Bartolini's is internationally loved for our world-famous meatballs & signature deep dish pizza. Dine in or shop online—we ship nationwide via Goldbelly!

Sources & updates
  • Published nameBartolini's
    Published by the company · confirmed Oct 14, 2026, 8:59 PM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.bartolinis.com/ → declared og:site_name
    First observed
    Oct 14, 2026, 8:59 PM UTC
    Read from
    https://www.bartolinis.com
  • Published descriptionBartolini's is internationally loved for our world-famous meatballs & signature deep dish pizza. Dine in or shop online—we ship nationwide via Goldbelly!
    Published by the company · confirmed Oct 14, 2026, 8:59 PM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.bartolinis.com/
    First observed
    Oct 14, 2026, 8:59 PM UTC
    Read from
    https://www.bartolinis.com
  • Declared languageen-US
    Published by the company · confirmed Oct 14, 2026, 8:59 PM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.bartolinis.com/
    First observed
    Oct 14, 2026, 8:59 PM UTC
    Read from
    https://www.bartolinis.com
  • Published by the company · confirmed Oct 14, 2026, 8:59 PM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.bartolinis.com/
    First observed
    Oct 14, 2026, 8:59 PM UTC
    Read from
    https://www.bartolinis.com
  • Copyright lineCopyright © 2026 Bartolini's Restaurant Catering and Banquets
    Directly observed · confirmed Oct 14, 2026, 8:59 PM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.bartolinis.com/
    First observed
    Oct 14, 2026, 8:59 PM UTC
    Read from
    https://www.bartolinis.com
  • LogoLogo
    Directly observed · confirmed Oct 14, 2026, 8:59 PM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.bartolinis.com/ → image inside the header's link to the site root
    First observed
    Oct 14, 2026, 8:59 PM UTC
    Read from
    https://www.bartolinis.com
  • Site iconSite icon
    Published by the company · confirmed Oct 14, 2026, 8:59 PM UTC
    Observed via
    https://www.bartolinis.com/
    Read from
    https://www.bartolinis.com
How this name was decided

the site's published name — stated on bartolinis.com, instagram.com

Profile sources
Last observed
Oct 14, 2026, 9:00 PM UTCCurrent
Record last changed
Oct 14, 2026, 9:00 PM UTC
Observations
632
Sources read
27 of 27

Job Postings

  • Hiring statusno open role: no careers page or job board found; LinkedIn Jobs not searched: the site links no LinkedIn company of its own to read postings by; Indeed and ZipRecruiter not searched
    Derived from observations

Contact Information

Phones

708-396-2333

contact@bartolinis.com | 708-396-2333 | 3844 West 147th Street Midlothian, IL 60445

Published by the company · confirmed Oct 14, 2026, 8:59 PM UTC
Observed via
https://www.bartolinis.com/
First observed
Oct 14, 2026, 8:59 PM UTC
Emails

contact@bartolinis.com

contact@bartolinis.com | 708-396-2333 | 3844 West 147th Street Midlothian, IL 60445

Published by the company · confirmed Oct 14, 2026, 8:59 PM UTC
Observed via
https://www.bartolinis.com/ → role address by local-part convention
First observed
Oct 14, 2026, 8:59 PM UTC
Contact forms

https://www.bartolinis.com/

Directly observed · confirmed Oct 14, 2026, 8:59 PM UTC
Observed via
https://www.bartolinis.com/ → form headed "SIGN UP FOR OUR WEEKLY NEWSLETTER!" → submits to https://www.bartolinis.com/ → purpose: newsletter (a lone email input) → https://www.bartolinis.com/contact-us → https://bartolinis.com/careers → https://www.bartolinis.com/about → https://www.bartolinis.com/gallery → https://www.bartolinis.com/home → https://www.bartolinis.com/privacy-policy → https://www.bartolinis.com/search → https://www.bartolinis.com/specials → https://www.bartolinis.com/were-famous
First observed
Oct 14, 2026, 8:59 PM UTC

https://bartolinis.com/locations

Directly observed · confirmed Oct 14, 2026, 8:59 PM UTC
Observed via
https://bartolinis.com/locations → form headed "Become a Bartolinis Insider" → submits to https://bartolinis.com/locations → purpose: newsletter (a lone email input) → https://www.bartolinis.com/contact-us
First observed
Oct 14, 2026, 8:59 PM UTC

https://www.bartolinis.com/

Directly observed · confirmed Oct 14, 2026, 8:59 PM UTC
Observed via
https://www.bartolinis.com/ → form headed "SIGN UP FOR OUR WEEKLY NEWSLETTER!" → submits to https://www.bartolinis.com/ → purpose: newsletter (a lone email input) → https://www.bartolinis.com/home
First observed
Oct 14, 2026, 8:59 PM UTC
Full contact-form data (JSON)

People evidence

Bartolini's Employees & Ownership

The latest people collection is incomplete.

People extraction status: People pages could not all be read: 9 unresolved, 0 not reached, 0 deferred behind other pages, 3 failed, 0 read only in part

No confirmed people are currently attached to this site.

Locations evidence

Locations

View evidence
Location data

The latest location collection is incomplete.

No confirmed restaurant locations are currently attached to this site.

Menus evidence

Menu & Online Ordering

Menu & price evidence
  • Dine In / Carry Out Menu

    138 items · from https://www.bartolinis.com/s/Bartolinis-Menu-8-2026.pdf

    • Tossed in Garlic Butter and Parmesan Cheese7.99

      Pub Fries or Pub Chips

    • with Parmesan Garlic Toast10.99

      Bruschetta

    • Cheese Sticks with Red Gravy7.99

      Bruschetta

    • Pizza Bread6.99

      Bruschetta

    • Each Extra Ingredient1.00

      Bruschetta

    • Tomato Bread6.99

      Bruschetta

    • Garlic Bread Mozzarella6.99

      Bruschetta

    • With Fries & Choice of Sauce10.99

      Crispy Fried or Buffalo Style

    • 6 Piece 7.99 / 12 Piece15.79

      (Lightly Breaded & Deep Fried)

    • 18 Piece 22.99 / 24 Piece31.99

      (Lightly Breaded & Deep Fried) Served with Choice of Dipping Sauce

    • Shrimp Basket with Fries10.99

      (Lightly Breaded & Deep Fried) Crispy Fried or Buffalo Style

    • Small 3.99 / Large5.99

      Crinkle Cut French Fries

    Show 126 more items
    • 1/2 Lb. 6.99 / 1 Lb10.99

      Served with Choice of Dipping Sauce

    • Wings 2.29 / Legs 2.49 / Thighs 2.99 / Breasts3.79

      Fried Chicken By The Piece

    Sausage & Pepper Appetizer

    • Cooked with Garlic & Beef Juices14.99

      served with a side of French or Garlic Bread

    Garlic Bread

    • Parmesan Cheese & Red Gravy for Dipping10.99
    • With Red Gravy & Mozzarella Cheese13.99

      Mini Meatball Appetizer

    The Round Guy Appetizer

    • with Mozzarella Cheese13.99
    • With Choice of Two Dipping Sauces16.99

      Beer Nuggets & Onion Rings

    • Side of Mostaccioli with Red Gravy5.99

      Beer Nuggets & Onion Rings

    • Cole Slaw Side 1.79 / Pint 4.99 / Quart9.95

      Beer Nuggets & Onion Rings

    3.29 SPECIALTY PIZZAS

    • Au Gratin Potatoes “Ugly Potatoes”5.99
    • Cheese, Sausage or Pepperoni4.29

      Pizza By the Slice

    • Sausage & Pepperoni4.79

      Pizza By the Slice

    • Small 22.00 / Med 25.00 / Large 29.00 / Family34.00

      Grilled Chicken, Red Onion & BBQ Sauce

    • Small 21.50 / Med 23.00 / Large 26.50 / Family31.00

      Pineapple, Ham & Onion

    • Small 22.00 / Med 25.50 / Large 29.00 / Family34.00

      American & Mozzarella Cheese

    • Small 22.00 / Med 25.00 / Large 29.00 / Family34.00

      Sausage, Pepperoni, & Meatball

    THE HIDDEN GEM!

      Raspberry Habanero Meatball Lover’s Pizza

      • Small 23.00 / Med 28.00 / Large 32.00 / Family37.00

      SOUPS & SALADS

      • Small 23.50 / Med 27.50 / Large 31.00 / Family35.00
      • Small 21.50 / Med 24.50 / Large 32.00 / Family36.00

        Parmesan & Mozzarella Cheeses

      • Small 18.25 / Med 21.75 / Large 25.75 / Family30.00

        Topped with Fresh Bruschetta & Romaine Lettuce

      • Small 21.50 / Med 25.00 / Large 28.00 / Family32.00

        Green Pepper, Mushroom, Onion, Tomato & Garlic

      • Small 4.99 / Large8.79

        Chicken Dumpling or Soup of the Day All Salads are Served with French or Garlic Bread

      • with Cilantro Ranch Dressing16.99

        Bacon & Crispy Tortilla Strips

      Italian Tossed Salad

      • Small 8.99 / Dinner10.99
      • Small 8.99 / Dinner10.99

        Tossed in our Creamy Caesar Dressing

      • Vinaigrette & Choice of Chicken16.99

        Spiced Pecans, Sweet Red Onion with a Raspberry

      • with Spicy Ranch & Choice of Chicken16.99

        Strips, Mozzarella & Parmesan Cheese

      BUILD YOUR OWN PIZZA

      • with Your Choice of Dressing & Chicken16.99
      • with Choice of Chicken16.99

        with a Side of Shredded Lettuce

      • with Choice of Dressing10.99

        & Parmesan Cheese with a Side of Shredded Lettuce,

      Soup “THEN” Salad Special

      • 9” Small 19.00 / 12” Med 2600 / 14” Large30.00
      • 9” Small 1.90 / 12” Med 2.25 / 14” Large2.50

        Each Additional Ingredient

      TRADITIONAL THIN CRUST

      • 12” Small 18.00 / 14” Med22.00
      • 16” Large 25.00 / 18” Family28.00
      • 12” Small 1.90 / 14” Med2.25

        Each Additional Ingredient

      • 16” Large 2.50 / 18” Family3.00

        Each Additional Ingredient

      • Then a Small Italian Tossed or Caesar Salad10.99

        First a Small Soup

      Cilantro Ranch

      • 12” Small 22.00 / 14” Large28.00

        Each Additional Ingredient

      • 12” Small 1.90 / 14” Large2.50
      • Chipotle BBQ Sauce add2.00

        Tossed In Raspberry Habanero or Pineapple

      • Bacon -1.79

        Tossed In Raspberry Habanero or Pineapple

      • Baby Shrimp -7.00

        Tossed In Raspberry Habanero or Pineapple

      • Big Shrimp -8.00

        Tossed In Raspberry Habanero or Pineapple

      • Steak -6.00

        Tossed In Raspberry Habanero or Pineapple

      • Avocado -4.00

        Tossed In Raspberry Habanero or Pineapple

      • Bleu Cheese Crumbles -1.79

        Tossed In Raspberry Habanero or Pineapple

      • Served with a Side of Red Gravy15.99

        Wrapped in Our Crispy Pizza Crust

      DESSERTS

        Vanilla Ice Cream (Add - 2.50)

        • Your Choice of Sauce6.99

        Please Allow 15 Minutes

          Sprecher Rootbeer Floats

            Ask About Our Daily Flavors

            • Cocoa and Expresso with Savory Mascarpone Cheese8.99

            (contains alcohol)

              Vanilla Ice Cream

              • 2 Scoops3.99

              Catering 7 Days A Week... Any Occasion!

              • add1.00
              • add2.00

                Gluten Free Gnocchi

              • Alfredo Sauce2.99

                No Additional Charge

              • Hot & Spicy White Sauce2.99

                Cajun Alfredo Sauce

              • Hot & Spicy Red Gravy2.49

                Diablo Sauce

              • Meat Sauce3.99

                Diablo Sauce

              • A Creamy Marinara Sauce2.99

                (Vodka Sauce)

              • and a Splash of Red Gravy4.79

                with Red Pepper Flakes (Hot & Spicy)

              • Cheese with Peas4.99

                Heavy Cream & Mascarpone

              Step 3: Pick your Toppings

              • add2.00
              • Meatballs - 2 Pieces3.99
              • Gluten Free Meatballs4.99
              • Italian Sausage - 1 Link3.79
              • Garlic Sausage Patty3.79
              • Feta Cheese1.79
              • Fresh Mozzarella1.79
              • Baked with Mozzarella1.99
              • Steak Grilled or Blackened6.00
              • Baby Shrimp7.00

                Sautéed or Blackened

              • Big Shrimp9.00
              • with Bacon and Coleslaw under the Bun15.99

                Tossed in the Sauce, on a Hamburger Bun

              • Bread w/ Red Gravy13.99

                Our World Famous Meatballs on French

              • with Red Gravy & Mozzarella Cheese14.99

                On Garlic Bread

              • on French Bread14.99

                Italian Beef

              • & Mozzarella Cheese14.99

                On Garlic Bread with Lettuce, Tomato

              • On Garlic Bread with Red Gravy & Mozzarella13.99

                Egg Plant Parmesan

              • Lettuce, Tomato & Mozzarella14.99

                Grilled Chicken Breast

              • Beef & Sausage15.99

                Combination

              • With Parmesan & Onion9.99

                Pepper & Egg

              • Lettuce, Tomato, Mayo & American Cheese14.99

                Crispy Fried or Buffalo Style

              • Lettuce, Tomato, Red Onion & Mozzarella14.99

                Blackened Chicken

              • Pizza Slice With Fries6.99

                (Served With a Kid’s Kup Drink)

              • Cheesy Mostaccioli7.99

                (Served With a Kid’s Kup Drink)

              • Cheese Burger with Fries7.99

                (Served With a Kid’s Kup Drink)

              • Grilled Cheese with Fries7.99

                (Served With a Kid’s Kup Drink)

              • Red Gravy & Mozzarella14.99

                Chicken or Veal Parmesan

              • with Red Gravy, Grilled Onion & Sweet Peppers13.99

                Grilled Sausage Patty with Mozzarella on Garlic Bread

              • with Red Gravy & Garlic Bread7.99

                Spaghetti or Mostaccioli

              • Chicken Tenders 4 Pcs with Fries7.99

                Spaghetti or Mostaccioli

              • Add a Meatball to the Pasta1.99

                Spaghetti or Mostaccioli

              • Italian Sausage on French Bread12.99

                Spaghetti or Mostaccioli

              • Red Onion & Mozzarella14.99

                On Garlic Bread with Lettuce, Tomato,

              • with Ranch Dressing16.99

                With Bacon, Cheddar & Mozzarella Cheese

              • with a Side of Beef Reduction for Dipping17.99

                Cheddar & Mozzarella Cheese

              • Mozzarella Cheese & Grilled Onions16.99

                Raspberry Habanero BBQ Beef

              • Spinach, Roasted Red Peppers & Feta Cheese16.99

                Grilled Greek Style Chicken

              • Mozzarella Cheese & Red Gravy for Dipping14.99

                Meatball

              ADD ON TO ANY SANDWICH

              • Sport Peppers0.79
              • American1.00

                Cheese

              • Mozzarella1.29

                Cheese

              • Squeeze of Cheddar1.00

                Cheese

              • Mushrooms1.00

                Cheese

              • Crispy Bacon4.00

                Parties of 8 or more will have a 20% Gratuity added to their Bill Any Sandwich or Burger on Garlic Bread No Charge

              T-Shirts, Hats & More...

              • Spaghetti with Red Gravy & Meatballs17.99
              • Chicken, Veal or Eggplant Parmesan19.99
              • Fettuccini Alfredo with Grilled Chicken21.99
              • Cavatelli Tomato Basil Sauce with Grilled Chicken21.99
              • Baked Mostaccioli with Red Gravy15.99
              • Gnocchi Carbonara with Crispy Fried Chicken21.99
              • with Garlic Oil, Fresh Tomatoes, Fresh Basil & Big Shrimp23.99

                Angel Hair

              • Cheese 17.99 - Meat18.99

                MAMA’S LASAGNA

              ENTRÉES

              • BBQ Sauce for2.00

                Crispy Fried Chicken 4 Piece

              • Jumbo Shrimp17.99

                15.99 8 Pieces Hand Breaded to Order

              BURGERS

              • Burger with Cheese 1/4 Lb. Single9.99
              • Big Barto with Cheese 1/2 Lb. Double13.99
              • 1 Lb. Quadruple on a Garlic Bun18.99

                “The Elvis” with Cheese The King of All Burgers!

              • Hot Giardiniera and a Splash of Red Gravy17.99

                Charred Italian Sausage Link, Mozzarella Cheese,

              • with Crispy Onion Strings16.99

                Smothered with Raspberry Habanero BBQ Sauce topped Add to Any Burger:

              • Crispy Bacon 4.00 Extra Cheese1.00

                Smothered with Raspberry Habanero BBQ Sauce topped

              • Fried Egg 1.79 Mozzarella1.49

                Smothered with Raspberry Habanero BBQ Sauce topped

              • Mushrooms1.00

                Smothered with Raspberry Habanero BBQ Sauce topped

              • Pint On Tap (No Refills)4.00

                Sprecher Rootbeer

              • Sprecher To Go4.99

                Sprecher Rootbeer

              • Soft Drinks (Free Refills)3.50

                Sprecher Rootbeer

              • Bartolini Bottled Water1.79

                Sprecher Rootbeer

              • Kids Kup1.79

                Sprecher Rootbeer

              Published by the company · confirmed Oct 14, 2026, 8:59 PM UTC
              Observed via
              https://www.bartolinis.com/s/Bartolinis-Menu-8-2026.pdf → served at https://static1.squarespace.com/static/5ee801de7a95400626fb255e/t/6a8203474b75bd38ceaebd97/1786905415431/Bartolini%27s+Menu+8-2026.pdf
              First observed
              Oct 14, 2026, 8:59 PM UTC
              Read from
              https://www.bartolinis.com
            • Holiday Catering Menu Options 2026

              1 item · from https://www.bartolinis.com/s/Holiday-Menu2026.pdf

              • Bartolini’s Holiday Menu2026

              STARCHES Cavatelli w/ Tomato Basil Sauce

                Fettuccini with Garlic Oil & Parmesan

                  Polish Sausage with Saurerkraut

                    Delivery & Set-Up Available For An Additional Fee

                      Gluten Free Options Are Available Upon Request

                        Published by the company · confirmed Oct 14, 2026, 8:59 PM UTC
                        Observed via
                        https://www.bartolinis.com/s/Holiday-Menu2026.pdf → served at https://static1.squarespace.com/static/5ee801de7a95400626fb255e/t/6a7f88ee839c9d4339d53c4f/1786743022103/Holiday+Menu2026.pdf
                        First observed
                        Oct 14, 2026, 8:59 PM UTC
                        Read from
                        https://www.bartolinis.com
                      • Catering Menu -Year Round

                        28 items · from https://www.bartolinis.com/s/Catering-Bartolinis-Menu-New-08-15-2026.pdf

                        www.bartolinis.com Our Story

                        • At Bartolini's, we believe in creating a family-oriented environment with a casual atmosphere and a full-service bar featuring24

                          Beers on Tap. Our menu is designed to cater to every palate, featuring our world-famous meatballs, extraordinary salads, pasta entrees, pizza, sandwiches, and a delectable selection of homemade desserts.

                        • 3 Entrées and Choice of 2 Sides14.99

                          Priced Per Person 12.99

                        • Pricing Based on a minimum of 25 People-Call for Pricing for less than 25 People-Order in Increments of5

                          All Packages Include Rolls, Serving Utensils, Plates, Napkins, Forks & Knives

                        PARTY PLATTERS

                        • 50 Pcs49.00
                        • 75 Pcs74.00

                        Crispy Fried Chicken Wings (Hot or Mild)

                        • 100 Pcs98.00
                        • 50 Pcs 49.00 75 Pcs 74.00 100 Pcs98.00
                        • 50 Pcs 59.00 75 Pcs 89.00 100 Pcs115.00

                          Mini 1.99 Each

                        • 1/2 Pan 39.00 Full Pan79.00

                          Beer Nuggets with Red Gravy

                        Bruschetta with Garlic Parmesan Toasts

                        • Small 49.00 Large98.00
                        • 1/2 Pan50.00

                          Dominic’s Famous Tiramisu

                        Bartolini’s World Famous

                          PASTA BY THE PAN

                          • 49.00 79.0099.00
                          Show 16 more items

                          PASTA BY THE PAN

                          • 57.00 88.00110.00

                            Half Pan Tweener Pan Full Pan

                          • 44.0058.00

                            Half Pan Tweener Pan Full Pan

                          • 40.00 59.0079.00

                            Half Pan Tweener Pan Full Pan

                          • 49.00 69.0099.00

                            Half Pan Tweener Pan Full Pan

                          SALADS BY THE PAN

                          • 26.00 37.0049.00
                          • 29.00 39.0054.00

                            Half Pan Tweener Pan Full Pan

                          VEGETABLE & POTATOES

                            AuGratin “Ugly” Potatoes

                            • 59.00 79.00110.00
                            • 26.00 39.0054.00

                              Half Pan Tweener Pan Full Pan

                            DRESSINGS

                            • 6.0010.00

                            ENTRÉES BY THE PAN

                            • 59.00 89.00110.00

                            MISCELLANEOUS

                            • (8 Pcs)6.00

                              Italian Beef Rolls 4 Inch

                            • (12 Pcs)9.00
                            • Pint 5.00 Quart9.00

                              Gourmet Dinner Rolls

                            • Pint 4.00 Quart7.00

                              Red Gravy Natural Gravy

                            • Pint 5.00 Quart9.00

                              Hot Giardiniera, Sweet Peppers, Pepperoncini or Sport Peppers

                            • Sterno Rack Set Up-Rack, Insert & 2 Sterno15.00

                              Hot Giardiniera, Sweet Peppers, Pepperoncini or Sport Peppers

                            Published by the company · confirmed Oct 14, 2026, 8:59 PM UTC
                            Observed via
                            https://www.bartolinis.com/s/Catering-Bartolinis-Menu-New-08-15-2026.pdf → served at https://static1.squarespace.com/static/5ee801de7a95400626fb255e/t/6a80c4ae7500c44a446d86c0/1786823854133/Catering+Bartolini%27s+Menu+New+08-15-2026.pdf
                            First observed
                            Oct 14, 2026, 8:59 PM UTC
                            Read from
                            https://www.bartolinis.com
                          • Published by the company · confirmed Oct 14, 2026, 8:59 PM UTC
                            Observed via
                            https://www.bartolinis.com/
                            First observed
                            Oct 14, 2026, 8:59 PM UTC
                            Read from
                            https://www.bartolinis.com
                          • Published by the company · confirmed Oct 14, 2026, 8:59 PM UTC
                            Observed via
                            https://www.bartolinis.com/
                            First observed
                            Oct 14, 2026, 8:59 PM UTC
                            Read from
                            https://www.bartolinis.com
                          • Published by the company · confirmed Oct 14, 2026, 8:59 PM UTC
                            Observed via
                            https://bartolinis.com/locations
                            First observed
                            Oct 14, 2026, 8:59 PM UTC
                            Read from
                            https://bartolinis.com
                          • Published by the company · confirmed Oct 14, 2026, 8:59 PM UTC
                            Observed via
                            https://bartolinis.com/locations
                            First observed
                            Oct 14, 2026, 8:59 PM UTC
                            Read from
                            https://bartolinis.com
                          • Published by the company · confirmed Oct 14, 2026, 8:59 PM UTC
                            Observed via
                            https://bartolinis.com/locations
                            First observed
                            Oct 14, 2026, 8:59 PM UTC
                            Read from
                            https://bartolinis.com
                          • Published by the company · confirmed Oct 14, 2026, 8:59 PM UTC
                            Observed via
                            https://bartolinis.com/locations
                            First observed
                            Oct 14, 2026, 8:59 PM UTC
                            Read from
                            https://bartolinis.com
                          • Published by the company · confirmed Oct 14, 2026, 8:59 PM UTC
                            Observed via
                            https://bartolinis.com/locations
                            First observed
                            Oct 14, 2026, 8:59 PM UTC
                            Read from
                            https://bartolinis.com

                          Channel pricing evidence

                          Channel pricing

                          View evidence

                          Nothing observed in this category.

                          Website & Digital Technology

                          What powers Bartolini's's website?

                          Appears to use Squarespace.

                          Who manages Bartolini's's domain and DNS?

                          bartolinis.com was first registered on March 27, 2000. Its registrar is NameSilo, LLC.

                          What web infrastructure does Bartolini's use?

                          Protocols: TLS 1.3 and HTTP/2.

                          How is Bartolini's's website secured?

                          HTTPS certificate: Let's Encrypt, expires December 8, 2026. The nosniff security header is enabled.

                          Does Bartolini's use DNSSEC?

                          DNSSEC was not enabled when observed.

                          What marketing and analytics tools does Bartolini's's website use?

                          Google Analytics 4 (GA4; website analytics).

                          View technology, DNS, network and security evidence

                          Email & Mail Infrastructure

                          Who handles Bartolini's's incoming email?

                          Incoming email is routed through Microsoft 365 / Exchange Online Protection.

                          Does Bartolini's publish SPF and DMARC?

                          DMARC requests neither quarantine nor rejection (p=none).

                          View mail records and evidence

                          More website details

                          Apps, Loyalty & Guest Technology

                          View apps, provider accounts and technical evidence

                          App store details: Nothing observed in this category.

                          Publisher files

                          Nothing observed in this category.

                          Feeds

                          • RSS feed https://www.bartolinis.com/home?format=rss · 0 items in feed
                            Open feed
                            Published by the company
                            Observed via
                            https://www.bartolinis.com/home?format=rss
                            Read from
                            https://www.bartolinis.com
                            All published fields
                            Items in feed
                            0
                            Format
                            rss

                          GitHub

                          Nothing observed in this category.

                          Additional site intelligence

                          Useful site-graph evidence is available on demand instead of being pre-rendered into every company profile.