmed Oct 15, 2026, 4:06 AM UTC
- Observed via
- https://gofreshmongolianbbq.com/
- First observed
- Oct 15, 2026, 4:06 AM UTC
- Read from
- https://gofreshmongolianbbq.com
- Copyright line© Copyright 2025
About a party this site's own evidence does not bind to the business
Directly observed · confirmed Oct 15, 2026, 4:06 AM UTC
- Observed via
- https://gofreshmongolianbbq.com/
- First observed
- Oct 15, 2026, 4:06 AM UTC
- About
- a party this site's own evidence does not bind to the business
- Read from
- https://gofreshmongolianbbq.com
- Go Fresh Mongolian BBQGo Fresh Mongolian BBQ · url: https://gofreshmongolianbbq.com
Published by the company · confirmed Oct 15, 2026, 4:06 AM UTC
- Observed via
- https://gofreshmongolianbbq.com
- First observed
- Oct 15, 2026, 4:06 AM UTC
- Read from
- https://gofreshmongolianbbq.com
Published by the company · confirmed Oct 15, 2026, 4:06 AM UTC
- Observed via
- https://gofreshmongolianbbq.com/
- Read from
- https://gofreshmongolianbbq.com
How this name was decided
the site's published name — stated on gofreshmongolianbbq.com
- Last observed
- Oct 15, 2026, 4:07 AM UTCCurrent
- Record last changed
- Oct 15, 2026, 4:07 AM UTC
- Observations
- 98
- Sources read
- 27 of 27
Job Postings
- Hiring statusno open role: no careers page or job board found; LinkedIn Jobs not searched: the site links no LinkedIn company of its own to read postings by; Indeed and ZipRecruiter not searched
Derived from observations
Contact Information
- 615-217-7789
- ; 626-432-6823 (Call us today)
615-217-7789
615-217-7789
- Observed via
- https://gofreshmongolianbbq.com/locations
- First observed
- Oct 15, 2026, 4:07 AM UTC
626-432-6823
📞 626-432-6823
- Observed via
- https://gofreshmongolianbbq.com
- First observed
- Oct 15, 2026, 4:06 AM UTC
People evidence
People evidence
Go Fresh Mongolian BBQ Employees & Ownership
The latest people collection is incomplete.
People extraction status: People pages could not all be read: 8 unresolved, 0 not reached, 17 deferred behind other pages, 6 failed, 0 read only in part
No confirmed people are currently attached to this site.
Locations
Where is Go Fresh Mongolian BBQ located?
1 known location
Pasadena1445 E Colorado Blvd, CA, 91106, US
Restaurant details
What cuisine does Go Fresh Mongolian BBQ serve?
Cuisine: Noodle.
View evidence
Location detailsMenus evidence
Menus evidence
Channel pricing evidence
Channel pricing evidence
Website & Digital Technology
Who manages Go Fresh Mongolian BBQ's domain and DNS?
gofreshmongolianbbq.com was first registered on May 28, 2021. Its registrar is Cloudflare, Inc..
What web infrastructure does Go Fresh Mongolian BBQ use?
Protocols: TLS 1.3 and HTTP/2.
How is Go Fresh Mongolian BBQ's website secured?
HTTPS certificate: Amazon, expires January 24, 2027.
Does Go Fresh Mongolian BBQ use DNSSEC?
DNSSEC was not enabled when observed.
What analytics does Go Fresh Mongolian BBQ use?
Go Fresh Mongolian BBQ's website uses Google Analytics 4 (GA4).
View technology, DNS, network and security evidence
Email & Mail Infrastructure
Which services can send email for Go Fresh Mongolian BBQ's domain?
SPF authorizes amazonses.com, _spf.google.com.
Does Go Fresh Mongolian BBQ publish SPF and DMARC?
SPF is configured.
View mail records and evidence
More website details
More website details
Apps, Loyalty & Guest Technology
View apps, provider accounts and technical evidence
App store details: Nothing observed in this category.
Publisher files
Nothing observed in this category.
Feeds
Nothing observed in this category.
GitHub
Nothing observed in this category.
Additional site intelligence
Useful site-graph evidence is available on demand instead of being pre-rendered into every company profile.