Cvltvra Restaurant

Cultura Miami restaurant FL where cuisine is inspired in Latin markets and ingredients, that merge with the flavors of the Mediterranean

Sources & updates
  • Published nameCvltvra Restaurant
    Published by the company · confirmed Oct 14, 2026, 10:11 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.cvltvra.com/location-hours → declared Organization name
    First observed
    Oct 14, 2026, 10:11 AM UTC
    Read from
    https://www.cvltvra.com
  • Published descriptionCultura Miami restaurant FL where cuisine is inspired in Latin markets and ingredients, that merge with the flavors of the Mediterranean
    Published by the company · confirmed Oct 14, 2026, 10:11 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.cvltvra.com/
    First observed
    Oct 14, 2026, 10:11 AM UTC
    Read from
    https://www.cvltvra.com
  • Declared languageen
    Published by the company · confirmed Oct 14, 2026, 10:11 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.cvltvra.com/
    First observed
    Oct 14, 2026, 10:11 AM UTC
    Read from
    https://www.cvltvra.com
  • Published by the company · confirmed Oct 14, 2026, 10:11 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.cvltvra.com/
    First observed
    Oct 14, 2026, 10:11 AM UTC
    Read from
    https://www.cvltvra.com
  • Copyright line© 2018 by Cvltvra
    Directly observed · confirmed Oct 14, 2026, 10:11 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.cvltvra.com/
    First observed
    Oct 14, 2026, 10:11 AM UTC
    Read from
    https://www.cvltvra.com
  • Cvltvra RestaurantCvltvra Restaurant · url: https://www.cvltvra.com
    Published by the company · confirmed Oct 14, 2026, 10:11 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.cvltvra.com/location-hours
    First observed
    Oct 14, 2026, 10:11 AM UTC
    Read from
    https://www.cvltvra.com
  • KINGHORSETOTO

    About a party this site's own evidence does not bind to the business

    Published by the company · confirmed Oct 14, 2026, 10:11 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.cvltvra.com/menu
    First observed
    Oct 14, 2026, 10:11 AM UTC
    About
    a party this site's own evidence does not bind to the business
    Read from
    https://www.cvltvra.com
  • LogoLogo

    About a party this site's own evidence does not bind to the business

    Published by the company · confirmed Oct 14, 2026, 10:11 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.cvltvra.com/menu → declared Organization logo → declared asset on another registrable domain (kageimage.com) — not the subject's own host
    First observed
    Oct 14, 2026, 10:11 AM UTC
    About
    a party this site's own evidence does not bind to the business
    Read from
    https://www.cvltvra.com
How this name was decided

the site's published name — stated on cvltvra.com, facebook.com

Names weighed and not chosen

  • Also declared in the site's markup: KINGHORSETOTO — cvltvra.com
Last observed
Oct 14, 2026, 10:12 AM UTCCurrent
Record last changed
Oct 14, 2026, 10:12 AM UTC
Observations
447
Sources read
27 of 27

Cvltvra Restaurant Employees & Ownership

The latest people collection is incomplete. Previously confirmed people remain available with their original dates.

FABIAN DI PAOLOExecutive Chef
  • As printed Fabian Di Paolo is the Executive Chef of CVLTVRA Restaurant located in Miami, Florida. Born in Abruzzo, Italy and raised in Buenos Aires, Fabian has always had a love for cooking. Fabian worked closely in Buenos Aires with mentor Chef Patrick Terrien, a former Sous Chef for Michelin Star Joel Robuchon at the Nikko Hotel Paris. Sometime after, Fabian moved to New York to fulfil a Chef de Partie position at Daniel Boulud. Before deciding to settle down in Miami, Fabian worked for Chef Jean Georges Vongerichten as his new Executive Pastyry Chef at the W Hotel’s famous J&G Steak House located in Washington, DC. A few years later, Fabian returned to Miami to take the lead at The Tide Hotel and Viceroy Icon Brickell as the Executive Chef. Now, Fabian leads a new restaurant concept, CVLTVRA, combining top-quality ingredients from Latin America with techniques mirroring Mediterranean cuisine.
    Published by the company · confirmed Oct 14, 2026, 10:11 AM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.cvltvra.com/team → Published person (name and role labels)
Stated by 1 source
Published by the company · confirmed Oct 14, 2026, 10:11 AM UTC
First observed
Oct 14, 2026, 10:11 AM UTC

Job Postings

  • Hiring statusno open role: no careers page or job board found; LinkedIn Jobs not searched: the site links no LinkedIn company of its own to read postings by; Indeed and ZipRecruiter not searched
    Derived from observations

Contact Information

Phones

+62-821-5342-9150

Published by the company · confirmed Oct 14, 2026, 10:11 AM UTC
Observed via
https://www.cvltvra.com/menu
First observed
Oct 14, 2026, 10:11 AM UTC
Emails

info@cvltvra.com

Email: info@cvltvra.com

Published by the company · confirmed Oct 14, 2026, 10:11 AM UTC
Observed via
https://www.cvltvra.com/team → role address by local-part convention (RFC 2142)
First observed
Oct 14, 2026, 10:11 AM UTC

Locations

Where is Cvltvra Restaurant located?

1 known location

Loading location map…
  • Miami1100 Biscayne Blvd, FL, 33132, US
Location evidence

The latest location collection is incomplete.

View location data

Menus evidence

Menu & Online Ordering

Menu & price evidence

Nothing observed in this category.

Channel pricing evidence

Channel pricing

View evidence
  • Channel presence at Cvltvra Restaurant, 1100 Biscayne Blvd

    Cvltvra Restaurant, 1100 Biscayne Blvd · the accepted location carrying the most storefront identities (3), with 0 of 23 platform menus read

    • Toastnot declared · 0/1 locations
    • Grubhubsearch incomplete · 0/1 locations
    • Uber Eatssearched, not found · 0/1 locations
    • DoorDashnot declared · 0/1 locations
    • ChowNownot declared · 0/1 locations
    • Olonot declared · 0/1 locations
    • SkyTabnot declared · 0/1 locations
    • Clovernot declared · 0/1 locations
    • Slicenot declared · 0/1 locations
    • KwickMenunot declared · 0/1 locations
    • Restolabs (onlineordering.io)not declared · 0/1 locations
    • CHOMPnot declared · 0/1 locations
    • OrderSave (Owner.com)not declared · 0/1 locations
    • SpotOnnot declared · 0/1 locations
    • TouchBistronot declared · 0/1 locations
    • Square Onlinenot declared · 0/1 locations
    • DoorDash Storefront (order.online)not declared · 0/1 locations
    • SpotHoppersearched, not found · 0/1 locations
    • ezCaternot declared · 0/1 locations
    • OpenTablelinked · 1/1 locations
    • Resynot declared · 0/1 locations
    • Tocknot declared · 0/1 locations
    • SevenRoomsnot declared · 0/1 locations

    One representative location per record: the accepted location carrying the most channel menus. Channel menus come from each provider's own store object for that store; prices are as each channel lists them, in the channel's currency; comparisons are projected from the resolved catalog -- one row per dish, portion-aware identity, prices kept as scoped offers -- and a pair the policy refuses is counted and explained rather than dropped.

    Derived from observations
    Observed via
    no channel menu was read for this location
    Interpreted by rule
    channel-pricing/1
    Evidence ID
    channel-pricing:d336bd117d807fcef0a02560

Website & Digital Technology

What powers Cvltvra Restaurant's website?

Appears to use Wix and React.

Who manages Cvltvra Restaurant's domain and DNS?

cvltvra.com was first registered on March 29, 2025. Its registrar is GoDaddy.com, LLC.

What web infrastructure does Cvltvra Restaurant use?

Observed network edge: Cloudflare. Protocols: TLS 1.3, HTTP/2 and HTTP/3.

How is Cvltvra Restaurant's website secured?

HTTPS certificate: Google Trust Services, expires December 7, 2026.

Does Cvltvra Restaurant use DNSSEC?

DNSSEC was not enabled when observed.

View technology, DNS, network and security evidence

More website details

View mail records and evidence

Apps, Loyalty & Guest Technology

View apps, provider accounts and technical evidence

App store details: Nothing observed in this category.

Publisher files

Nothing observed in this category.

Feeds

Nothing observed in this category.

GitHub

Nothing observed in this category.

Additional site intelligence

Useful site-graph evidence is available on demand instead of being pre-rendered into every company profile.